PRC Board Exam Results: Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) September 2017

Posted by Grace under Board Exam Results PRC on September 11, 2017

Looking for PRC board exam results for Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) September 2017? Here is thelList of successful passers for September 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) released by PRC Board of Electrical Engineering. If you are one of the successful passers, kindly read the instructions below about registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations for September 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member. The results for Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) PRC Board Exam (September 2017) were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

Advertisement

Top Performing Schools: September 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) Board Exam

Th University of Santo Tomas got 98.67 passing rate. Out of 75 examinees, 74 have passed the exam. Followed by POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-STO. TOMAS with a passing rate of 96.36 %.

Source: PRC

Top ten (10) Highest Places in the September 2017 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER Licensure Examination are the following:

Image Credit: PRC Philippines

PRC Board Exam Results: Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) September 2017

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 2 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, GERALD DIZON
2 ABAD, LESLIE MAY AGUSTIN
3 ABAD, RONALD MALAZARTE
4 ABAJAY, JOEMAR FACUNDO
5 ABALOS, JAMES MATTWILL ELUMIER
6 ABALOS, ROGELIO CABALLERO
7 ABANG, MARK JOSEPH CARANTO
8 ABANIL, RONER PACARDO
9 ABANILLA, ADEL BARBACENA
10 ABANTE, JEFMAR DELA TORRE
11 ABAPO, BERNEL LLAGONO
12 ABARICIA, PITT RIGO SALIENDRA
13 ABARQUEZ, JOSAM DWEANE TALAUGON
14 ABARQUEZ, MICAH GRACE MAYRINA
15 ABARRATIGUE, BALTAZAR JR GAMOT
16 ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO
17 ABELA, LOUIS ANDREW ANDRADA
18 ABELLA, HORACE MAYO TEMPLA
19 ABELLA, JEZREEL NANTES
20 ABELLA, WILMARK MONTES
21 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO
22 ABELLO, KERWIN DIMACULANGAN
23 ABENOJAR, CHRISTIAN DALE RODRIGUEZ
24 ABERO, VENDOR MADRIAGA
25 ABES, DAN ALBERT JUBAY
26 ABGELINA, GABRIEL LUCERO
27 ABO, RANJEE OMAR ALOJIPAN
28 ABON, DINO TABAG
29 ABOY, JADE CABINGAN
30 ABRANTES, KIMMEL JAMES CARMONA
31 ABRASALDO, GALILEO JR ACABAL
32 ABRENICA, LOUISE ABRAHAM DELA CRUZ
33 ABUAN, JAMES MARTIN GAWADING
34 ABUAN, JIM GERANGEL PINEDA
35 ABUAN, LHEZIL SOBREVILLA
36 ABUAN, RAYMARK BUSTAMANTE
37 ABUBAKAR, DANTE SAJA
38 ABUEVA, JAMES TUYOR
39 ABUL, ROLAND BURT BALANGHIG
40 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
41 ACAL, JOSE ELIZER
42 ACAR, PATRICK ALLEN DIAZ
43 ACHERO, IRVIN VILLARICA
44 ACIBAR, NORBERT MONTERO
45 ACOJEDO, MAR ANTHONY SURMION
46 ACOP, JOHN ALEXIS CLARITO
47 ACORDA, MARK GENESIS GERVACIO
48 ACOSTA, JULIUS CEAZAR PAJIMOLA
49 ACOSTA, KHRISTOFER ESTOCAPIO
50 ACOSTA, REY CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ACUAVERA, DARYL SORIANO
52 ADAJAR, JEAN MARC TORRES
53 ADAL, GERALD OMBROG
54 ADAN, LAIZZY JOY JUSAY
55 ADAON, ERIC PAGADUAN
56 ADARNE, KRISTINE TAO-ON
57 ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES
58 ADDUN, JOHN JOSEPH CASTINO
59 ADE, KENNETH MALLORCA
60 ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
61 ADOR, JAYPEE ADOVISO
62 ADVIENTO, KMART JOKKO SISON
63 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG
64 AFRICA, DARREL TABERNILLA
65 AGAPAY, ABRAHAM ROI DESCALLAR
66 AGAPITO, JANE ARIELE AGUDA
67 AGAPITO, LYNGELL RAMOS
68 AGAS, RALPH ELIEZAR BRILLANTES
69 AGDUYENG, JAYVEE BASILIO
70 AGNE, GENO TABAQUERO
71 AGOCOY, ANTONIO I OLBES
72 AGON, RUEL JR NIETO
73 AGOO, PIERRE JOSEPH MOLINA
74 AGRA, KENNETH MIRANDA
75 AGRAAN, JEROME MACATUMBAS
76 AGTARAP, JASMIN NATHALIE LAURETA
77 AGUDA, KHEE JANE CARANDANG
78 AGUDA, RAYMART AGUDA
79 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ
80 AGUILERA, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
81 AGUINALDO, CHARLIE JR TABLADA
82 AGUIRRE, KIM JOSHUA TADIWAN
83 ALABA, IAN MARK GOSAS
84 ALABADO, FLORANTE VILLOCILLO
85 ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE
86 ALAGO, CARLO VERGEL BONOTAN
87 ALARBE, DIXON CASTILLON
88 ALARCON, RAY ANGELO SIOSAN
89 ALARO, CLARK RENDON
90 ALAY-AY, PATRICK HILERA
91 ALBA, LORENZO JR ZONIO
92 ALBA, RHEALYN FAUSTINO
93 ALBAO, LOUZELLE MIKELLA VALEZA
94 ALBAÑO, ANDONI LAXINA
95 ALBERTO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
96 ALCAIN, JIKE DUMLAO
97 ALCALA, JOEMARI SIA
98 ALCANTARA, JOHN BERNIE CURA
99 ALCANTARA, XAVIER ANGELO DE MESA
100 ALCARAZ, ANDRE FABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 4 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA
102 ALCORCON, ANDREW WEB NARVASA
103 ALCOS, JONI ESTREMADURA
104 ALCOVER, BERJIE KHRYSTYNE GIMENO
105 ALDANA, JOHN KENNETH SALVADOR
106 ALDAY, FRANZ KRIZTIV BARTON
107 ALDIANO, ARIF JASSIM ARTES
108 ALDUCENTE, BRYAN NEIL SANTIAGO
109 ALEGRE, GEM ROSSE MARTIN
110 ALEGRE, PAUL VINCENT LEONOR
111 ALEJANDRE, JUSSEL DELA ROSA
112 ALEJANDRO, WENCY PAOLO RAMBAYON
113 ALEMAN, PAUL ALDRIN BUÑAG
114 ALFARO, JOVY JR MALUNES
115 ALIB, SEAN KENNY ASUTILLA
116 ALIDO, EDILBERTO ABDON
117 ALIM, GENEVA ELLORIG
118 ALIMBOYOGUEN, ROSETTE LORENZO
119 ALIOLA, JESS ALBERT ABRIS
120 ALMA, JOSEPHINE DESPI
121 ALMAZAN, LAURENCE MALAPO
122 ALMAZAN, MARC IRWIN PALAD
123 ALOC, ROY ANTHONY BOTARDO
124 ALON, ROMNICK SEVILLA
125 ALONZO, LEXTER VALEROSO
126 ALORRO, EDDIESON LINDOG
127 ALTAR, CHRISTIAN GREG GOPOLE
128 ALUTE, MARK HERCULEAN MIRASOL
129 ALVA, GLADYS NEGAPATAN
130 ALVAR, RODRIGO RILLO
131 ALVARAN, JASON BILLE LARA
132 ALVARAN, YVES GATUS
133 ALVAREZ, ARMANDO DAUG
134 ALVAREZ, CARL JULIUS DESEO
135 ALVAREZ, JEAN PAULENE SANDOVAL
136 ALVAREZ, MARK RONIL AMBROSE
137 ALVIOLA, ALLAN CARABANA
138 ALVIZO, ROBERT RICK AMOGUIS
139 ALZAGA, ARNIE RIVERA
140 AMADA, AARON BALBON
141 AMADA, DAVE ARMENDEZ
142 AMADO, ARVIN BAJASAN
143 AMAGO, JOHN DENVER SAUCELO
144 AMANTIAD, FRANCE ASHRICK DITUCALAN
145 AMARADO, JEROME MAGDOZA
146 AMARILLO, CHARLENE CALLOS
147 AMARO, MARVIN
148 AMBE, GHUNDER GONZAGA
149 AMBI, XAVERINE COLTING
150 AMOR, JAMES CLIFFORD REY VILLAFRANCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 5 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AMOYEN, CONSTANCIO GO
152 AMPARO, JESUS SARROSA
153 AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY
154 AMPLAYO, JED ANTHONY OLAIVAR
155 AMPUYOS, DENMARK ENRIQUEZ
156 AN, REYMARK SAN JOSE
157 ANABAN, AILEEN LOMERIO
158 ANCAJAS, JOENEL ACALLAR
159 ANCLA, JUNGREG CANDA
160 ANDAGAN, JAYSON ROQUE BOLORON
161 ANDAL, ALVIN JAY BARTE
162 ANDAL, LUIGI DE SAGUN
163 ANDARINO, BRIX
164 ANDAY, ALLYZHA MAE TUBELLO
165 ANDAYA, BENHAR ANTONIO
166 ANDAYA, JOEYLYN GOLIMLIM
167 ANDEA, JOHN ANTHONY CATANDUANES
168 ANDENA, BRYLL CUSTODIO
169 ANDES, MARK JOSEPH ASTORGA
170 ANDIL, MARK PATRICK TUBOG
171 ANDRES, ALVIN RAMOS
172 ANDRES, REMAR BELLO
173 ANG, JEANY ANN SHANE ATIENZA
174 ANGELES, NIÑO CALVARIO
175 ANGELES, ROBERT LUIS AZUCENA
176 ANGELES, VINCE AEDRIAN
177 ANGKIKO, LEILANI LORELI BOHOLANO
178 ANIBAN, JASON LOMOCSO
179 ANICETO, LOU ANGELO BONIFACIO
180 ANINGALAN, RHENZEL MARIE TIAMTING
181 ANONOY, JESSE BERT DELA BANDA
182 ANTENOR, IVAN PATRICK ROMERO
183 ANTIPUESTO, HAROLD RAMIREZ
184 ANTIPUESTO, RENEVI LABE
185 ANTONIO, DANILO CANTOR
186 ANTONIO, KEANNU MASBATE
187 ANTONIO, REYMARK BERIDO
188 ANTONIO, RHON ELDONE CASTILLO
189 ANUNG, AL FLORES
190 APALE, IAN JAY BUÑAO
191 APARICIO, GERALD BALUCA
192 APDON, MARK JOSEPH LABARIA
193 APE, ARGIE PAUL ELEDIA
194 APEROCHO, RON CHRISTIAN AALA
195 APILADO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
196 APILADO, LORDWYN OCAMPO
197 APITA, JEUZ LLORENZ COLENDRA
198 APOLINARIO, RYAN SILVA
199 APURA, MARVIN JR ABAJO
200 APUS, REYBEE ESCARPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 6 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AQUINO, ANTHONY DUMLAO
202 AQUINO, DRIZTIAN RUSS NANA
203 AQUINO, JACKLORD AQUINO
204 AQUINO, JUDE JOSHUA NEYPES
205 AQUINO, PAULA CAMILLE DE LA FUENTE
206 AQUINO, RAMCES JAY GALVEZ
207 AQUINO, ROSELLE SAMSON
208 AQUINO, SALVADOR JR BERNARDO
209 AQUITAÑA, ALDRIN ECLAVEA
210 ARAGON, STEPHEN VARIAN
211 ARAN, LEAH MARIE BROCE
212 ARANDIA, EDMOND VALENCIA
213 ARANETA, JAN RIC ESTORGA
214 ARANG, MARK JOHN DAVE FUERZAS
215 ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN
216 ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA
217 ARAÑEZ, VIVIEN QUINITA
218 ARBAS, DENTON FLORES
219 ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA
220 ARCEO, ALYANA PAGUIO
221 ARCEO, JOHN MICHAEL LACANLALE
222 ARCIAGA, RAZEL DELA CRUZ
223 ARCILLA, JENNY BELLE ADORNA
224 ARCILLA, JEOFFREY HERNAN
225 ARCOS, ZYRA KRIZIA DE GUZMAN
226 AREJA, RHEYMOND AMACANIN
227 ARELLANO, MARCK CASTILLO
228 AREVALO, JONEL MARTILLANA
229 ARGAÑOSA, MARK JASON VILLANUEVA
230 ARGUELLES, JADE MACASADIA
231 ARIAS, EDBEL RAMOS
232 ARIAS, JAMES STONEDWARD CEJAS
233 ARIAS, JONATHAN PARTOSA
234 ARIENZA, KEVIN CORPUZ
235 ARINES, CIOLO JOSHUA V MENDEZ
236 ARIPIO, DARELLE VOI MANCILLA
237 ARISTON, JOHN LORENZ GIVERO
238 ARITMETICA, IDRIAN PAUL CLEDERA
239 ARIZO, DARYL DENSING
240 ARMARIO, NEIL IVAN MORADILLO
241 ARMEDILLA, GERALD PEREZ
242 ARQUILLO, NESELLE LOYOLA
243 ARREZA, EDDIEMAR PILAPIL
244 ARREZA, JAMES BRIAN TUZO
245 ARRIESGADO, ISMAEL III RODELA
246 ARRIOLA, ANGELO PEDRON
247 ARROYO, JERCELL BAGAYAN
248 ARROYO, LIZLIE JOY CRUZ
249 ARSOLON, YSA QUEEN VENETTE HUERTO
250 ARZADON, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 7 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ASAYTUNO, RICHARD SEVILLA
252 ASCAÑO, JOE MARI ROSALES
253 ASENCIO, CHRISTIAN ALEX ESMA
254 ASENCIO, MA LUISA AHUMADA
255 ASIS, HENDRIK RARUGAL
256 ASIS, RIZA CHRISMARIE ANGGAY
257 ASONG, BIENVENIDO JR CORDERO
258 ASPE, ALDRIN CLIMACO
259 ASUNCION, JONATHAN FRANK MATEO
260 ATAL, MARVIN ALUAN
261 ATIENZA, ERIK ROQUE GO
262 ATIENZA, GENER LEYNES
263 ATIENZA, MARK JOSEPH MALAPITAN
264 ATIENZA, RENZ JIO BARNATIA
265 ATOK, PHILIP RAY CAPILLAS
266 AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA
267 AVILA, CESAR RYAN JOMADIAO
268 AVILA, MA KRISTINA MARTIN
269 AWA, MA LOURDES OGAYON
270 AYAPANA, KHRISTINE LUNA
271 AYCO, JUNE JULIAN ABAYON
272 AYCOCHO, MIKAELAH MAE MENESES
273 AYING, ALDRIN GODINEZ
274 AYUPAN, HARVEY JOHN FERANDO
275 AYUSTE, JERRYSON BROCE
276 AZUCENA, PETER DUSTIN AGUILAR
277 AZUCENA, RAYMOND FRANCES PANASE
278 AZUELA, ARVIN ALCEDO
279 AZUELA, JHUN MARK VINCENT REAMBON
280 AÑOSA, NOLIANNE JHON BALASABAS
281 BABALI, ANTHONY JOE DAIZ
282 BACAL, JOSHUA GERMAN
283 BACALSO, TOM DERRICK FALLER
284 BACANTO, BRIAN ALFORO
285 BACLA-AN, JAN RIONIEL LIZADA
286 BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO
287 BACLAYON, DARYL COLINA
288 BACO, JOFEL BAGUIO
289 BACONGUIS, ELRAIZA MAE SERAD
290 BACULO, CHARLES HENRY OLIPANO
291 BADANA, ZACHARY FRITZ ALLOSADA
292 BADE, JOHN MAVERICK SANTOS
293 BADILLES, JEB CYTH ROEY CABAYAO
294 BADUA, ALVIN RIVERA
295 BAGA, NICOLE REY BALGOS
296 BAGTAS, DARNEL NATIVIDAD
297 BAILON, RONN KENNETH PADUA
298 BAJA, LEIZLY JANE CASTOR
299 BAJAL, KIM BILLY PATAYON
300 BAJALAN, JIREH TAJANLANGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 8 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAJAR, ARVIN JOSE MARCELO
302 BAJASAN, APOLINARIO JR SACMAR
303 BAL, ROMUALDITO III MANABAT
304 BALABA, ARNULFO BUÑE
305 BALABBO, JAY RONNEL GANNABAN
306 BALAGOT, EARL NIKKO CABUANG
307 BALAHADIA, ANGELO
308 BALAJADIA, CRISTOPHER LUYUN
309 BALAJADIA, HIDEAKI
310 BALAJULA, RICKY JAME RUERAS
311 BALAME, PAUL LEONARD AMPARO
312 BALANAG, ARBEN PEÑERA
313 BALANON, DIZZA BATRINA
314 BALANON, JOSHUA ANTENOR
315 BALANTA, VER II GRATIL
316 BALASABAS, JAMES LUDOVICE
317 BALASULLA, ROMEL BALES
318 BALDONADO, JOHN BEST LUSTRE
319 BALDONADO, LAWRAINE JOY ROBLEDO
320 BALDOVINO, JERIC RARO
321 BALICAO, CARL JANSSEN MEDRANO
322 BALICTAR, ARVIN MORGA
323 BALIGAYA, PAOLO AMADO MENDOZA
324 BALILU, BENEDICK CANDELARIA
325 BALINGIT, JAYBIE JUANO
326 BALINGWAY, MAVIE LIMBO
327 BALINGWAY, RICHARD SANTIAGO
328 BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN
329 BALLAREZ, JAY-AR RADOC
330 BALLICUD, DINO CABALES
331 BALLIERBARE, ERVIN NIERVA
332 BALMES, IVAN MACDOWELL JARABECE
333 BALOLOY, JOHN CARL VILLANUEVA
334 BALOMAGA, JOSE COLITOY
335 BALONA, RONEL GUEVARRA
336 BALONGOY, RAY JOSEPH ESCUADRO
337 BALSOMO, JOHN PAUL BRILLANTES
338 BALTAZAR, JASON ESTILONG
339 BALUYAN, JOHN AARON CERVANIA
340 BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA
341 BALZOTE, KENNETH MAGTIBAY
342 BANAC, RACHEL UGSOD
343 BANAGUDOS, BENZ REMBRANDT CANDIDO
344 BANAYAT, JOANNA MARIE SUMBAGAT
345 BANDALES, ARIEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
346 BANDE, JOSHUA MANINGO
347 BANDOJO, EMMANUEL RICK CORROS
348 BANGCALE, LILIBETH ATAD
349 BANOG, MICHAEL GABUA
350 BANQUILLO, LEOGENE ESTEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 9 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BANQUIRAY, JONIE SUAN
352 BANTASAN, JIMMY ARQUION
353 BANTIYAN, JERSON HUMMIWAT
354 BANTONO, MENARD JIBB CELIS
355 BANTOY, JEROME JUNTILLA
356 BANUAG, ARNOLD BALABA
357 BANUT, KRISTEL ANN ALDAY
358 BARCENAS, MARK REDEN MARZO
359 BARENG, RODNEY RYAN LAGOC
360 BARIAS, MARK JASON BURCE
361 BARIQUIT, JUNCENT REY ARCAYOS
362 BARLAN, ADEL PAOLO DELLOSON
363 BARLAN, RYAN BORAGAY
364 BARLOLONG, JOHN RICH PADAYAO
365 BAROLA, ROB DANIEL YACO
366 BARON, JERIC GAMBOA
367 BARORO, DON INFINITO MADLA
368 BARRA, GABRIEL JEDD COCJIN
369 BARRAQUIAS, MUSTAF NAJEE HADJIRI
370 BARRERA, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTURA
371 BARROA, FRED JR TABLANZA
372 BARROGA, WENJU KARLO SORIANO
373 BARROZO, RAINIEL EREÑO
374 BARTOLINI, ROYCE ABALORA
375 BAS, ALBERT CANUFIN
376 BASA, JOHN NIKKO CORTEZ
377 BASANGAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL LAWRENCE CUNANAN
378 BASBAS, EUGENE WALTER SALDUA
379 BASILIO, JASON MANDAP
380 BASILIO, KRISTINA MAE SANTOS
381 BASINILLO, EMELY ROSE LASOLA
382 BASONG, KRISTIEN CHARL HANDAG
383 BASTO, JOHN LEO VILLANUEVA
384 BATACANDOLO, RODETTE QUINSAY
385 BATALLONES, ELMOR SY
386 BATHAN, EMMANUEL ACEITUNA
387 BATIANCILA, RUSCEL MAGLASANG
388 BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO
389 BAURA, NORIEL LEBITA
390 BAUTISTA, AUNRAND DANELLE DOMDOM
391 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY OSABEL
392 BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR
393 BAUTISTA, JEROME PUNZALAN
394 BAUTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MANALO
395 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ
396 BAUTISTA, PRINCE ALBERT BILLONES
397 BAUTISTA, RALPH LAUREN SERRANO
398 BAUTISTA, RUBY-ANN ORATE
399 BAUTISTA, SHERAMIE TANDAAN
400 BAYANI, LOUIE PACALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 10 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BAYAWA, MARK ANTHONY LAGNASON
402 BAYBAY, MA BRENDA DEL MUNDO
403 BAYDO, EDUARDO JR CRUZ
404 BAYLON, RIZA MARIE GAJUNERA
405 BAYNO, JULIE MAE AGUILAR
406 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA
407 BAZ, SIR CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON ACUNO
408 BAÑADERA, BENEDICT COLINA
409 BAÑADERA, JAYLA FELICES
410 BAÑADERA, ROBERTO JR PALAYA
411 BAÑES, ARNEL PORRAS
412 BEBANIA, REY WARREN MERCADO
413 BEBIERA, CHESTER PARREÑO
414 BECHAYDA, JEROME
415 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON
416 BEGORNIA, FRANCIS JOE PEDROSA
417 BELARDO, JOMAR BONCOLMO
418 BELARMINO, JOHN RIEL MANDAWE
419 BELEN, LENI GRACE CALUB
420 BELEN, MARVIN LEJERO
421 BELGA, ANFRY LABAYO
422 BELGA, ROSE ANN BILARO
423 BELLIN, MAC INDY BERCASIO
424 BELLO, CHRIS AMODIA
425 BELTRAN, IRESHED JUAN
426 BENITEZ, ANABEL VILLAMOR
427 BENOZA, BRIAN KIM NOROMBABA
428 BENZON, FRITZIE LOUISE TIBAY
429 BEQUILLO, MARVIN GARCIA
430 BERDEBLANCO, KARLO GENESIS TENDAN
431 BEREÑA, ELAINE GRACE MALOLOY-ON
432 BERMAS, ANTONE DOMINIC BERCASIO
433 BERMAS, ARJHON LALATA
434 BERMEJO, YOMER SORIANO
435 BERMUDO, CRISTIAN DAVE PANGILINAN
436 BERNABE, EDUARDO JR RAPSING
437 BERNADAS, ALVIN TUNAY
438 BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO
439 BERNARDINO, JOHN EMMANUEL EYAO
440 BERNARDO, JOMEL SENTILLAS
441 BERNARDO, RUEL BALAALDIA
442 BERO, GLENN LEONES
443 BERONILLA, RUSERL JOY MONTERO
444 BESANA, JUN FRANCIS ANE
445 BESMONTE, EDWARD VALENZUELA
446 BETINALA, WILFREDO JR DIONIO
447 BETONIO, BRYAN GENITA
448 BIAÑO, JAMES KAROL CENIZA
449 BIBOSO, JUNE RONEL SOBREVEGA
450 BICAD, JONATHAN RHIAN PAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 11 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BICOY, ERNIE JESS MALIN
452 BIEN, JERIC BRITO
453 BILAOEN, ALDRIN JAKE ROMERO
454 BILAYA, DEXTER MADRIAGA
455 BILBAO, BRYAN BULABOG
456 BINAUHAN, DAVE LESTER GLORIANI
457 BINOS, JOHN RHENEL REYES
458 BISMONTE, IANA CHRISTINE SAN JUAN
459 BITANG, HERLYN JOY VIAJAR
460 BITAVARRA, ARVIN JOSEPH ALABIN
461 BITERANTA, BEVYBELLE BALLESTEROS
462 BLANQUERA, ARNEL MERLE
463 BLAS, CLARK JOHN FAJARDO
464 BLURICIA, CARLOS SARITO
465 BOBADILLA, JERIC NAVAT
466 BOBILA, JERSOL CATUBAY
467 BOBIS, MARY ANN AUREA
468 BOCAYA, JOHNNEL TAPADO
469 BOLADO, MAYBELYN FALCUNAYA
470 BOLIVAR, DERVEN BESANA
471 BOLOTAOLO, JIM WERDEL TABONES
472 BOLUS, ALLAIN JOWETT DAVID
473 BOMBALES, JOHN LOUIE VALENCIA
474 BONACUA, WILLINGTON JR CANTILLO
475 BONALES, ARIES DAN PACIENCIA
476 BONAVENTE, JOSEPHINE BAÑEZ
477 BONDOC, BLESSIE ROSE ROSALDO
478 BONDOC, JOEMIEL VIELUEN FRUGALIDAD
479 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON
480 BONGCARAS, BILLY RAY SATIRA
481 BONGON, JOSE JR MALAGA
482 BONIFACIO, VANETTE TANCHIATCO
483 BONILLA, ARIANE CLAIRE CALABIA
484 BONTO, RANDOLPH TRES REYES
485 BONTUYAN, BRONLY DENPOL OSTIA
486 BORBON, WINLEY LAZAGA
487 BORDEOS, ROVYN BRYAN DELMORO
488 BORJA, ERVIC DECLARO
489 BORJA, FRANCIS NICHOLE ALIASAS
490 BORJA, ROCKY CABALQUINTO
491 BORLAZA, CZARINA ROXANNE PANGAN
492 BORROMEO, CHRISTIAN BRAGA
493 BORROMEO, FRANZ CHIU
494 BOSITO, JOHN KERVIN OBEJAS
495 BOSQUE, GIAN CARLO TESORO
496 BOTANA, RONNIE ABELLA
497 BOTICARIO, NELGIN ARREZA
498 BOTIN, ERWIN LONGORIA
499 BOWERS, FRANK CLARENCE BASA
500 BRAGA, JOHN DOMINIQUE NASAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 12 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BRASE, BRYAN PANCITO
502 BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR
503 BRAVO, NOELLA BALANCIO
504 BRAVO, SZHAIDER PADUA
505 BRAZA, JERSON SORIANOSOS
506 BREIS, MARLON HIZARSA
507 BRENZUELA, KEVIN ALBERT ARIB
508 BRIAN, JULIUS CANDILANZA
509 BRILLAS, DIBBY MAE QUILESTINO
510 BRIONES, ROBERT GODWIN HERNANDEZ
511 BRIZO, IVY LORA
512 BRON, JOSUA ELIJAH
513 BROSAS, KIT LAWRENCE B
514 BRUGADA, MECCA RAIT
515 BUAC, DAISY TALLEDO
516 BUAN, ANAMARIE ATIENZA
517 BUBAN, JAYMARK DATILES
518 BUCAD, CARMELLA MAY TAGLE
519 BUCO, JULIAN ERICKSON ALVAREZ
520 BUCOL, JAKEWELL JOYCE PALIG
521 BUDACA, KEMUEL JOHN BARROCA
522 BUDIONGAN, CARL BERNARD GALARPE
523 BUELA, EARL ALDREX RECACHO
524 BUELA, KAREN MACATANGAY
525 BUENAFLOR, JASPER TAMBUNTING
526 BUENAVENTURA, ANJO LOTO
527 BUENAVISTA, AMINAH FE PIDOT
528 BUENAVISTA, RUSSEL SUMAWANG
529 BUENO, ALDRIN FRANCIA
530 BUENO, JEROME JOSE
531 BUGA-AY, LETTLE JOHN MURILLO
532 BUGARIN, LEOMAR AYON
533 BUHISAN, JAN LOUIE ANCHETA
534 BUIT, RENZ SANDY RAMOS
535 BUITRE, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SIPIN
536 BULADO, ALJUN LASTIMOSO
537 BULAN, JAMES BACCAY
538 BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA
539 BULAN, REXEL MACAHILO
540 BULAONG, NATHAN ABDIEL NOLASCO
541 BULATAO, RAMONCITO ESPINEDA
542 BULLECER, KEVIN DOCTOR
543 BULUSAN, DARWIN PAUL RAQUEL
544 BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ
545 BUNDALIAN, KIM ROYLAN ESCALONA
546 BUNGABONG, ARIEL ILANDAG
547 BUQUE, SALVADOR ALFONSO RABADON
548 BURAGA, JOHN RUDY AGABIN
549 BURCE, CIARA MAE JAVIER
550 BURLADO, RALPH MANUEL OBUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 13 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BUSA, LUIGI RICASA
552 BUTAY, CHESTER ALDEN JOSE
553 BUYACAO, JAYVEE MUPAS
554 BUÑAO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SAGLIBA
555 CAABAS, RUTH CAMIAS
556 CAABAY, REY JOHN SABAREZ
557 CAAGBAY, ARBEL CABRIGA
558 CAASI, ALVIN JOHN ALTEZO
559 CABAAT, JEFFERSON VALMONTE
560 CABAEL, REGINALDO MONTE
561 CABALAG, ROSE ANN DELLOSON
562 CABALIW, MARK ANDREW LALATA
563 CABALLERO, CESAR PATAGAN
564 CABALLERO, CHARLY VILLONO
565 CABALLO, MARK JUN LANOY
566 CABALO, JOHN BRIAN CAGABHION
567 CABALTEA, REGINE FERNANDO
568 CABANA, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
569 CABANILLA, JEM CELINE LIM
570 CABANO, PRINCESS CANOY
571 CABARLE, PATRICK DANIELLE
572 CABARLES, MARC ALBA
573 CABAUATAN, JONWAYNE JAKE MALIMATA
574 CABEROS, EIREEN CHIEN EROY
575 CABHOG, KIM CATAQUEZ
576 CABIGON, KRISTOFER ALAN ROTOR
577 CABILANGAN, JOHN TANJUAKIO
578 CABILES, ARISTOTLE AUGUSTUS LUNA
579 CABILLOS, DEISCART D’MITRIO
580 CABLING, DAVE LORENZ MARIANO
581 CABONCE, RONIL INES
582 CABONEGRO, JAYSON EDRAGA
583 CABRAL, ELWYN FANOGA
584 CABRERA, IAN CHARLES BAUTISTA
585 CABRERA, JOWARD CASANOVA
586 CABRERA, RONNEL LLARENA
587 CABRILLAS, DENNIS CABICO
588 CABRITO, MAVERICK JOHN LABRADOR
589 CABURIAN, ERICK PAUL MAMARIL
590 CABURNAY, BRYAN LESTER DELOS SANTOS
591 CABUYAO, JOHN REY CABRIGA
592 CACERES, ALEXIS II LAVAPIE
593 CACHO, GEDAN ANTHONY ESPAÑA
594 CACHOLA, DEVIE MACABANGON
595 CADAHING, SHELO BENITEZ
596 CADAVEDO, MEL FRANCIS TABILIRAN
597 CADELIÑA, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
598 CAINGAL, JUNEL NICOLO ENCOMIENDA
599 CAINGCOY, ANGEL MAE MONTELLANO
600 CAIRO, GENEROSO GULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 14 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CAJARA, JAMAICA ADONA
602 CAJES, JASPER MORIGO
603 CAJIGAS, BRYAN ALDWIN LADIC
604 CALABIO, LANIE PAIGAN
605 CALACAL, MARK GEROME FESTIJO
606 CALADCAD, VAN RAYMUND ANGOT
607 CALAMARES, MCKEVIN ESTRELLA
608 CALAMAYA, RODEL NAPAO
609 CALANO, ALEXIS JOY PAGDILAO
610 CALANO, ROMERO VILLAMENA
611 CALAPAO, ALEX JOHN COCSON
612 CALDETERA, BRYLLE LAMINERO
613 CALICA, FRANKLIN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
614 CALICA, JANNAH MAE BENINSIG
615 CALICA, RAINIEL TABUCOL
616 CALIGAGAN, EPHRAIM CRUZ
617 CALIMLIM, LEZIEL DAÑO
618 CALIZAR, JESS TITUS GERIGDIG
619 CALLEJO, ALDRIN PICAÑA
620 CALOB, GRETCHELL IGNACIO
621 CALPITO, CLAUDINE CAPILLAÑES
622 CALPITO, PHILBERT SANCHEZ
623 CALUB, ALVYNNIA JOHANNA GENOVE
624 CALUBIRAN, APRIL ROSE GUARDAMANO
625 CALUBITBIT, JOHN PATHRICK OTILLA
626 CALUGAY, PAULINE MAE MAGLALANG
627 CALUSAY, AZEL CAGAYAO
628 CAMACHO, JAMES RIGOR CABANSAG
629 CAMACHO, KEVIN MICHAEL LAUREL
630 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG
631 CAMACHO, NICOLE GLENN ROBLES
632 CAMANGYAN, MICHAEL REY SALAPANG
633 CAMATA, SIGFREDO JR CAROSA
634 CAMBA, RANDEVE BIOCARLES
635 CAMONIAS, RICHARD MARK BUELA
636 CAMOSA, MARIZ MILAN
637 CAMPOS, EDGAR JR NUILAN
638 CAMPOSANO, NASARIO FESALBON
639 CANALE, KAISHA FE BRAGAS
640 CANCELLER, JONES BENIGNOS
641 CANCINO, ANGELO PAULO ESTRADA
642 CANCINO, DEANGEL DEANNYTO MADIO
643 CANDARE, DANIEL SOLIBAGA
644 CANDELARIA, ALLEN BENAVENTE
645 CANDELARIA, MATILDE SALCEDO
646 CANDO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
647 CANDOY, RINEANNA KISKA CABALUNA
648 CANGSON, ALLANA ALAIN MARQUEZ
649 CANIEDO, JOHN CARLO TONGSON
650 CANILLAS, APRIL DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 15 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CANILLAS, PEDIE ARAWAN
652 CANILLO, JUNEL ALPANTE
653 CANLAS, CEEJAY MERCADO
654 CANLAS, JACOB JOHN BAUTISTA
655 CANO, MA MARJORIE LALAGUNA
656 CANSINO, PAUL BOTE
657 CANTAL, JED ALLAN MENDOZA
658 CANTILLAN, WENCIE CALARA
659 CANTILLO, KING EMMANUEL CALMA
660 CAORONG, AL JEHAN HERBITO
661 CAPANGPANGAN, RAMIL MAGLASANG
662 CAPATI, NOUREENE LIZZETTE RODRIGUEZ
663 CAPERIÑA, KIMUEL JOASH GARCIA
664 CAPILO, EVANDER VILLONES
665 CAPIRAL, WARREN TAMAYO
666 CAPISTRANO, JENNY ROSE DACILLO
667 CAPITO, RYAN CABUSAS
668 CAPOTE, JERICK JAY BURGOS
669 CAPSULA, MARLON SEGUNDO
670 CAQUILGAN, TERENCE CABADON
671 CARAAN, LIEZEL MONTANTE
672 CARANDANG, CHARLES JAVIER
673 CARANDANG, ROHEL BERIÑA
674 CARAVEO, CHRISTIAN AXEL BRUNO
675 CARBONILLA, JOMAR SUMALINOG
676 CARIAGA, FRANCHETTE BEATRIX SARMIENTO
677 CARIAGA, MARIECS ANNE ORDOÑO
678 CARIAS, JAYSON ASUNCION
679 CARIMAN, LEMARK BANQUIL
680 CARIQUITAN, JOHN ROBERT III BASINILLO
681 CARIÑO, LYNDON DAVE GALVEZ
682 CARIÑO, ROFEL SON OLBINADO
683 CARLOS, ALYSSA MARIE DE LEON
684 CARMEN, GERALD GADUGDOG
685 CARO, MAYRELLE PLAZA
686 CARO, NIKKO PAUL PEREZ
687 CARO, VON CARLO VAL ALONZO
688 CAROLINO, JAY MACASADOG
689 CARPIO, ANJONEL FERNANDEZ
690 CARPITANOS, ALVIN JATICO
691 CARREON, JOSEPH ED NICHOLSON SALAZAR
692 CARRILLO, JEFFREY MARIÑAS
693 CARRO, WILFREDO SERAT
694 CARTAMA, NORBERTO JR DIONIO
695 CARTAÑO, KENNETH MARVIN LLOVIDO
696 CARTIN, CARL ANGELA ALABAR
697 CASACLANG, MAR JOVAN ‘BJ’ DALISAY
698 CASAOL, CARLO LAGRAZON
699 CASARENO, ROY BIONDI ORTEGA
700 CASAUAY, JEROME DUHAYLUNSOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 16 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CASAÑAS, PATRICK CAGUIMBAL
702 CASERES, JULIUS JAMILANO
703 CASTILLO, ARVIN AARON MENDOZA
704 CASTILLO, DEO CEDRIC IDIO
705 CASTILLO, DJ EINSTAIN IGNACIO
706 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO
707 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON MANALO
708 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL TANONG
709 CASTILLO, JOHN REY DIÑOSO
710 CASTILLO, KATRINA CHELSEA MANALOTO
711 CASTILLO, PAUL JOSEPH GARROTE
712 CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO
713 CASTRO, ALVIN ALONZO
714 CASTRO, AUGUSTO DE VERA
715 CASTRO, MARY JAYNE RIVAMONTE
716 CASTRO, RODOLFO JR BONGATO
717 CASTROVERDE, ROSS FREDERICK VELASCO
718 CASUGA, AHRON PAUL GONZALES
719 CATABAY, FRANCIS ANDREW LEONARDO
720 CATALINA, CARL ANGELO AMARILLE
721 CATALONIA, JAMES KENNETH TURADO
722 CATAMBACAN, JEAN MAE TRAZO
723 CATAROS, ANGELO BAUTIZO
724 CATOLICO, LORENZ CASIM
725 CATULIN, FERNANDO AQUINO
726 CAYABYAB, RAFAEL SEVERO
727 CAYABYAB, ROBILYN JARILLO
728 CAYAS, VINCENT LOUIE GARCIA
729 CAÑA, MARIA JENNEL CRISOSTOMO
730 CAÑADA, AHNNA LOUISE PACIFICO
731 CAÑEDA, ALVIN ANGTIAMPO
732 CAÑETE, LYNCH RELLON
733 CEDEÑO, HERMOGENES JR LORO
734 CEDEÑO, ROXANNE OGATIS
735 CEDILLO, GLENN PENKIAN
736 CELADA, JED RYAN BUTAS
737 CELEBRE, PETER JOHN GONZAL
738 CELESTIAL, EMMANUEL LIRIO
739 CELIS, CYDRICK RAY GADIL
740 CELIS, JUDE NICOLE LECCIONES
741 CELIS, JUSTINE EARL CARLOS
742 CENABRE, REGILYN RAOTRAOT
743 CENTENO, MICAH BERNADETTE SANTOS
744 CEPE, JOSERICO DANO
745 CEPEDOZA, JEFFREY
746 CERDAN, EARL JAN PANAPAN
747 CERDEÑOLA, RAINIER BILAOEN
748 CERIA, MARC LAURENCE SANTOS
749 CERNITO, MAUIE LORIA
750 CERVANTES, JASON MARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 17 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CERVANTES, JOHN CHRISTIAN ABREA
752 CERVANTES, ROY RITZI AGUILLON
753 CETERIALES, CHRISTIAN EMER LIWANAG
754 CHAN, JAMES VAN PALER
755 CHAVEZ, RONEL GUTIERREZ
756 CHEN, YAN-WEI JARDIO
757 CHUA, ALBERT STA RITA
758 CHUA, JERVEE ROQUERO
759 CIMAFRANCA, JUDY ANN LLANOS
760 CIPRIANO, GREGEE AGUSTIN
761 CISNEROS, JAY MORTA
762 CLADO, JEFFREY NEIL LIWASAN
763 CLARIN, DANIEL JAMES RAMIREZ
764 CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO
765 CLARIÑO, EMIL REY JUATCO
766 CLAVERIA, JOJO LAMBINO
767 CLAVERIA, JUFFER EDWARD CALIMLIM
768 CLAVERO, ALLEN REI
769 CLEMENTE, MARTIN JOSEPH NACANA
770 CLEOFE, ARJAY BO
771 CLOA, PATRISHA JUDE NIEVES DELOS REYES
772 COCAMAS, ACE ZYRON MOYA
773 CODERO, HUDSON ESTRADA
774 COLEGIO, MARK JEFFERSON SERRANA
775 COLIPANO, JETHRO CAMACHO
776 COLLADA, NOEL BALDOVIA
777 COLLADO, ANTONIO VICTOR GREGORIO
778 COLLADO, CHESTER DOMINIQUE SAMONTE
779 COLLADO, JOVERT REY GANDO
780 COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA
781 COMETA, ALEX ALVAREZ
782 COMIA, JINKY CABATAY
783 COMING, ACE NIÑO ARES
784 CONCEPCION, JOHN JOSEPH QUINTERO
785 CONCEPCION, JUSTINE PASICOLAN
786 CONCHA, PAUL JONROWE ROBLES
787 CONDE, JEPH JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
788 CONDRILLON, MEL BRYAN PEPITO
789 CONSON, MARBERT JOCAME
790 CONTADO, SHERWIN DOYOLA
791 CONTRERAS, JEREM DEMAFELIS
792 CORBAL, KRIZELLE ANNE CELEBRADO
793 CORDERO, FITZGERALD PASTIAS
794 CORDERO, IRISH MAE GULTIANO
795 CORDERO, RAYMUNDO JR DUBLAS
796 CORDOVA, KEVINX MACADANGDANG
797 CORNEL, KARL KEVIN SANCHEZ
798 CORNITO, CALVIN KIEN MARATAS
799 CORONADO, SANDER PENASO
800 CORONEL, ARRA ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 18 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CORPUZ, JERICO MARTINEZ
802 CORPUZ, WOWIE
803 CORSINO, ARWIN JAY UY
804 CORTAS, SHARMAINE GANZA
805 CORTES, ALVIN MARFA
806 CORTES, JESSE RYLE ROSANES
807 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL BULAN
808 CORTEZ, KEVIN ENCILA
809 CORTIDOR, MARC KEVEN CHUA
810 CORVERA, CARLO JAY ODJINAR
811 CORVERA, SAMUEL SHEM MOLINAR
812 COSA, JEFFERSON QUILILAN
813 COSICO, PATRICK LORENZE YUZON
814 COSME, MARIA AUREA MIRANDA
815 COSO, CHESNEY ERNEST PECAYO
816 COSTALES, AMORSOLO JR FAJARDO
817 COSTALES, JOVAN MARK CONCEPCION
818 COSTIMIANO, JEFREY NABOR
819 CRODUA, CORALOU NERI
820 CRUTO, JAYMAR BINUNGCAL
821 CRUZ, ALEUSEBIO TOLENTINO
822 CRUZ, AUDREY JOY BALDOMAR
823 CRUZ, EDWARD OLIVA
824 CRUZ, JOSHUA MELVIN PONCE
825 CRUZ, LARA MONIQUE CERVANTES
826 CRUZ, NEIL RANIEL CARDENAS
827 CRUZ, REYZIEL MOLINA
828 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE OLEA
829 CRUZ, TRISTAN EDREIL DULAY
830 CUA, JOHNREY PARBA
831 CUABO, ARNIE ANDOLANA
832 CUDAPAS, RHEDEN CABACUNGAN
833 CUISON, CHRISTOPHER QUINTO
834 CUIZON, EARL CARLO TRANGIA
835 CUIZON, EMAN JASPE
836 CUIZON, PHILIP MOISES TAN
837 CULAWAY, JUSTIN PAUL PINEDA
838 CULILAP, ALAINNE ALMEÑE
839 CUMLAT, JAMES ROBERT TERNIO
840 CUNANAN, RIENHARD SUCATRE
841 CUSTINAR, JHUNREY SIEGA
842 CUTA, BRIAN CABINTA
843 DACALCAP, GABRIELLE LACHICA
844 DACLAN, JUNIOR LUMOT
845 DACOCO, JOHN JOSHUA ESTRADA
846 DACUTANAN, EMELITO JABIÑAR
847 DADIZ, JENNIFER SARAGOSA
848 DADULLA, JUNBERT ANDRADA
849 DAET, LANCE PAOLO DELGADO
850 DAGANGA, EDEL JEDH SUNOGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 19 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DAGAYLOAN, REYMARK FUEGO
852 DAGONDON, DIAN OCLARIT
853 DAHAN, MEL JOHN PAGARAN
854 DAIT, LYNDER BRYAN BAUTISTA
855 DALANGIN, MONICA AMUL
856 DALIDA, KERNIEGEE FLORES
857 DALISAY, JOE MARK BLANCO
858 DALIT, JONATHAN TAPEL
859 DALIVA, JOHN PAUL PAREJA
860 DALLAY, KEVIN ANGNGALAO
861 DALUGDUGAN, LEO LAPA
862 DALUMPINES, JRARTH CALABIT
863 DANDO, LLOYD FRANCIS FULGUERAS
864 DAPAC, JOHN TOPHER CANOY
865 DAPAT, JESCOR JIREH GABI
866 DAQUIADO, DOMIE KEEN MENDOZA
867 DARACAN, PAUL ANDREW BERBEGAL
868 DARANTINAO, ALAN PARACUELLES
869 DARATO, BRET JOHN ONCOG
870 DASTAS, RAMIL VINCENT LUNA
871 DATILES, LYLE ROBERT DACAYANA
872 DATINGALING, MICHELLE LIMBO
873 DATU, MITZ MAE PANGANIBAN
874 DATUL, JOHN PAUL PONTALBA
875 DAVID, AARON JOSEPH VALENCIA
876 DAVID, CHRISTIAN RHEY BAÑEZ
877 DAVID, HAROLD CORPUZ
878 DAVID, JOHN LERRY LLEREN
879 DAYADA, LUTHER JEE NACAYA
880 DAYAPERA, NEIR JOHN ARANCEL
881 DAYOAN, CHRISTIAN REY IMPELIDO
882 DE CASTRO, ANA CARMELA DE CASTRO
883 DE CASTRO, GERALD BERNARD NOVALES
884 DE CASTRO, KIM GEORGE SEDIACO
885 DE CASTRO, PAULO POBLETE
886 DE CASTRO, YENBRIEL ONDOY
887 DE CHAVEZ, ALJON GUTIERREZ
888 DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS
889 DE GUZMAN, AARON FREDRIEL DE LEON
890 DE GUZMAN, ABE LENARD MARTIN
891 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN BRAVO
892 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO MEDINA
893 DE GUZMAN, GLENN VERGEL TORRENTE
894 DE GUZMAN, JESTER AZURIN
895 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CHRISUS CASTILLO
896 DE GUZMAN, JOSE MARI SALISE
897 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY BATINO
898 DE GUZMAN, RONEL SANTOS
899 DE GUZMAN, VON JHONEL ALDAY
900 DE HONOR, REM LINO BENID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 20 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DE JESUS, BRAYAN JOHN ENTERINA
902 DE JESUS, MARVIN DY
903 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN RUSTY
904 DE LA CRUZ, JOUREL UMANDAL
905 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE LARDIZABAL
906 DE LA TORRE, EMILL JIM MACINAS
907 DE LARA, JOANNIE JON
908 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELO FELIX EMRALINO
909 DE LEON, AERON JORDAN DE VERA
910 DE LEON, JERICO MARI VARGAS
911 DE LEON, MARVIN PANGILINAN
912 DE LOS REYES, MARY EDER LUZON
913 DE LOS SANTOS, INNO NUEVA
914 DE LOS SANTOS, JIB PALMA
915 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LIBED
916 DE LOS SANTOS, MHIKO CAÑAS
917 DE LUNA, MARK CHRISTIAN NOVELOSO
918 DE OCA, MAC JAN EMIL RAQUINEL
919 DE OCAMPO, VINCENT JOHN CESA
920 DE PAZ, FRITCH GERALD PUNZALAN
921 DE RAMOS, LOUIE OROZCO
922 DE SENA, ALDRIN MASIN
923 DE TORRES, VAN ABIGAIL PASCUAL
924 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE FALALES
925 DE VERA, DAN ARNOLD MABALAY
926 DE VERA, FRANK ARJIE TABLIGAN
927 DE VERA, JENESIS PEGOLLO
928 DE VERA, JOHN FLORENCE SARIO
929 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL HERUELA
930 DE VERA, NATHALIE ABRERA
931 DEANG, MARK DANIELLE CANLAS
932 DEGUMA, BRYA N TA NUCAN
933 DEKURA, JONATHAN BORETA
934 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RIEL DELA CRUZ
935 DEL SOCORRO, BENJIE PUGOSA
936 DELA CERNA, HANNA HAZEL ALLON
937 DELA CRUZ, ALDRINE PAUL SANOY
938 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MACARAYO
939 DELA CRUZ, CARL ANGELO BREGANZA
940 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN FAMPULME
941 DELA CRUZ, DEXTER BUCAD
942 DELA CRUZ, HUMPREY PERALTA
943 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY JOSE
944 DELA CRUZ, JIMBO GORAL
945 DELA CRUZ, JOHN TEOFER KING GEÑOSO
946 DELA CRUZ, KIERAN ALEJOS
947 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BALADAD
948 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
949 DELA CRUZ, ROSS JERIC MADLANGBAYAN
950 DELA CRUZ, WARLITO JR LUCAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 21 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DELA CRUZ, WINSOR CADUNDON
952 DELA MERCED, GUILLERMO III VELASQUEZ
953 DELA PEÑA, JEREMIAS CARONUNGAN
954 DELA PEÑA, MARC VERON REGALADO
955 DELA ROSA, JOSHUA MUNDIA
956 DELA TORRE, ABRAHAM AMUS PASIGNASIGNA
957 DELA TORRE, AHRVIN CARREOS
958 DELANTAR, JESREL MONTEZA
959 DELANTE, FRANS KRISTIAN TERO
960 DELCO, DHEL MARK BANSALE
961 DELDA, DANILO JR LINGAN
962 DELFIN, JUNREY ANORICO
963 DELGADO, JOSIAH JOHN VALENZUELA
964 DELOS REYES, ANGELO ROSS TOQUE
965 DELOS REYES, JULIUS DANAO
966 DELOS SANTOS, ELDWIN GAPAC
967 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIN ILAGAN
968 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCES LYKAMAE PASION
969 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA CAMPOS
970 DELOSO, MA GLENDA ASINO
971 DEMANARIG, MARK TERCENIO
972 DEMASANA, LAWRENCE CAINE DUSABAN
973 DEMO, RANIELLE MA COLL
974 DEPALUBOS, REINA MAE DAHAB
975 DERLA, RONALD DEBIL
976 DESAMPARADO, JOAN ROSE NAVARRO
977 DESUYO, GENESIS PENA
978 DETERA, CAMILLE FRANCIA
979 DIAZ, DIAN ELAINE PARAISO
980 DIAZ, DONNA CAMYLLE LAJERA
981 DIAZ, FRANCISCA GABATIN
982 DICCION, CARMELA JHEZZARINE BADONG
983 DICHOSO, ADRIAN DANTE
984 DICHOSO, GABBOR MEJIA
985 DICIEMBRE, JOYCE ANNE ENRICO
986 DIENDO, MADILO SEREÑINA
987 DIMACULANGAN, ALVEEN RYAN ORENSE
988 DIMALIBOT, AEROSH JEFF SOLIS
989 DIMALIBOT, DEA ANICIETE
990 DIMAPILIS, KING MARC EVANGELISTA
991 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
992 DIMAPILIS, RAFAEL DIGMA
993 DIMAUN, ANGEL TRONO
994 DIMOL, RICHARD FABELLAR
995 DINOPOL, VICTORINO JR VASAYA
996 DIONGLAY, PATRICK HARVEY BELDA
997 DIONISIO, EDGARDO JR DIONISIO
998 DIPASUPIL, PHILIP ANGELO MEDRANO
999 DITAN, JOSEPH ABREA
1000 DIUCO, MARIZLYN TUYADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 22 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DIVINA, JOHN ACHASO
1002 DIVINO, JAIMEL ACLAN
1003 DIZON, ADRIAN PAUL DAVID
1004 DIZON, KERVIN JOHN GARCIA
1005 DOBLADO, ADOR SOLANTE
1006 DOGNIDON, MA JESSA CUNANAN
1007 DOLAR, FEDERICO JR GARCIA
1008 DOLOR, ROY CABANTOG
1009 DOLORES, DANIEL ZEBEDE NAPERI
1010 DOLORITO, ARC MONTOYA
1011 DOMEN, DENNIS MORENO
1012 DOMINGO, ANGELO RESTY CRUZ
1013 DOMINGO, DAN MATTHEW GONZALES
1014 DOMINGO, JUDY ANN HITORIAGA
1015 DOMINGO, KASSANDRA FLEUR ALAINE DACAYO
1016 DOMINGO, ROGER FLORES
1017 DOMINGUEZ, KATRINA MARIEL GENDRALA
1018 DOMONDON, DENVER DOCTOLERO
1019 DONAYRE, WILLIAM CRISANTO FERNANDEZ
1020 DONGON, YDSAN FRANZ PALABRICA
1021 DORIA, GRACEL ORTEGA
1022 DORIA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
1023 DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR
1024 DORONIO, SHELWIN SOLIVEN
1025 DOROSAN, KIM DEL VALLE
1026 DOTIMAS, HENDRICK JACOB
1027 DOTON, KRISTIAN CARLO DE VERA
1028 DOYOLA, JESSIE CAONES
1029 DREQUITO, FRANCIS ANDREW HUFANO
1030 DUAMAN, RICHARD ORDANEZA
1031 DUAQUI, JOHN PAULO TIGCO
1032 DUBDUBAN, JAY GALES
1033 DUCULAN, MICHELLE ACOSTA
1034 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CIARA MAE LAARNI MORALDE
1035 DULATRE, CHRISTIAN ERVIE GAZMEN
1036 DULAY, JAN CARLO ALBARDA
1037 DULAY, PAUL ARGEL ABAT
1038 DULAY, SHERYL ALBA
1039 DULGUIME, KARL LORENZ BADLIS
1040 DUMA-UP, LA ALLEN PORRAS
1041 DUMAGUING, JOJO RUFINO
1042 DUMILIG, JOVIN PACARDO
1043 DUNGCA, MARK LESTER NAGUITA
1044 DURAN, RUBEN VILLANUEVA
1045 DUREZA, HAROLD FEYMAN RAPISTA
1046 DURIAS, MELODY LASPRILLA
1047 DUTADO, RODEL ALBERTO
1048 DUTAROT, JOANNE OGABANG
1049 DUYOGAN, MARK ELMOR BERDAJE
1050 DY, TERENCE KIM DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 23 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 EBALLAR, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
1052 EBCAS, MARK ANTHONY GENEROL
1053 EBLAMO, VINCE LOUIE CHIU
1054 ECLE, ARNAN ÑINO GAYTOS
1055 EDQUILA, WENSIE MOLINO
1056 EDURIA, MARC ERIN DE SILVA
1057 EGAR, VALENTIN III REGULADO
1058 ELECERA, REINARD RUSSIANA
1059 ELGERA, KRISTIAN REFRE
1060 ELIVERA, FRED JOHN LECHIDO
1061 ELLORICO, JOHN PHILIP CUSAP
1062 ELMUNDO, JOHN HENDRICK LAYSON
1063 ELNAR, JANN RIA REYES
1064 ELNASIN, ANDY LISONDRA
1065 ELONA, CHARMAIGNE BATILLER
1066 ELVAS, JERMALIN PANIZA
1067 ENAD, CHRISTIAN SELMA
1068 ENCAPAS, REYMARK UMBAL
1069 ENDRICO, GEROME CLARK PASTELERO
1070 ENOT, CRAYTON RAE PUERTOLLANO
1071 ENRIQUEZ, JUNARD BULAWAN
1072 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL MANIQUIZ
1073 ENTROLISO, SHELLA MAE CABARTEJA
1074 ERAUDA, JUNE REY TORINO
1075 ERISPE, CHRISTIAN FRED MAGBITANG
1076 ESCALANTE, BERNARDO JR SANCHEZ
1077 ESCALONA, HAZEL LAROSA
1078 ESCALONA, RONNIE MONTON
1079 ESCAPE, RAGENE GONZALES
1080 ESCLAMADO, ENGELBERT VALLE
1081 ESCLETO, EDGARDO JR DUYAGUIT
1082 ESCOBIDO, JOMAR COMIA
1083 ESCOSAR, ELSWHERE CUPID DEQUILLO
1084 ESCRUPOLO, LEWART JUNEL LEGASTE
1085 ESCUSA, ALDRIN PAUL CASALME
1086 ESER JOSE, JAYSON VICTORIO
1087 ESGUERRA, EXEKIEL LUSTERIO
1088 ESGUERRA, JOHNLERIE EVANGELISTA
1089 ESMAEL, ABIGAIL SORIANO
1090 ESPARES, DENZEL DELINA
1091 ESPEJO, VAN ALGENE ESTIOCO
1092 ESPERAS, NOLI JR MENESES
1093 ESPINA, NES SANDRO POGATE
1094 ESPINELLA, GENEVA BASAS
1095 ESPINOSA, ALDRIN LIMSON
1096 ESPINOSA, JOEL LUNA
1097 ESPINOSA, MELVIN DELA CRUZ
1098 ESPIRITU, CRISTWOOD CRUZ DELA
1099 ESPIRITU, DWAYNE STEPHEN LIWAG
1100 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 24 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ESPIRITU, KEVIN PAUL MARIANO
1102 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA DELGADO
1103 ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN
1104 ESTACIO, ZAKE IAN LORESCO
1105 ESTANQUE, KRISHA FRESCO
1106 ESTERO, THEODORE GABRIEL LORENZO
1107 ESTILLORE, JOHN GABRYL AREPAL
1108 ESTIOCO, DANAH SHARIFA RIMANDO
1109 ESTIPULAR, JAYSON CATIAN
1110 ESTOCADA, KARL LAWRENCE DETABLAN
1111 ESTRADA, ELMER CENTENO
1112 ESTRADA, JOMARI PATUBO
1113 ESTRERA, MICHAEL JASON RONDINA
1114 ESTUISTA, GODFREY ROBERT CALIWAG
1115 EUGENIO, EMMANUEL ISLA
1116 EUGENIO, RAMIL GANOL
1117 EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD
1118 EVANGELIO, CLIFF RYAN SERIÑA
1119 EVANGELIO, LEOWIL GABRIELLE ALTARES
1120 EVANGELISTA, JESSIE MICHELLE DIAZ
1121 EVANGELISTA, PATRICIA PADUADA
1122 EWICAN, DARWIN ABIQUE
1123 EXCONDE, EUGENE DIAMANTE
1124 EYAM, KEVIN JOHN DULAM
1125 EYANA, CHRISTINE BABE NAPITAN
1126 EÑANO, KARL CORDERO
1127 FABE, SOFIO III ABIS
1128 FABIAN, MANNY
1129 FABILANE, IRISH BARUELA
1130 FABITO, JURNY STEVE CAMACHO
1131 FACTOR, JONN ROBBIEL LOBITAÑA
1132 FAJARDO, ROBIN ROQUE
1133 FAJARTIN, MARK JOHN GRAPANI
1134 FAJILAGUTAN, KENT MACARAEG
1135 FAJUTAG, JULIUS GONZALES
1136 FAJUTAGANA, JAN CEZAR AGGASID
1137 FAJUTAGANA, JEFFREY RYAN FETALCO
1138 FALCUTILA, CHARLES DUSTIN MORADA
1139 FALLAN, CAROL MUSNIT
1140 FALO, FRANCIS ZAKHARY BERNABE
1141 FALOGME, CHASE ALVIN FAJARILLO
1142 FAMULAGAN, MARIO JR MAGALLON
1143 FANGONIL, DWIGHT CORRAL
1144 FAUSTINO, JASON SORIANO
1145 FAUSTO, CRISALOU ELLA JUEGO
1146 FAYLOGNA, REYZEL ANNE CALVENTAS
1147 FELIAS, JUMARI PALEN
1148 FELICIANO, CYRUS MAXIMO
1149 FELICIO, GERLINMAR DIEGO
1150 FELIPE, ARIANNE MAE SURLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 25 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY LORICO
1152 FERNANDEZ, DEO VALLEJO
1153 FERNANDEZ, JAN SUISS
1154 FERNANDEZ, KILEAB DAVID STO DOMINGO
1155 FERNANDEZ, MARIBELLE ANNE BOLAYO
1156 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KITCH PATCHO
1157 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN SILANG
1158 FERRANCOL, MONCIAR FABREGAS
1159 FERRER, CARL JAMESON AGUILO
1160 FERRER, JOMINIQUE MARI UMALI
1161 FERRER, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA
1162 FERRER, MARICEL TREMOCHA
1163 FETIZANAN, JHARED KHIM FABABEIR
1164 FIGUEROA, MARCO URGEL
1165 FINES, MICHAEL JHON GUILLANO
1166 FLANDEZ, ROMEO JR MICALOB
1167 FLORENTIN, PAOLO LACASANDILE
1168 FLORES, DARWIN LABUNG
1169 FLORES, ED MARK NODADO
1170 FLORES, EDWIN JOSEPH JOSE
1171 FLORES, JAYSON CABANACAN
1172 FLORES, JESSALYN DAHAN
1173 FLORES, JOFFERLY MANALO
1174 FLORES, JUSTIN JOURNEI BUGNOSEN
1175 FLORES, MARK CARLO CRUEL
1176 FLORES, SAMUEL JR CORTEZ
1177 FLORESCA, JESSERY FLORENDO
1178 FLORIDO, JOEL JR QUIDILIG
1179 FORNOLES, MARY ROSE MAGPOC
1180 FORNOLES, ROELAND GIO FABROS
1181 FRADES, ARTJON GARCIA
1182 FRAGO, MCEVANDER GONZALES
1183 FRANCISCO, GLEVILL PEDILLA
1184 FRANCISCO, PRECIOUS ANN BAQUIRAN
1185 FRANCISCO, SHARLYN DOMA
1186 FRANCO, REY FRANCIS TEJANO
1187 FRANCO, WARREN ALOSAGAY
1188 FRIAS, ARIANNE JOY ESPALARGA
1189 FRIAS, ROSELVIE DELOS TRINOS
1190 FUENTES, JHOANA MARGARITTE ROXAS
1191 FULGENCIO, GARBIEN KEN MALLARI
1192 FUROG, VIMAR PIAMONTE
1193 FUYONAN, NESLIE JOHN ONATO
1194 GABALES, RINOLIN DIAZ
1195 GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA
1196 GABING, GAVIN JAY IBAÑEZ
1197 GABRIEL, JEONARD MANUEL
1198 GACAD, MARVIN DANOLI
1199 GACAYAN, FREDA HIDALGO
1200 GACAYAN, KRISTEL MAE GANADEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 26 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT
1202 GADIAN, JHON PAUL TAGALOG
1203 GAETOS, CHERRY DEE EUGENIO
1204 GAGARIN, JOHN PHILIP
1205 GALANG, PETER REX II TIMOTEO
1206 GALANTA, MITCHELLE CALICDAN
1207 GALAPON, JAYSON BERNOLO
1208 GALAY, IAN JOSHUA REYES
1209 GALEOS, JOHN MICHO ABANGAN
1210 GALISTE, AR-JAY PASAMONTE
1211 GALIT, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO
1212 GALLANO, JUSTIN JHON DELA PAZ
1213 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO
1214 GALLARDO, SANZ OSORIO
1215 GALLEGA, ANTONETTE ABELLA
1216 GALON, LYNDON NISNISAN
1217 GALON, RUSSEL JUMAWID
1218 GALVAN, JADE FLORES
1219 GALVEZ, MARIA CARMELA PARIÑAS
1220 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME
1221 GAMBOA, CRISTIAN JAY DELA PEÑA
1222 GAMBOA, JUSTIN CASIANO
1223 GAMBOA, MELLEN JOYCE FONTANILLA
1224 GAMO, PAULINE ANGELIZ VIRREY
1225 GAMPONIA, NIGEL PAUL AGDEPPA
1226 GANAL, JOHN PAUL KENNETH HOYOHOY
1227 GANDEZA, JOHN KENNETH OBAÑA
1228 GAPAS, JOHN RAY PIMENTEL
1229 GAPUZ, JERWIN JEFFREY MANDAC
1230 GAPUZ, NEIL ALLAN VALMONTE
1231 GARCIA, ADENELLE
1232 GARCIA, BASILIO III CALLUENG
1233 GARCIA, CHLIEFFEN REY BUSALANAN
1234 GARCIA, DANIEL BOBADILLA
1235 GARCIA, FRENZ KARL ALIM
1236 GARCIA, GEERALD MANALO
1237 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTRERA
1238 GARCIA, JEREMY DE GUZMAN
1239 GARCIA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
1240 GARCIA, JOHN MARC PRADO
1241 GARCIA, JONEL SABONSOLIN
1242 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUNCIL
1243 GARCIA, JOSHUA VISCARRA
1244 GARCIA, KELVIN KENT ENDIAPE
1245 GARCIA, LENY BELEN
1246 GARCIA, MARICRIS LIQUIDO
1247 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY GATCHALIAN
1248 GARCIA, MCLAURENCE DIMATATAC
1249 GARCIA, RUSTOM JINTALAN
1250 GARIFE, JORREL MAGHIRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 27 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 GARIN, LUKE ALJON QUINTO
1252 GARIN, MARK ANTHONY SAN PEDRO
1253 GARING, DIANNE MARLA BIBAL
1254 GARLET, KELVIN PATIGDAS
1255 GASPAR, VANDRIX ODEZA
1256 GATCHALIAN, NIXON ANGELO CORPUZ
1257 GATDULA, LESTHER AGUIRRE
1258 GATMAITAN, NICOLE MIAPE
1259 GATPAYAT, RELLY BAYLOSIS
1260 GATUS, ALEXIES RENZ RAYMUNDO
1261 GAVILANO, SYDNEY PAUL MALVEZ
1262 GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA
1263 GELICAME, CHRISTOPHER ABAJERO
1264 GELSANO, ELTON JOHN PURCA
1265 GEMENTIZA, DANNY ESTRADA
1266 GENOVA, KAIZER KEN BALDEVIESO
1267 GERME, ARTHUR WILLIAM LENN BERVA
1268 GEROBIESE, JESUSSEANE CENABRE
1269 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA
1270 GERONA, STEPHEN LLOYD GASES
1271 GESMUNDO, RACHELE APULI
1272 GESMUNDO, TUESDAY MORGEN CALIWANAGAN
1273 GICANA, LEO PRINCE GAYOMA
1274 GIGANTE, CLIFFORD DANIELE CUARESMA
1275 GILDO, ABIEZER OTAÑES
1276 GIRANG, JOHN FRANCIS FERRERA
1277 GIRON, DARYL PUJEDA
1278 GLOTON, GLENARD CO
1279 GO, JOHN NATHANIEL CAPUNO
1280 GODOY, EDERLYN FESTIN
1281 GOLOSINO, NILO II PIQUERO
1282 GOMEZ, DUSTINE RHEY CASTILLO
1283 GOMEZ, GENESIS PINEDA
1284 GOMEZ, STEPHEN MATA
1285 GONZAGA, JAY-R BUBAN
1286 GONZAGA, JUNARIE FUERTES
1287 GONZALES, ANTHONY RAMON III SILVA
1288 GONZALES, APRIL ALCANTARA
1289 GONZALES, ARIEL ELIJAH GEMILLAN
1290 GONZALES, LYNNE ZHAINE
1291 GONZALES, MIGUEL SALVADOR MENDOZA
1292 GOROSPE, MARIA ANGELICA CALIBAR
1293 GOZON, LANZ GIO AQUINO
1294 GRAJO, JOSEPH CARLO BERNAL
1295 GRAPA, KERWIN NOEL CATAYLO
1296 GREGORIO, JAYSON PIGON
1297 GREGORIO, MARICRIS JOY SANTIAGO
1298 GREGORIO, WALTER OBREGON
1299 GUADILLA, JHAVALL DELFIN
1300 GUANZO, MORREL GACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 28 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 GUATNO, ALLEZA MAE PACETES
1302 GUDMALIN, JOHN ALFRED
1303 GUERRA, MARK HESTLER BACULIO
1304 GUERRERO, EDWARD ANTHONY VERGARA
1305 GUEVARRA, FRED LAWRENCE MANALO
1306 GUEVARRA, JOHN ERICK MEJICO
1307 GUEVARRA, JOHN KENNETH DEL MUNDO
1308 GUEVARRA, RAYMART BUENO
1309 GUEVARRA, RHEY MARK DEL RIO
1310 GUILLEMER, EDGAR DE LEON
1311 GUILLERMO, GENER MIGUEL
1312 GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA
1313 GUINAL, SITTIE SINAB SEMBLANTE
1314 GUINTO, JETHRO RICHARD BAGTAS
1315 GUIOGUIO, KEVIN MARK DUHAYLUNGSOD
1316 GUIRALDO, MARIA CRISTINA GENETIA
1317 GUMAPON, JOHN HENRICK PATAYON
1318 GUMILAO, KEVIN JAY INFANTE
1319 GUNTAN, JAYPEE GOMBOC
1320 GURTIZA, DEXTER SANGLAY
1321 GUSI, JESTER PATRICK REÑA
1322 GUTIERREZ, ERAÑO SANTOS
1323 GUTIERREZ, HERMES MANINANG
1324 GUTIERREZ, KERWIN BELTRAN
1325 GUTIERREZ, ROLDAN IBASCO
1326 GUTIERREZ, RONEL DIAZ
1327 GUTIERREZ, ROWELL BAUTISTA
1328 GUZMAN, MAXIMINO TAPION
1329 GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO
1330 HABILITADO, JERWIN PURAL
1331 HACLAD, JAY PAUL TAMBULIAN
1332 HADAP, RENE HABLA
1333 HAGGIBAT, CHRIS GILL PADUYAO
1334 HALILI, BOB DANIEL IMPOY
1335 HAMOY, ANGENIEL AUGUIS
1336 HANDIG, MON OLIVER DELA GUERRA
1337 HANGAD, JEHOSHAPHAT ASTER AÑON
1338 HANSOL, JHON PATRICK
1339 HARDIN, MELMARK JABAT
1340 HARION, MARY JOY DOMINGO
1341 HAYUDINI, BENNASIR JR MENDIOLA
1342 HELAR, KATHERINE JANABAN
1343 HELO, JUDY SORIANO
1344 HERMIDA, AQUINAS ARNOLD DEJARLO
1345 HERMOGINO, LEO ESPINOL
1346 HERMOSA, JADE VINCENT VITALES
1347 HERNANDEZ, EMOLYNE MARRA AGUDA
1348 HERNANDEZ, MARC JOSEPH VALDEZ
1349 HERNANDEZ, PAUL ADRIAN CACHUELA
1350 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARGIE BASCUGUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 29 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 HERNANDEZ, SHARMINE ALDAY
1352 HERNANI, RONIE
1353 HERRADURA, WENDELL JR MALAGAMBA
1354 HIDALGO, MICAH SANTIAGO
1355 HILAGA, KENNETH MARCO VILLARAMA
1356 HILARIO, IAN PAULO LANTERNO
1357 HIPONA, JOHN PAOLO MADRIAGA
1358 HISUAN, JEFSON VICTORIANO
1359 HITA, NONITO II DELLOSA
1360 HIZON, DAVID JOHN REVAULA
1361 HOLASCA, JESTER ARPON
1362 HOLGADO, MARC ADAM MALABANAN
1363 HONOR, GUIMEFRETZ JUNE PACHECO
1364 HORNIJAS, JAMES NICOL BAUGBOG
1365 HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON
1366 HUAVAS, EDMARK BONABON
1367 HUCALLA, ALFRED PENTECOSTES
1368 HUENDA, JEO MIGUEL BALLE
1369 HUESCA, NIKKO JAY CORONADO
1370 HUFANA, ALVIN DISU
1371 HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO
1372 HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG
1373 HUMARANG, JERNAN BALDWIN AGENCIA
1374 HUMBE, IAN REY CLORION
1375 ICUSPIT, ANN KRISTELLE BEDOYA
1376 IDIO, IRISH PEREZ
1377 IGNACIO, AARON DE GUZMAN
1378 IGNACIO, KEVIN LUMANLAN
1379 IGNAS, JAYSON KYLE SITO
1380 ILA, RICHARD RYAN MANGOBA
1381 ILAGAN, GERLIE CANATUAN
1382 ILAGAN, MICHAEL CERINA
1383 ILAGAN, VON DAENIEL TOLENTINO
1384 ILAO, ANGELICA MAGBOO
1385 IMBAT, JEDDEL RENZ SANTOS
1386 IMPELIDO, RICKY REYES
1387 IMPERIO, CHRISTIAN YABES
1388 INCIONG, KENNETH DAVE MASANGCAY
1389 INCIONG, RENZ DONYL AMOR
1390 INDICK, JOSETH PALAR
1391 INFANTE, PAUL JOHN PLAZA
1392 INGUA, ALWIN PALACIO
1393 INOCENCIO, JAN ROBERT MIRAMBEL
1394 INOJOSA, MARK NEL ANDAL
1395 INOSANTE, PAULO RODRIGUEZ
1396 ISAGANI, AILEEN LAURIO
1397 ISIDERIO, JOHN KEVIN OMAGAP
1398 ISIDRO, ALVIN PATRICK LOPEZ
1399 ISIP, JOHN RONNEL FERNANDEZ
1400 ISLA, KENFORD JAYVHON RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 30 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 IYOG, DINDO APAO
1402 JABUEN, JOHN PHILIP MORILLO
1403 JACOSALEM, ZURIEL JAVIER
1404 JAGONOY, JADE KRISTOFFER ANDAY
1405 JAGONOY, VAN PATRICK MILAGROSA
1406 JAIME, ARNEL JEMINA
1407 JALAD, JONAS LAGRADA
1408 JANAPIN, ROMEL MENDIZABAL
1409 JANOPOL, ANTONIO JR CABUNTUCAN
1410 JANSON, JOHN JR YDULZURA
1411 JANULGUE, FRANKLIN DAVE GARGAR
1412 JARAMILLO, MELINDA VALLEJO
1413 JARAY, ELMERA YERBA
1414 JARO, ISRAEL OLARTE
1415 JATE, DICKSON JR ALIB
1416 JAUD, JAREN TABLAS
1417 JAVA, DARREN GABOR
1418 JAVIER, CARMELO JOSE LAPIÑA
1419 JAVIER, GAMALIEL III PETALVER
1420 JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT
1421 JAVIER, JIMUEL ESTEBAN
1422 JAVIER, JOHMAR GALANO
1423 JAVIER, JOHN KARYL SAREN
1424 JAVIER, JOMAR ALMAZAR
1425 JAVIER, KARL MARVIN JAYME
1426 JAVIER, MARK JUSTINE GARCIA
1427 JAVINES, ANGELA THERESE GONZALES
1428 JAYIN, PATRICK WENDEL MAGUNDAYAO
1429 JAYSON, DAVE RENAN KURT BOCATEJA
1430 JAYUBO, LAURENCE EBAJO
1431 JEBUNAN, ALOHNICA ROSALES
1432 JERESANO, JAYVEE REVILLA
1433 JERESANO, JOURNEY SALONGA
1434 JEREZ, ARVEN JOHN BABAC
1435 JEROSO, PAUL JOHN PARAS
1436 JERUSALEM, JANELLE MATRIANO
1437 JIMENEZ, HOWELL BRAVANTE
1438 JIMENEZ, MIKE FRANCIS CABALLA
1439 JOCSON, JEFFERSON CRUZ
1440 JOPIA, CYRIL CAPOY
1441 JORDAN, MARIA ABIGAIL ALCANTARA
1442 JORNALES, RALPH MARK SUMAYANG
1443 JOSE, CRISTOPHER URCIA
1444 JOSE, EDWARD LIM
1445 JOSE, JERICO LATORRE
1446 JOSE, MARK VINSON ALCANTARA
1447 JOSE, REYNALD JERICO DINFOTAN
1448 JOSUE, PATRICK DAVE TACULAD
1449 JOTOJOT, JOHN JEFFERSON CORONA
1450 JOVEN, FRANCIS JOSEPH BENITEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 31 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 JUACALLA, KEVIN KENNETH NATIVIDAD
1452 JUAN, GISELLE BONIFACIO
1453 JUAN, JAMES CEZANNE MABBAGU
1454 JUANILLO, EVERARD CASTILLO
1455 JUAREZ, PAUL JUSTIN BUYCO
1456 JUBASAN, SHERWIN ADLAWAN
1457 JUDAL, CARYL GELUZ
1458 JUELE, LARNIE MACHADO
1459 JUEZAN, MARLON BRANDON REYES
1460 JUGUILON, OLIVER GUMAGAY
1461 JUINIO, JOHN ISRAEL DAVE GO
1462 JUMAO-AS, MICHAEL JOHN PADEN
1463 JUMAWAN, QUEENIE CANTERO
1464 JUMUAD, JAMES BRYAN CIMAFRANCA
1465 JUTARA, ELLYMAR PARAC
1466 KALAM, USMAN AHMADAL
1467 KASALA, LEA VALDEZ
1468 KIAMCO, KIM RICHARD LUMBA
1469 KUNDANGAN, SHERWIN MORTAL
1470 LA MADRID, LOUISS RALPH STEPHEN FELICEN
1471 LABADAN, ETHEL LARAÑO
1472 LABADIA, JOSEPHUS CASINTO
1473 LABAGNOY, DAN WILBUR CARDINES
1474 LABANDERO, MOISES MOEL JR ALIPIO
1475 LABARO, BRANDON JAMES CALUSA
1476 LABUCA, JUMAR INTIA
1477 LACABA, GERALD ORLANDA
1478 LACABA, JAKE BETE
1479 LACAMBRA, GOWER TALOSIG
1480 LACDAN, DON ROVIE NARIO
1481 LACISTE, MICHAEL ERAÑO ROMERO
1482 LACRA, VANCE JUNUEL GARROVILLAS
1483 LACSON, JADE NIGEL DE JESUS
1484 LADARAN, WENCELL IZA FLORMATA
1485 LADIO, IVY PUTOL
1486 LADRILLONO, ROSELYN BALACAOC
1487 LAGATIC, FRANCIS KRISTIAN
1488 LAGRIMAS, JAYVEE LAGAPA
1489 LAGUERTA, JOSHUA SOLIS
1490 LAGUNDINO, JOHN MICHAEL PURUGANAN
1491 LAGUTAN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
1492 LALAQUIL, MYRA CASALMER
1493 LALIN, JOFFORD ABELLANOSA
1494 LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA
1495 LAMANO, JOHN ANGELO ANIT
1496 LAMBINO, JAMES KARL SINFUEGO
1497 LAMOSTE, JOSEPH PALMON
1498 LAMOSTE, TEOFILO JR BORTANO
1499 LAMOSTE, TYRON JAKE ALBELLAR
1500 LANDICHO, JASON LAUDENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 32 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 LANDICHO, MARK BONNIN CALLO
1502 LANDIZA, ANGEL MIE RAMIREZ
1503 LAO, MC ANTHONY TAPALES
1504 LAOLAO, FRANCES JOHN LOMOD
1505 LAPAZ, JAMES HENRY MAUMBAS
1506 LAPID, APRIL JHOY DE GUZMAN
1507 LAPUT, JOHN KHERBYN REGIS
1508 LAPUZ, DAN KING PAGADO
1509 LAQUINDANUM, JOHN RENZ PINGUL
1510 LAR, DALE MOISES FERNANDEZ
1511 LARANJO, BRYAN PAGTALUNAN
1512 LARGO, HANSEL ESPANTO
1513 LAROBIS, KARL JOSEPH LABRO
1514 LASALA, DARLYN GRACE DE VERA
1515 LASALITA, DAN ALFIE BANDOLIN
1516 LASTIMOSA, JOHN ISAAC CALLAGA
1517 LAT, MANVEL LAURENCE SABA
1518 LATORENA, ARNEL JR GABRIEL
1519 LAVIN, MARCO BRYAN WONG
1520 LAW, MING KIT KINSON RAMOS
1521 LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON
1522 LAYNESA, ISRYL ABEL OBRERO
1523 LAYNESA, THEA LOUISE TIMBAS
1524 LAZADO, SHARMAINE BARCELLANO
1525 LAZARO, JOHN ERIC DANAO
1526 LEAL, ARJIE LUZ
1527 LEAL, ZEUS TYRON LAZA
1528 LEAÑO, ANGELI VELASCO
1529 LEBAJAN, MARCONI JOHN SALDAJENO
1530 LEGASPI, DARVIN DIAZ
1531 LEGASPI, JUSTINE JOSEPH REFERENTE
1532 LEOCADIO, LAWRENCE BUENAVENTURA
1533 LEONARDO, DAVID MARR SORIANO
1534 LEONEN, FRANZ EIVIND STA CRUZ
1535 LEYESA, PAUL BRYAN RAMOS
1536 LEYSAN, DARIO ANDRES SEJALVO
1537 LEYVA, MARK JUSTINE BRIONES
1538 LIBAY, ALGEN EBANO
1539 LIBOT, MARK ANTHONY BUCIO
1540 LIBRES, MELISSA PATAC
1541 LICARDO, JOHN PAUL BUBAN
1542 LIGAN, JULIANN PERSIUS TAGSIP
1543 LIGUAN, NIKKO GAGAP
1544 LIGUTOM, MARK STEPHEN JUMAWAN
1545 LIJOC, RENANTE SALE
1546 LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN
1547 LIM, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CHAVEZ
1548 LIMBOS, LEX ONEIL DE JESUS
1549 LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA
1550 LINAO, DUNHILL CASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 33 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 LINATOC, LANIELYN SAMONTE
1552 LINHUA, ARCHIE TUÑACAO
1553 LINTAC, ALLAN CHESTER BETITO
1554 LINTAN, SYDRICK LINATOC
1555 LIPURA, JP SEDIGO
1556 LIQUIDO, VANESSA ANNE QUERIJERO
1557 LIRAZAN, GISELE ROCERO
1558 LISTOR, BRYAN TUIZA
1559 LIZARONDO, MARK VINCENT MENDOZA
1560 LLABORES, GLENDEL PATUNGAN
1561 LLAGAS, LEIZEL TABARANZA
1562 LLAMOSO, CARLO JAY DEL AYRE
1563 LLANES, MARIE JOCHELLE HERNANDEZ
1564 LLANETA, DAVE CORPORAL
1565 LLANTADA, LEO ANGELO LAPADA
1566 LLAVORES, MA CYRIL ANN ESPARES
1567 LLENARES, JUNDENVER ALLADA
1568 LLENARISAS, JONNA LYN MENDOZA
1569 LLOVIT, ALISA LYCA MARIÑO
1570 LOBATON, RESA DELAGENTE
1571 LOBEDERIO, PAULO DELA CRUZ
1572 LOBERANEZ, JASTYN JAY BESA
1573 LOJO, PATRICK LLOYD LITAN
1574 LOMEDA, PAUL OLIVER DE LEON
1575 LONGNO, KEITH LAWRENCE BILLONES
1576 LOPECILLO, HANS BAIT-IT
1577 LOPEZ, JANCAR CATAMBACAN
1578 LOPEZ, JHUN PAULO CLEMENTE
1579 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMONTE
1580 LOPEZ, PATRICK LOUIE KABIGTING
1581 LOPEZ, PAUL AVRY PRIETO
1582 LOPEZ, SHERMAE HADAP
1583 LOPEZ, VON LIMUEL DE GUZMAN
1584 LOREDO, RHUSSEL CRIS MARANAN
1585 LORENZO, PHILIPP JOSH TORRES
1586 LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS
1587 LOSTE, ALDRIN AUSA
1588 LOTERTE, GEFF RICHARD ESQUIVEL
1589 LOYLOY, SAMUEL SERUNDO
1590 LOZADA, NIKKO LANDAZABAL
1591 LUALHATI, CLAIRE CAMDAS
1592 LUALHATI, REGINE DERISH LATAG
1593 LUAÑA, JESSIE JR PADERA
1594 LUBIANO, HAROLD JASPER ABREA
1595 LUCEÑO, DONALD JOSHUA SETENTA
1596 LUGTU, DEO GARCIA
1597 LUISAGA, JERALD MADRIGAL
1598 LUMAGUE, JOHN MARK ARENAS
1599 LUMANTA, NIÑO LAPINID
1600 LUMOR, EMMANUEL JUACALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 34 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 LUNAG, MARVIN ANUDON
1602 LUNAR, CRIZEL JOY MANINGAS
1603 LUNES, BIEN JOWELL MARTIN
1604 LUNGAY, ALVIN CISTER
1605 LUSTAN, ADRIAN MARBELLA
1606 LUSTRE, JESSE CARLO FRANCISCO
1607 LUY, ERICCSON BAUTISTA
1608 MAALA, IVAN LARFEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
1609 MAAÑO, MARY GRACE
1610 MABALE, JUAN SIMON ABIAD
1611 MABOLO, JULIUS CEZAR PATETICO
1612 MAC, RIMAR LEAL
1613 MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN
1614 MACADATO, JHUNAID DIAMAODEN
1615 MACALALAD, FRANZ FERVIN REYES
1616 MACALANDA, ERICSON PINEDA
1617 MACALINAO, NEIL JOSEPH MAGNAYE
1618 MACAPALLAG, ADAN SORIANO
1619 MACARAEG, MANUEL CAPISTRANO
1620 MACASPAC, KENNETH ROQUE
1621 MACATANGAY, BRYAN RAMIREZ
1622 MACATANGAY, SYLVIA MANALO
1623 MACAUBA, JEROME BOONGALING
1624 MACEREN, JOHN JULY ACAS
1625 MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO
1626 MACTAL, RENMARK LAVILLA
1627 MADAYAG, JAMES VILLARUBIN
1628 MADERAZO, CLINT ANTHONY CRUZAT
1629 MADI, JED LOWIE VALEROS
1630 MADRID, GLENN MEDINA
1631 MADRIDANO, ADRIANE DONN JAVINIAR
1632 MADRIGAL, ERWIN JOHN DELA PEÑA
1633 MADRONERO, CHARLENE JOICE CAGATCAGAT
1634 MADRONIO, JEFFREY LINDIO
1635 MADULARA, ALFIE LUAYON
1636 MADULIN, JOHN STEVEN PLAZA
1637 MAGAAN, BRYAN DAVE DOCTO
1638 MAGADIA, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER DAYAO
1639 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND ORTIZANO
1640 MAGALLON, ARIANNE MARIE FLORES
1641 MAGALLON, IAN BACULANTA
1642 MAGANA, REGINE DIONES
1643 MAGANTE, ARDIE ISIDORO
1644 MAGAOAY, RHEYNALDO JR COMILANG
1645 MAGAT, JOHN-OLIVER SARMIENTO
1646 MAGAT, PATRIZ MANALANG
1647 MAGAT, PAULINE VIANCA PASCUAL
1648 MAGAYANO, ANA MARGARITA BELJAMIN
1649 MAGBANUA, RANIE MAGBUHAT
1650 MAGBIRAY, MADEL ROALLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 35 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MAGBOO, ROSIE MAGBOO
1652 MAGCANTA, MARK ALNACER TUDARA
1653 MAGDALAGA, JOHN MICHAEL ALEMAN
1654 MAGLALANG, HAN GERARD GAMBOA
1655 MAGLASANG, CHARLES LEMORINAS
1656 MAGNAYE, MAY ANN MAGTIBAY
1657 MAGNO, JOSHUA EMILLESON DELA ROSA
1658 MAGOS, J Y KARL LIRA
1659 MAGPAYO, RAMIL GALVEZ
1660 MAGPILI, R-J CLEOFE
1661 MAGSINO, NIKKO ANGELO TURA
1662 MAGTAAS, ROMA RORI MAE AÑONUEVO
1663 MAGTUBA, JOSE JR MISSION
1664 MAGTURO, CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ
1665 MAHINAY, MICHAEL JOHN ORAN
1666 MAIQUIS, KATHLEEN JOYE MAGPANTAY
1667 MAJADILLAS, MARVIN LAUDIANA
1668 MALABANAN, JOHN KENNETH PALDO
1669 MALAGA, SHIELA MAY DE JESUS
1670 MALAGUEÑO, NICO AGNA
1671 MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE
1672 MALAZA, JIM AUDREI SATOR
1673 MALDIA, JEMAR PABERICIO
1674 MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL
1675 MALIJAN, JOSEPH RYAN BAUTISTA
1676 MALIKSI, PAOLO ANICETO
1677 MALLARE, GERALD JUMAG
1678 MALLARI, FRANK LOUISE PAULINO
1679 MALLARI, SHERWIN VISDA
1680 MALLORCA, NORME ESPINOSA
1681 MALOLES, SHARMAINE RAYA ESPINILI
1682 MALUBAY, DANNYMAR ANCUNA
1683 MAMADO, ZALDERIO JR CARDONA
1684 MAMARIL, JIMMY PATRICK JR UNTALASCO
1685 MAMUAD, ANGELICA GANAL
1686 MAMUCOD, RAYMOND RICO MAGDAY
1687 MANABAT, DARTERINE BREAN ABESAMIS
1688 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL ONCE
1689 MANABAT, MARK RENZO CARANDANG
1690 MANAHAN, RIJOSEF JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
1691 MANALO, ARJAMES MATIAS
1692 MANALO, JAY ANGELO JOGNO
1693 MANALO, ROSMANN ANGEL BRUCAL
1694 MANANAP, RONEL DEL ROSARIO
1695 MANANSALA, ALEXANDER JR FERNANDO
1696 MANANSALA, JONAS RAFANGEL CATAMPATAN
1697 MANARANG, KRISHNA PAOLO FRANCISCO
1698 MANATAD, MARLITO MEMBREVE
1699 MANCENIDO, CHARLES JUSTIN VELASQUEZ
1700 MANCIA, JUSTIN AVERY TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 36 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MANDAC, LORENZ EDGAR FOZ
1702 MANDADERO, RAVEN CORDERO
1703 MANDAWE, REYNA CASIPE
1704 MANDAYO, JOREN LOPEZ
1705 MANDIA, MICHAEL UMBAL
1706 MANGAMPO, JOHN RENMAR MANAOAT
1707 MANGUERRA, REN JOE MANGUERRA
1708 MANGYAO, JOHN DAVID PITOGO
1709 MANILA, MIKE REYNAN NICOLAS
1710 MANILAG, KRISTINE MAE SANCHEZ
1711 MANIQUIZ, ALVIN DEL ROSARIO
1712 MANLAGNIT, ELEAZAR PEREZ
1713 MANORIÑA, ELVIN BAGUION
1714 MANRIQUE, CHRESLANE JANE MALINGIN
1715 MANRIQUE, JACEL PARAYNO
1716 MANTILLA, DARWIN BEDANIA
1717 MANUAL, JOSEPH DUCAY
1718 MANUEL, ACE JOUHN BISCOCHO
1719 MANUEL, EMERSON CONTI
1720 MANUMBALI, IAN RAMOS
1721 MANZANILLA, PAUL ANTHONY MELANIO
1722 MANZANO, MARK SOLIDARIOS
1723 MANZANO, ULYSSES STERLING SAGUD
1724 MAPALO, MICHAEL JOHN DAYRIT
1725 MAPUSAO, ARIANA MARI PORCIUNCULA
1726 MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO
1727 MAQUILING, MARY JEAN CUEVAS
1728 MAQUIMOT, JAKE EMMANUEL MENDOZA
1729 MAR, GERALDINE ESTROSAS
1730 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO
1731 MARASIGAN, JOMAR LAUSIN
1732 MARASIGAN, KERWIN MARASIGAN
1733 MARASIGAN, RUWIE NATIVIDAD
1734 MARBELLA, RICKY MORENO
1735 MARCAIDA, DENNMARC DEINLA
1736 MARCELLANA, JEFFREY ROGELIO
1737 MARCELLANA, JOHNVET OCHAVEZ
1738 MARCO, FELMARK FULITADO
1739 MARIANO, CLARENCE PAGADUAN
1740 MARIANO, JESTONI PANGILINAN
1741 MARIMON, DANTE JR BRIONES
1742 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN OMILA
1743 MARQUEZ, HANZ MIKHAEL ISHMAEL NAZARIO
1744 MARQUEZ, KIM GABRIELLE ESTRELLADO
1745 MARQUEZ, MATTHEW PAOLO SANCHEZ
1746 MARTE, COLIN MCNEIL VILLAPANDO
1747 MARTINEZ, CARLOS PASCUAL
1748 MARTINEZ, DWIGHT MARIANO
1749 MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE GARCIANO
1750 MARTINEZ, MARK STEPHEN MORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 37 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MARU, MA QUEENIE QUIÑANOLA
1752 MARZAN, RACHEL ANNE RUBIO
1753 MASADRE, ADRIAN CABANILLA
1754 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI
1755 MASANGKAY, CHRISTIAN TABORA
1756 MASEPEQUEÑA, WILSON PATRON
1757 MASIHUL, NASSER JAMIRUL
1758 MASONG, DARRYL DAVE CONSORTE
1759 MATA, PAUL ALEXIS ALAMIL
1760 MATAAC, GENER MENDOZA
1761 MATAAC, JERIC MENDOZA
1762 MATACOT, KENTH BASALO
1763 MATALINES, THOMASITO III SAMSON
1764 MATAN, RICK MICHAEL DOROJA
1765 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL INDICIO
1766 MATIBAG, KARLO MORE LUGUE
1767 MATUTINA, CYNTHIA OCFEMIA
1768 MAYO, JOHN DARYL BALMES
1769 MAZON, ISMAEL JR LICLICAN
1770 MAÑOSCA, KIMI MIGUELLE MARI PONTOJAS
1771 MAÑOZA, JONATHAN STEVEN SOLON
1772 MEDES, JOHN CRIS BEATO
1773 MEDEZ, DIANA ORTEGA
1774 MEDINA, EDNALYNE CALUPAZ
1775 MEDINACELI, JOHN VINCENT CABILDO
1776 MEDRANO, MHARENEL CASTILLANES
1777 MEGINO, MECO PAUL OABEL
1778 MEJICA, ELAINE PALIS
1779 MENDEZ, CHEZCA TELERON
1780 MENDEZ, DEO ALICAN
1781 MENDEZ, ED MARCO BUCTUANON
1782 MENDEZ, LARRY ECLIPSUN BIANZON
1783 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
1784 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MATTHEW DIONEDA
1785 MENDONES, MARISSA PACHECO
1786 MENDOZA, CRIS JEFFERSON DE OCAMPO
1787 MENDOZA, EDWARD VILLAVICENCIO
1788 MENDOZA, EMILIO III SUPERALES
1789 MENDOZA, IGNACIO CESARON VERDE
1790 MENDOZA, JOELINA YVITH DAGUS
1791 MENDOZA, JOHN ERICKSON PANGANIBAN
1792 MENDOZA, JOHN MAVERICK CASALLA
1793 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL NUDO
1794 MENDOZA, JOHNDY BENIG
1795 MENDOZA, JOSEPH SEVILLA
1796 MENDOZA, LOUVIE SARMIENTO
1797 MENDOZA, LOVELY AIRAH ATIENZA
1798 MENDOZA, MARIA MONIQUE SORIANO
1799 MENDOZA, MATT JASON BABASA
1800 MENDOZA, OSCAR JR CARLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 38 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 MENDOZA, ROCHENELLE CANUBAS
1802 MENDOZA, SOFIA JOANE RONDILLA
1803 MERCADO, MARIANNE APRIL ILAGAN
1804 MERCADO, MIGUEL ALBERTO CALABIG
1805 MERCADO, PORTIA MARIE ABAYA
1806 MERTO, RALFVINCENT CELSO
1807 MESAGRANDE, RICHARD ALLEN BENOLOGA
1808 MESIAS, JAEUS ARAH GUTIERREZ
1809 METIAM, ROBIN LEE NENE
1810 MICIANO, KIM KARLO DEL BARRIO
1811 MICLAT, KATRINA ISABEL POLINTAN
1812 MIGABON, MER JOHN SUPUSO
1813 MIGUEL, BENJIE MAGLANOC
1814 MIGUELES, JASON ALMONIA
1815 MILITAR, NOREE ANGELIQUE PINO
1816 MILLAMINA, LEO SOLANO
1817 MILLAN, RONNIEL JAY BALASAN
1818 MIRANDA, ARNEL JR MEJIA
1819 MIRANDA, JUDE MARK DAMPILAG
1820 MIRANDA, KATHERINE ELLINE IGNACIO
1821 MIRANDA, KEVIN LLENARIZAS
1822 MIRANDA, MARK HARREN CORILLO
1823 MIRANDA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA PENA
1824 MISAYA, MARTIN JR DUA
1825 MISON, SALVADOR SENADOR
1826 MITRA, KING WILFRED GUEVARRA
1827 MOHAMMED, YOUSIF YOUSIF ALI
1828 MOICO, ERWIN DE LUNA
1829 MOISES, JEMIL GABE
1830 MOJICA, LEONARD TAMPIS
1831 MOJICO, ELLAINE ADANO
1832 MOLEJONA, NIEL JOSEPH ROTE
1833 MOLIJON, JOSEPH EDGAR LABRADOR
1834 MOLINA, DENNIS NIEBRES
1835 MOLINA, GILBILLYJIM CRISTOBAL
1836 MOLINA, MARK DARRYL MARIANO
1837 MOLINAR, NOLLAN JOSHUA RAMILO
1838 MONCADA, DOMINIC JOEY JR CABUENAS
1839 MONDEZ, JOEMARI DE ROBLES
1840 MONDRAGON, MARVIN SAAVEDRA
1841 MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS
1842 MONSALVE, DUKE DANIEL ORTEGA
1843 MONTANCES, FRANK LINDIE MOSCARE
1844 MONTAÑA, ARLAN BERNADAS
1845 MONTAÑEZ, BRYAN PAGLIAWAN
1846 MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL
1847 MONTEALEGRE, RAYMART ROMASANTA
1848 MONTERO, ERICKA TORRES
1849 MONTEROLA, JAY MICHAEL MALDA
1850 MONTEROLA, SALVADOR JR SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 39 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 MONTEROS, JONATHAN CURAMBAO
1852 MONTESCLAROS, JANRO MANGUBAT
1853 MONTESINO, JOSEPH MARX DALTON
1854 MONTILLA, THERESA CHRISTINE LONGJAS
1855 MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE
1856 MONTO, KEVEN VICTORIOSO
1857 MONTON, RUZEL SABADO
1858 MONTOYA, EDEN GRACE CUBOL
1859 MONTOYA, ORVEN NIKKO CENTINO
1860 MORACA, CHARLIE JHON GERONIMO
1861 MORADA, DENVER JOHN OPIASA
1862 MORAL, JAYMARK TENA
1863 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DE TORRES
1864 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA
1865 MORALES, JOHN REE ABRAHAM HEREDIA
1866 MORALES, KEVIN ZARTIGA
1867 MORALES, PATRICK JEROME DE TORRES
1868 MORALES, PAUL JOHN DIZON
1869 MORES, CHRISTINE FERRY
1870 MORI, LEMUEL AMPARO
1871 MORILLO, MARK JOSEPH BERSABE
1872 MOROTA, NHANI NIKKA MEDALLA
1873 MOSE, JONYETSKI SILVANO
1874 MOSTOLES, JOHN LESTER CANTAGEN
1875 MUECA, CYRUS AQUINO
1876 MURGUIA, MA ELOISA PARREÑAS
1877 MURILLO, NIKKO COLUPANO
1878 MUROS, ARMAN JR MORADA
1879 MUSA, GREGORIO GERARDO ELANO
1880 MUSA, HASLIZA SHAHLIKA ALIH
1881 MUSCA, LESTER LAT
1882 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL
1883 NAAG, LYNDON PECAYO
1884 NABO, KAYGIE SALO
1885 NABOS, CATALINO EMMANUEL MARIANO
1886 NAGAC, BONIE PAUMAR
1887 NAGALLO, JOSEMARIE JR TAPANG
1888 NAHIBUAN, BRYAN PAUL NATIVIDAD
1889 NAIG, PAUL DANIEL JASA
1890 NALUPA, JUSTINE JETHER VILLAFUERTE
1891 NAONG, BENJIE LUCERNAS
1892 NAPAROTA, ADRIAN PAUL UNAT
1893 NAPAROTA, IVAN JOHN ARITA
1894 NAPAROTA, LEO JR BAYOBAY
1895 NAPILAY, MARK ROBERT PULLAN
1896 NAPILI, MARLYN NIDEA
1897 NAPO, FRANCIS DALE GARCIA
1898 NAPOLES, NIKO ELATICO
1899 NARCISE, LORENCE DOMINIC TABUSO
1900 NARTATES, JONATHAN MENDAROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 40 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 NASARA, JOEY OLAMIT
1902 NASSER, JAN KODEE REGAL
1903 NATABIO, GELO SAPLAGIO
1904 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTELE JOY RIMANDO
1905 NATIVIDAD, MARVIEN GAVILAN
1906 NATO, ADRIANE KERBY PEREGRINO
1907 NAVARRO, ANDY BONG FERNANDEZ
1908 NAVARRO, BENSON ESCORIDO
1909 NAVARRO, ERJIN LORD OBNAMIA
1910 NAVARRO, GEROME MANAOIS
1911 NAVARRO, JASPER ADRIAN BALDELOMAR
1912 NAVARRO, JOHN LORENZ BAIS
1913 NAVARRO, MA MARIELLE SAEZ
1914 NAVARRO, STEVEN MARTINEZ
1915 NAVARRO, WESLEY MATEO
1916 NAVELA, RICA MEI SAN JOSE
1917 NAWANAO, GERJ LEVI QUINTANO
1918 NAZ, KARL ALEXIS PANTINO
1919 NAZARENO, GARRY ZALDY URBINA
1920 NECOSIA, PHILIP JOHN CRUZ
1921 NEDIA, EMMANUEL JR BACTOL
1922 NEDIC, ROGIE MHAR SULCA
1923 NEGRITE, JULIUS BON
1924 NEPOMUCENO, JOSHUA SOTO
1925 NEQUINTO, MA VERONICA SHIENE VILLANERA
1926 NERI, KENT LAURENCE RUBIA
1927 NESSIA, EARL JOHN SARMIENTO
1928 NICODEMUS, AMIELA TENORIO
1929 NICOLAS, BRIAN AMPARO
1930 NIDEA, PAOLO ANGELO BAJARO
1931 NIEVA, JAEDICK FANG
1932 NIEVES, CHARLENE SEDANO
1933 NIODA, JOEL SERVA
1934 NITAFAN, FROILAN NOE II DE GUZMAN
1935 NITOR, JOEL SILVESTRE
1936 NIVERCA, LEONHER LAUZON
1937 NUEZ, LORVENA GAJOS
1938 NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS
1939 NUL, ASHRAF BENEDICTO
1940 NUQUI, ABIGAIL FAYE MORALES
1941 NUÑEZ, RON NEIL NAPOLITANO
1942 NUÑEZ, ROY JUSTINE ABOCADO
1943 OBIEDO, KENNETH GADAYAN
1944 OBINGAYAN, RONNEL JASON TOBALADO
1945 OBRERO, MAYNARD LABO
1946 OBSEQUIO, SANDY NAPARATO
1947 OBUTA, GENARD TABILIRAN
1948 OCAMPO, JOHN PHILIP RICALDE
1949 OCAMPO, JUDY-ANN RELANO
1950 OCAMPO, RENZ MARK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 41 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 OCFEMIA, JAKE GOMANA
1952 OCHAVE, VICTOR JOSEPH DIONISIO
1953 OCHIGUE, RALPH RECONY NAINGUE
1954 OCLARES, CRISTAL SALON
1955 OCLARIT, RAYMUND SIBAYAN
1956 OCON, KRISYL MAE BORRES
1957 OCTAVIANO, PRINCESS OLINARES
1958 ODCHIGUE, RANDY WABE
1959 ODIADA, JOHN PHILIP ARES
1960 OFTANA, RUTH ANDRAE BALORO
1961 OGAÑA, GIAN BREN PARAISO
1962 OGOC, KENNETH TERRAZA
1963 OGOY, JAKE NARAG
1964 OLA, ALLAN LAGRANA
1965 OLAES, CLIFF JETHRO LAZO
1966 OLAÑO, MARION GABRIEL GOLLA
1967 OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA
1968 OLILA, KENNETH DAVE ANDRADE
1969 OLIVERIO, MERVIN CORTEZ
1970 OLIVEROS, DON CHRISTOPHER JOSE ESTRADA
1971 OMEGA, VICTOR ANGELO ABELLANOSA
1972 ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI
1973 ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON
1974 ONG, JHON JERIC TIO
1975 ONGAIGUI, JANSSEN JIANG
1976 ONGCHUA, CLARK IAN MANUEL DOLLETE
1977 OPALLA, MICHELLE ABAÑO
1978 OPERARIO, RICHARD BAGAIN
1979 OPEÑA, IRWIN NIKKO OLAYRES
1980 OQUENDO, EDCEL PAYONG
1981 ORAIZ, GERARD JAMES MACAS
1982 ORAPA, ARIEL DAG-UM
1983 ORBASE, MARK CHRISTIAN QUINALAYO
1984 ORBASIDO, ELTON AMARRADO
1985 ORDAZA, JENNY DE TORRES
1986 ORDOÑA, CLAYFORD GURTIZA
1987 ORDOÑEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH DELA PAZ
1988 ORIÑO, PATRICK ANTHONY LLOVER
1989 ORLANDA, SHERWIN ORCIO
1990 ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA
1991 ORNOPIA, JURES IBO
1992 ORNOPIA, JUVY ANN ROSE FERNANDEZ
1993 OROGO, CHARY ROSE SAAVEDRA
1994 OROLFO, JEFFERSON NIEVES
1995 OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS
1996 OROZO, NIKKO REYES
1997 ORQUINA, MARION KIEFEL MAOG
1998 ORTIZ, CHARLES HARVEY MONSERRAT
1999 ORTIZ, CHARLIE BERT VILLACORTA
2000 ORTIZ, JORDAN BANGLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 42 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ORTIZ, JULIE-ANN LUNA
2002 OSANO, PIO LORENZO DEBAJA
2003 OSEÑA, DARRYL MAGNO
2004 OSIAS, REINHARD DIEGO
2005 OSTOY, NEIL ANDREI CALUYA
2006 OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO
2007 OTERO, NILMAR VAAL
2008 PAALA, LEONARD PHILIPH BALBOA
2009 PAAT, ROCKSON MILANTE
2010 PABILLORE, JAYZON DE LA CRUZ
2011 PABLO, ANTHONY RANDOLPH APAWAN
2012 PABLO, JUSTIN MARI ALBALADEJO
2013 PACA, JUDE KARLO REPOLLO
2014 PACAÑA, GERARD MORILLO
2015 PACHECO, RAPHAEL MANLUSOC
2016 PACHO, MA ABIGAEL DIMAPILIS
2017 PACIA, PATRICK RYAN JAVIER
2018 PACLAR, MARK LOIS PINEDA
2019 PACLEB, JASMINE PRINCESS BUMATAY
2020 PACLEB, MITCHIE ROSE DEUZ
2021 PACQUING, CAMILO ALFONSO DIANCO
2022 PACTO, GODWIN VENTE
2023 PACULBA, MOREL JUMAWAN
2024 PADAYAO, RINNA CLAIRE NANTEZA
2025 PADER, MARK ANTHONY FANER
2026 PADIGOS, JAMESON MIER
2027 PADILAN, DARYL MAGALGALIT
2028 PADILLA, DIVINE LAROYA
2029 PADILLA, ERICK CADANO
2030 PADILLA, JOHN PATRICK BANTATUA
2031 PADILLA, STEVEN PAUL FLORES
2032 PADILLO, JOSEPHITE TAPALES
2033 PADLAN, ADRIAN SIGUA
2034 PADON, MARK ANTHONY BALDERA
2035 PADRINAO, ALLAN PAUL BULLON
2036 PADRON, FRANCISCO RUMBAUA
2037 PAGALA, DANIEL III SALES
2038 PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT
2039 PAGUIRIGAN, HEISEN JAY
2040 PAGUYO, JEROME SAHAGUN
2041 PAHAM, ERICA MAINGKE
2042 PAILMA, ADRIAN SIMOLATA
2043 PAIRAT, REYMAR JOHN MOLINA
2044 PALABASAN, CRISANTO PETRACHE
2045 PALABAY, ENGELBERT ISIP
2046 PALAC, CRYSTAL JADE PARREÑO
2047 PALAPO, JAYPEE PANES
2048 PALATEO, EBRAN GERARD SUASIN
2049 PALATEO, JOHN GERARD SUASIN
2050 PALCES, MARIA MONICA EFREN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 43 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 PALCONIT, JOHN JETHOL RAMOS
2052 PALERMO, MARY GRACE ABRANCILLO
2053 PALIS, JOHN VINCE DAVA
2054 PALMA, KENO JAMES CONSTANTINO
2055 PALMA, LYRA ANN CACCAM
2056 PALMARES, MARINO III BORROMEO
2057 PALMIERY, VINCENT TATLONGHARI
2058 PALOMARES, ALMER JOHN
2059 PALON, LEONARD JUGUILON
2060 PALTI, MARY ANN LAMPUTI
2061 PAMA, RONIEL BUGARSO
2062 PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO
2063 PAMMIT, IMEE RUTH PERALTA
2064 PANALIGAN, NICO MADERAZO
2065 PANAPANAAN, JORLYN PANAPANAAN
2066 PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI
2067 PANDAC, FLORA CELMARI ROSAL
2068 PANDUYOS, ROGELIO JR RAMOS
2069 PANELO, ORLY CHRISTOPHER DIMAUN
2070 PANES, GLEN HOWELL ABOC
2071 PANGAN, JENNISON HERNANDEZ
2072 PANGANIBAN, MARA FLYNN PALOYO
2073 PANGANIBAN, REUVEN NEIL AGUILERA
2074 PANGASINAN, ELEAZAR JR CUIZON
2075 PANGATUNGAN, ALREY JUNE TUTOR
2076 PANGGAGA, DATU YUSOPTANI LAWADIN
2077 PANGILINAN, MARK EDNER DE JESUS
2078 PANGILINAN, RODEL ELLECA
2079 PANILAG, LOVINA MAY NUQUI
2080 PANONCE, CHERYL MARIE ASENSI
2081 PANTARAN, AL JIHAD SOCOR
2082 PAPINA, PRINCESS ELAINE NIDUA
2083 PAQUIT, JUNIVER JAVATE
2084 PARADEZA, OSKEE PANGILINAN
2085 PARAGAS, GLYZEL MANLAPAZ
2086 PARAISO, LUBELLE ANN JOY GALANG
2087 PARANE, JAYSON GALIT
2088 PARAON, PHILLIP-JOHN HERNANDEZ
2089 PARAY, LLOYD RANEIL SALVADOR
2090 PARCO, LEMUEL COLUMNA
2091 PARDILLA, NIKKO CASTILAR
2092 PARDO, JOHN WILSON GARCIA
2093 PAREDES, CHRISTOPHER DAVE CABIGAS
2094 PAREDES, ROBERT LOUIE ROJAS
2095 PARES, CARL NEIL CORTEZ
2096 PARIN, LEXIE DIAZ
2097 PARIÑO, RANCHELLE UNICO
2098 PAROGINOG, JULIUS CEZAR RETEO
2099 PARPAN, CRIS CERVANTES
2100 PARTULAN, KENNETH DEJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 44 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO
2102 PASCO, JAY-AR RUPENTA
2103 PASCUA, HARRIS RODRIGUEZ
2104 PASCUAL, RICHMOND GANARIAL
2105 PASCUAL, ROJOHN ATABAY
2106 PASIA, JOHN DALE PEREZ
2107 PASION, MICHAEL JOHN SINOBIO
2108 PASTOR, DAILORD RAY BANIAGA
2109 PASTOR, NIEL BRYAN KINTANAR
2110 PASTORAL, JANMAY ESPLAGO
2111 PASTRANA, RUEL CARACENA
2112 PATACSIL, JANZEL LARRAINE MABANAG
2113 PATACSIL, NORIEL JOHN PICAR
2114 PATEÑA, LEILA GILEENE PEREZ
2115 PATOSA, DANIEL TIMOLA
2116 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC
2117 PAULE, ANGELICA SALIBIO
2118 PAULIO, CHAESTER KING DOMO
2119 PAUNON, JULIUS PAUSTA
2120 PAYO, MARK EVAN ORGE
2121 PAYONG, CHARLES MERVIN MAGLALANG
2122 PAZ, NOLLEN ARVY LOGDAT
2123 PECHINO, JOHN MARK CASTILLO
2124 PECHO, JAYSON PLATON
2125 PEDEGLORIO, ELMERSON MARCELINO
2126 PEDREGOSA, JOHN ERWIN GOZARATE
2127 PEG-ED, JEANETTE PABLITO
2128 PELOBELLO, MA KATRINA MANUYAG
2129 PEMPEÑA, NAPOLEON IX ALANO
2130 PENADOS, JEREX LAJOS
2131 PENALES, RESSIE JOHN CASER
2132 PENASO, JOHN CARLO JAMONIN
2133 PENDRE, JOHN CEZAR SABLAN
2134 PENETRANTE, JENERY BAYLES
2135 PENID, RICKMART FLORES
2136 PENULIAR, HAROLD CALAPANO
2137 PEPANIA, PHILIP UDASCO
2138 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DOMONDON
2139 PERALTA, ZHELITO VILLAMOR
2140 PEREZ, AARON PAUL GARDIANO
2141 PEREZ, HIEDI DIMALIBOT
2142 PEREZ, JHUNEL ABLER
2143 PEREZ, LUCKY THOM BALLARTA
2144 PEREZ, MARCK RYAN MANANSALA
2145 PEREZ, RAPHA JULYSSES ENERO
2146 PEREZ, RAYMARK EBORA
2147 PEREZ, REGIE ABAYHON
2148 PEREZ, VICENTE JR PRESORES
2149 PERFECTO, CHARLES VINCENT DAGOHOY
2150 PERFECTO, RAY CHRISTIAN GALMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 45 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO
2152 PERITO, LOYD CHRISTIAN PASTOR
2153 PERLAS, DAN VINCENT RELIMBO
2154 PERLAS, PAOLO PINEDA
2155 PERMEJO, DANTE ANDAL
2156 PEROCHO, JHON REY AMONCIO
2157 PEROCHO, NOLAN JOSEPH BALDEMOR
2158 PERPETUA, JESSIE DIONG
2159 PEÑA, DAVIDE DELLAMAS
2160 PEÑAFLORIDA, RYAN DALE JALIQUE
2161 PEÑALBER, ANTHONY JOHN VILLANUEVA
2162 PEÑARANDA, RANDY BALAIS
2163 PICARDAL, ANTON JADE PACAYRA
2164 PIDLAOAN, JAY JOSHUA DE VERA
2165 PIELAGO, MARIEVIC DACOCO
2166 PILAPIL, MARYCRIS ARGUELLES
2167 PILAPIL, OLIVER BATUIGAS
2168 PILIGRINO, KEVIN ARCILLA
2169 PILLIEN, WAREN RAMIREZ
2170 PIMENTEL, CHARLENE CURAMENG
2171 PIMENTEL, ROMMEL MANANSALA
2172 PINE, ANTONIO BOYCE CARANTES
2173 PINGOL, MARK JASPER ANTONIO
2174 PINGOL, MARK NEIL MANABAT
2175 PINOS, THESSA MEÑEZ
2176 PIONELA, DANILO JR DORADO
2177 PISCO, LE BJOURN LEE
2178 PLARISAN, ISAAC PANTINO
2179 PLATA, RIC RODRIGO CASAS
2180 PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO
2181 POMIDA, ALEXANDER CARVAJAL
2182 PONCE, CESAR JR CARMONA
2183 PONCIAN, WILLKIE TAMIRAY
2184 PONHALBAN, HONNE RAY TULLICHAN
2185 PONIO, LOUIS RAE PELAYO
2186 PORLAGE, FRED PRAGACHA
2187 PORQUEZ, ADRIAN ALABE
2188 PORTE, JOHN CAESAR SOBREMONTE
2189 POSADAS, RYAN QUIROZ
2190 POSECION, ARIEL JOHN LORETE
2191 POTOT, ZEDREX ALAMA
2192 PRADO, CHARLES JOSHUA OCAL
2193 PRETENCIO, PETER JAKE BACSAL
2194 PREZA, LEYMAR CANIKULA
2195 PREZA, SADIRI TEDLOS
2196 PRIVADO, BERNABE JR PAJES
2197 PRODIGALIDAD, ALVIN JR ARAÑAS
2198 PROFETA, JONATHAN MINISTERIO
2199 PROSIA, CHERELYN DAYON
2200 PRU, SONNY PARAJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 46 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 PUGAY, JHON ALBERT DICEN
2202 PUGUON, ODIE BUMILAO
2203 PULANCO, REYNIER BONITA
2204 PULLAN, DORIAN ZEUS LIGAYA
2205 PULUMBARIT, CARLO SUAREZ
2206 PUMAY, ERWIN DEL MUNDO
2207 PUNAY, KURT ANGELO MANGALIAG
2208 PUNO, CHRISTIAN BUNGGAY
2209 PUNZALAN, ALYSSA ISABELLA RAVELAS
2210 PUNZALAN, ERNESTO CARLO CABANGON
2211 PUNZALAN, HARVIE JADE IDABA
2212 PUNZALAN, ROBERT ANDREW DEL MORAL
2213 PUYAOAN, ALWYN BRYAN DULDULAO
2214 QUE, MARIE CLARISSE CRUZ
2215 QUE, SHARMAINE OFFEMARIA
2216 QUEBRAL, GENER TOLENTINO
2217 QUERO, MARK ANTHONY YAMBAO
2218 QUIAO, GLENN LOREMIA
2219 QUIBUYEN, DENNIS REINIELE RECIO
2220 QUIDIP, NORIEL PANGANIBAN
2221 QUIJADA, DANTE JR MELGAR
2222 QUIMPO, SARAH JANE BALLANO
2223 QUINAGORAN, FRITZ FRANCISCO
2224 QUINIO, JOHN LESTER CUYOS
2225 QUINTANA, ELDRIN FLOYD BULLECER
2226 QUINTERO, PATRICK GIL FERRER
2227 QUINTO, RICHARD PAUL JUAN
2228 QUINTOS, JOHN DALE MEDINA
2229 QUIRINO, REN MACABIO
2230 QUITALIG, GAEL RANDOLPH BALUYUT
2231 QUITASOL, SHEMARIE BIBAL
2232 QUITOLA, FRANCIS EUGENE NASOG
2233 QUIZA, JOFEL EMMANUEL TAN
2234 QUIZON, GERARDO JR VILLANUEVA
2235 QUIÑONES, MICHAEL KIM BRANZUELA
2236 RABACCA, ISIDRO CATIOC
2237 RABASTO, REIMER TANTAY
2238 RACINES, RONALD BAUTISTA
2239 RAGANAS, LINDY MICHELLE SOMBILON
2240 RAGODON, PRITZ CEDO
2241 RAIT, CARENE JANE QUILAB
2242 RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD
2243 RAMIENTOS, SCHARON PONGASE
2244 RAMIREZ, ANGELA NIÑA RESURRECCION
2245 RAMIREZ, JOVIT OSBALDO LUNA
2246 RAMIRO, FERDINAND SIMANGAN
2247 RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE
2248 RAMORES, JOHN HOBBY FULGAR
2249 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DIAZ
2250 RAMOS, DONALD AGAPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 47 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 RAMOS, ENRIQUE JR TORRES
2252 RAMOS, GERALD VELASCO
2253 RAMOS, JOHN DAVE RAMOS
2254 RAMOS, JOHN DERICK RAMOS
2255 RAMOS, JOHN PETRIOUS GUEVARA
2256 RAMOS, JOMAR SURIO
2257 RAMOS, KENNETH RALPH MENIS
2258 RAMOS, RAYMAR VILLANUEVA
2259 RAMPAS, JOMARI ALINEA
2260 RANILLE, REGINO JR DIOLOLA
2261 RANOLO, JOJIE MARI CAÑETE
2262 RASPADO, DONIEL CONDE
2263 RAZO, GREGG MICHAEL III BACLAYON
2264 RAÑADA, EDMAR ADERES
2265 RAÑIN, PAULO JASON CALIBAY
2266 REAL, FRANZ SYDREY ALMAZAN
2267 REAL, PHILIP JOHN RAPANUT
2268 REALIN, JAY MARK ANTHONY MALARAYAP
2269 REALINGO, CAROL ANN BOTIN
2270 REALISAN, ROGER JR SAN JOSE
2271 REBAGODA, RON JUSTINE SEBASTIEAN AGUILAR
2272 REBLORA, JAYMARK GERMIAS
2273 REBOTABO, FREDERICK PROVEDENCIA
2274 RECTO, HAROLD PERIDA
2275 RECTO, JOSE CLARO V MANAOIS
2276 REDOBLADO, JOCEL JAUCIAN
2277 REDONDO, MELVIN MARANAN
2278 REFRADO, JOHN PAUL REGALADO
2279 REGALADO, JERALD FLORES
2280 REGENCIA, JHON IRONDO
2281 REGENTE, ANNA RUSSEL CALLEJA
2282 REGONDOLA, PYKE MARVIEN TAN
2283 REJAS, SOL JOHN AGCOPRA
2284 REJUSO, RAUL MANUEL CASTRO
2285 RELATADO, CHARISH MAE JAVINEZ
2286 RELLERMO, JEROME SENIS
2287 RELOS, SANTIAGO V LANDONG
2288 REMONDE, HILDEBRANDO JR CANADA
2289 REMORQUE, RACQUEL ORTEGA
2290 REMPOJO, NEIL CYRO CABCABAN
2291 REPOMPO, JENNYLYN DARUCA
2292 REQUILLO, SYDNEY DIONGLAY
2293 RESOLME, JAIRO ONA
2294 RESPICIO, MARK ANGELO DAMO
2295 RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS
2296 RETARDO, JESSA MIRABALLES
2297 RETERACION, JOHN PAUL PEÑA
2298 REVADULLA, JAYVEE REGINALDO
2299 REY, SHADDAIEL PACUBAS
2300 REYES, ALDRIN WONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 48 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 REYES, BILLY JOHN MALAPITAN
2302 REYES, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIONISIO
2303 REYES, DICK ISRAEL ABNASAN
2304 REYES, DOMINIQUE LAUREL DE MESA
2305 REYES, EMMANUEL RODERICK JR ALTOVAR
2306 REYES, ERICK JOHN BACALSO
2307 REYES, FRANCES MARIE LANDICHO
2308 REYES, GOLDAMEIR VELASCO
2309 REYES, JAMES LEE REYNALDO
2310 REYES, JOHN OLIVER LAGARTO
2311 REYES, REDONEIL RAGOJO
2312 REYES, SAMUEL MABULAC
2313 REYES, SAMUEL LIONEL RAYEL
2314 REYES, SHARMAINE VIRGO
2315 REYES, YVAN OLIVER UNATING
2316 REZARO, MARK JIM CRUZAT
2317 RIBO, VAN FLITZ FUERTE
2318 RICABORDA, RALPH MARTINEZ
2319 RICAFORT, MARY JOYCE IBASCO
2320 RICARDO, ALVIN GILLERA
2321 RICERRA, JONATHAN MARK NERI
2322 RICOHERMOSO, CRYSELL REY
2323 RIVADENIERA, NEIL RENDELL OLIVEROS
2324 RIVADENIERA, TIM LESTER DE MESA
2325 RIVAS, JOSE ANDRE RESURRECCION
2326 RIVERA, ANJELICA PEARL LIRIO
2327 RIVERA, CARL SHIERMAN GARCIA
2328 RIVERA, JOHN KENNETH PASCUAL
2329 RIVERA, JOSEPH LEMUEL TRINOS
2330 RIVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAYSA
2331 RIVERA, MARK UBANA
2332 RIVERA, NOMER CASTILLO
2333 RIVERA, RUEL PERALTA
2334 RIVERA, SHIKAINAH NOGOY
2335 ROASA, KRIZA JISELLE TURAY
2336 ROBEDILLO, ALVIN BALOCATING
2337 ROBERTO, MARK DIEGO FLOR MATO
2338 ROBLE, WARDY DUTERTE
2339 ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO
2340 ROBLES, BRYAN RENZO TORIBIO
2341 ROBLES, DONNA ROSE MAQUILING
2342 ROCAFORT, CHRISTINE FETALVERO
2343 ROCES, DAVID BRYAN PRADO
2344 ROCIENTO, WESTON DALE CANILLO
2345 RODRIGO, ROLANDO JR ANGELES
2346 RODRIGUEZ, DANNIEL CRISTOFER SACAMAY
2347 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ERNIE FRONDA
2348 RODRIGUEZ, MILLEFEIREN LODOVICE
2349 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS PISIG
2350 RODRIGUEZ, SHYRA SHANE PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 49 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ROILES, MARK JOSEPH PAIG
2352 ROJO, JESS MARK HERMOSO
2353 ROJO, YRRAL JOE MIRAL
2354 ROLDAN, CHARLES NIKKO LABORDO
2355 ROLUSTA, HENESSE UNTALAN
2356 ROMANCE, JAYSON ROME MOCLON
2357 ROMBLON, GABRIEL ADRIAN VILLAGRACIA
2358 ROMERO, FELIX JR SUICO
2359 ROMERO, FRANKIE JR BITANGA
2360 ROMERO, MANUEL FRIAS
2361 ROMINES, ANTONETTE ENAJE
2362 ROMOROSA, DOHN DAVE GALIBO
2363 RONQUILLO, KING LUISITO HERNANDEZ
2364 ROSALES, ANGELO JAMES LINDO
2365 ROSALES, CRISTOBAL III BERNALES
2366 ROSALES, EROLL SANDOVAL
2367 ROSALES, WILLEM KLEIN ORENSE
2368 ROSARIO, RAYMUND ADONA
2369 ROSARIO, ROUSELL REEVE VILLENA
2370 ROSAS, MATT JOHN ENGBINO
2371 ROSCO, ROSE JEAN ABELES
2372 ROSEL, EDMAR ACAL
2373 ROSELL, KIM DERICK VIOVICENTE
2374 ROSETE, EDRIAN AVILA
2375 ROXAS, ADRIAN ZHANIEL DELESMO
2376 RUAZA, KARISHNA ROSA BARRIOS
2377 RUBICA, ROGELIO JR TABLADILLO
2378 RUECO, JULIUS SASPA
2379 RUIZ, BARBIE JAMES CARIAGA
2380 RUIZ, FRANK JOSEPH PIAMONTE
2381 RUIZ, KARL FERDINAND CANIYA
2382 RUIZ, MARICRIS ELIANG
2383 RUIZ, RONALDO DIGMA
2384 RULOMA, LEO LESTER ASILO
2385 RULONA, REY MARK VINCENT CAGANDE
2386 RUSEL, ALEJANDRO JR SALVA
2387 RUSSEL, JOSIAH KAIS FRESNOSA
2388 SAAVEDRA, MICHAEL OBLIGADO
2389 SABADO, GENEVIEVE ANN ESTILLORE
2390 SABBEN, LINDEN SORIANO
2391 SABENIANO, NEIL BORROMEO
2392 SABIDOR, MARKREEY ROCHE
2393 SABIDOR, RUEL JOSOL
2394 SABILE, JOHNNA KATHLEEN MENDOZA
2395 SABINIANO, BOBBY GONZALBO
2396 SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE
2397 SACIL, KEVIN OCAMPO
2398 SADDI, NEIL CLIFFORD TALOSIG
2399 SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE
2400 SAHAGUN, AARON MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 50 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 SAJETARIOS, JANUS PEREZ
2402 SALANDANAN, ALDRIN INSORIO
2403 SALAS, MARK JUSTIN ESPELA
2404 SALAZAR, BRILLIANT PAULO MAGABO
2405 SALAZAR, IRVIN CHED VILLAREAL
2406 SALAZAR, JULES ROMEO GEIBIG
2407 SALAZAR, NORGIN BALINGBING
2408 SALE, KIENN TANZO
2409 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID
2410 SALES, PATRICK BRYAN ALCANTARA
2411 SALIDO, CARLO SALCEDO
2412 SALINAS, NIKKO FRITZEE GAIOUS PINAGOD
2413 SALINAS, RUBEN JR DAQUEP
2414 SALMORIN, ALJAY CASTILLO
2415 SALOSA, JOSHUA DE CASTRO
2416 SALUDO, ROMEL MEDRANO
2417 SALVA, GERALD PALADIN
2418 SALVAN, JOHN EHLI NATIVIDAD
2419 SALVIDAR, RENZ NIÑO CALIPUSAN
2420 SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA
2421 SAMBRANO, JAYSON VALENCE MARIANO
2422 SAMONTE, HERSHEY BABAGAY
2423 SAMONTE, JEANEL COREA
2424 SAMONTE, JETRISTAN UMANDAL
2425 SAMPANI, JE ANN AMIL
2426 SAMSON, CARL BRYAN CANLAS
2427 SAMSON, RICHARD BENEDICK TAWOY
2428 SAN ANDRES, MHON CHRISTIAN VARGAS
2429 SAN JUAN, DAVE YSRAEL MAGSINO
2430 SAN JUAN, ZEUS RAMIREZ
2431 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY NABUA
2432 SANCHEZ, JHENRONIEL RHEY TIMOLA
2433 SANCHEZ, MARK RAFAEL SANCHEZ
2434 SANGALANG, JOMARI GERALDISO
2435 SANGEL, DANIEL LAMBERT DOLOROSO
2436 SANGGEL, CHRIS BENEDICT NUÑEZ
2437 SANGUYO, LUIGI VINUYA
2438 SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA
2439 SANORJO, HERBERT MALATE
2440 SANTANDER, WENDELL RYAN DELA CRUZ
2441 SANTIAGO, JOLINA ZAMORA
2442 SANTIAGO, JOSHUA SARMIENTO
2443 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN
2444 SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA
2445 SANTILLAN, TRIXIA MARAYA
2446 SANTOS, ALLAN PAOLO BLANCO
2447 SANTOS, EPHREM JESSE FLORES
2448 SANTOS, EUGENE PADRELANAN
2449 SANTOS, GERRICK REYES
2450 SANTOS, JAYRICK MARTAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 51 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 SANTOS, JOVOY ANDAL
2452 SANTOS, NORMAN AVERY FIGUEROA
2453 SANTOS, ROBERT JOHN BUESAS
2454 SAPALLO, JAY-JAY SILLA
2455 SAPLAD, JUN LESTER SOLAMILLO
2456 SAPLOT, DAVE ANTHONY BAJAO
2457 SAPO, PAVEL MIRO MANZANO
2458 SAQUIN, CHRISTOPHER ALFEREZ
2459 SARABI, SAHIMAR SAHI
2460 SARDEA, MARK DARIES QUINTO
2461 SAREN, GAEHANNES BARRETE
2462 SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ
2463 SARITA, JUSTINE KARL SAMONTE
2464 SARMIENTO, FRANCISS XAVIER
2465 SARMIENTO, JOHN ARMIEL MONTEZA
2466 SARMIENTO, ROBERT HARVEY APUAN
2467 SAROL, KAREN MAE WANDIT
2468 SASUTIL, JOHN LENRIC ANTICAMARA
2469 SATINGIN, GIMUEL SARNO
2470 SAURO, MARLOU
2471 SAÑOSA, JOHN RIEL ARRIBE
2472 SEBIAL, NOEL COMPAY
2473 SECOR, DRANREB KARL MONTES
2474 SEDOMAR, ERIC VON PAJARON
2475 SELDA, JHON MARPHY BENICO
2476 SELEBRAN, JHAY ROJAS
2477 SELENCIO, JERWIN PEREZ
2478 SELOTERIO, ERISH OCUMAS
2479 SENCIL, JANEPHER DIMAKILING
2480 SENDICO, PAUL VICTOR NUÑEZ
2481 SEPILLO, JOHN PATRICK ORIOLA
2482 SEQUIÑO, HAROLD MAINIT
2483 SERRANO, REMIEL NICHOLE SOLIMAN
2484 SERVILLA, SHERWIN BOLAR
2485 SERVITO, JEREMIAH MAGTALAS
2486 SESE, RAFAEL GERONGA
2487 SETIAS, JADIEL GOMEZ
2488 SEVILLA, KENT MORAIRA
2489 SEÑA, FIDEL III MANABAT
2490 SIAL, GERALD ANGELO PASTORAL
2491 SIASON, HERNANE JR OGOL
2492 SIAZON, ROZEIN PAULO ADUNA
2493 SIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOBE
2494 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA RACELIS
2495 SIBAYAN, TED TAIP
2496 SIBUG, CHESTER GRATUITO
2497 SIBUG, GLENN NYL CASTRO
2498 SICAT, SIEGFRED PARAS
2499 SIDO, JACKERSON MANGINSAY
2500 SIERRA, RENATO JR CALIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 52 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 SIEZ, JAYSON APILLANES
2502 SIGA, JOHN PELAEZ
2503 SIGNAR, JAY ANTHONY CATAJOY
2504 SIKITO, JOHN MICHAEL OREDINA
2505 SILAGAN, EDITH BASIG
2506 SILAVA, JN NALUPANO
2507 SILHAY, GUILMER EDAN PESONGCO
2508 SILVA, MARK ROBIN ENESIO
2509 SILVA, ROWELL AUSTRIA
2510 SILVANO, RODEL IGNACIO
2511 SILVEDERIO, BRYAN PABALE
2512 SIMEON, HONEY MAE CAPORAL
2513 SIMEON, YVONE JET MACAPIO
2514 SINAHON, ELJAY RYANN TORREMOCHA
2515 SINCONIEGUE, KIRK IAN THAMES INCOY
2516 SIO, KENNETH MARFA
2517 SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL
2518 SIWAS, HERWIN GALBAY
2519 SOBREMISANA, JONYBELLE MASACUPAN
2520 SOLEMOS, JEZREEL HERNANDEZ
2521 SOLIS, MARIA PERRENE FRANCISCO
2522 SOLIVA, EDEZALDE JR OLIVER
2523 SOLIVEN, JACQUELINE PATAO
2524 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO
2525 SOLMAYOR, FREDERICK GAFFUD
2526 SOLOMON, MARIAN VERN NUIQUE
2527 SOLOMON, RHELYN JAY ESPINO
2528 SOLTES, CARLO JOHN BESA
2529 SOMBRERO, JOSHUA REYES
2530 SOMBRIO, NEIL ANTHONY PETALCORIN
2531 SOMERA, RYAN ALMAZAR
2532 SORIANO, CHARISSE PASCUA
2533 SORIANO, JAYSON ANTIPATIA
2534 SORIANO, KARL CHRISTIAN BELO
2535 SORIANO, REYMART EDNALAGA
2536 SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER
2537 SOROÑO, JAN ALBIN TORREGOSA
2538 SOSMEÑA, JUNEL MATIN-AO
2539 SOTASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CALENDACION
2540 SOTELO, CHARLEMAGNE NOEL ISIDERIO
2541 SOTOMAYOR, MARCO BALBIN
2542 STO DOMINGO, ANGELO SARCIA
2543 SUBAYBAY, JIREH VERA
2544 SUBIDA, JOHN ANGELO BARRIO
2545 SUBIZA, RHIZVIN BANGAY
2546 SUGUI, ALVIN LLOYD PARATON
2547 SUMAGAYSAY, BENNY UY
2548 SUMANGIL, ROLDAN QUILONDRINO
2549 SUMANGUID, CHRISTIAN ERIC LOYOLA
2550 SUMAYAN, BERNARD PEÑAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 53 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 SUMAYANG, JOEL MONTILLANO
2552 SUMAYANG, PATERNO JR YONGCO
2553 SUMAYLO, JOEPEL SUBOSA
2554 SUNDO, MARVIN PAPAYA
2555 SUNGA, DOMINIC JAY LUYUN
2556 SURIBEN, SAMMY SAHAGUN
2557 TABASA, JULY VILAR
2558 TABLATE, CHRISTIAN CORONEL
2559 TABONG, JOHN LOUIE VIJIGA
2560 TABUCOL, FRANCIS CAALIM
2561 TABUNDA, MYLENE BALBAS
2562 TADEOS, AARON SUELLO
2563 TAGAAN, PATRICK JHON CALIMUTAN
2564 TAGAB, JILL ANNE DOONG
2565 TAGADIAD, ERICK JANE OCULARES
2566 TAGUCHI, YUMI REMONIDA
2567 TAGUIAM, DOMINICK ALFONSO
2568 TAGUM, JOY BUSTARGA
2569 TAHUM, NIMROD GARBINO
2570 TAJOR, JAY-R JUGALBOT
2571 TAMALLANA, JESTONIE SACAY
2572 TAMBONG, MELVIN SABAO
2573 TAMBOT, DAYANARA SISON
2574 TAMBULIAN, JEYVIN CRUJIDO
2575 TAMPUS, JOHN WILMAR
2576 TAN, JHUN RHOLD RIN
2577 TAN, KANE ERROL LAVARNEZ
2578 TAN, PHILLIP EMMANUEL DALISAY
2579 TANDAAN, EDILBERT VALLECERA
2580 TANDOG, JASON MACADO
2581 TANDUYAN, AL JAYSON PLANAS
2582 TANUECOZ, IAN JIMENEZ
2583 TAPEL, CARLMELLE JAY SORIANO
2584 TAPIZ, CONRAD JOSEPH CHAVEZ
2585 TARATINGAN, AMER HUSSEIN JAMAEL
2586 TARONA, TED ANTHONY CABISON
2587 TAROY, JULIOS SAMSON JACINTO
2588 TARROSA, JAYSON BEJASA
2589 TASIC, NEIL FAITH TANQUILAN
2590 TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN
2591 TAVARA, ARJAY CALUZA
2592 TAYAB, JETHRO TAFALLA
2593 TAYAM, JEO ERVINCE BORLAGDAN
2594 TAÑEZA, WILLY JAY PINO
2595 TE, JIMSON DIAMANTE
2596 TECSON, ALDRIAN KIAN BERNALES
2597 TEDRANES, EMAR AYONG
2598 TEE, RICHARD EDRIC ANG
2599 TEJADA, ERGAIL RENZ SERRANO
2600 TEJADA, MICHELLE SUPSUP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 54 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 TELAN, JAMES GODWIN GUINGAB
2602 TENA, ERICO JUSTIN BALMACEDA
2603 TENEDERO, PATRICK ARMAN AGUILAR
2604 TENORIO, JOHN ARONE MANALO
2605 TENORIO, REYNALDO JAVIER
2606 TEODORO, ARIEL BALAJADIA
2607 TEODORO, CARLO JAN MARQUEZ
2608 TEOFISTO, JASON MARK BASCOGUIN
2609 TEOXON, BENEDICK LOPEZ
2610 TERRE, MARK DOMINIC TARONGA
2611 TERUEL, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE PATACSIL
2612 TEVES, ADRIANE DAVE NUYDA
2613 TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA
2614 TIERRA, KAROL EMERSON MIRANDILLA
2615 TIMOLA, JAMES SON AMBIDA
2616 TINAPAN, JOHN CHRISTIANE OBRIGUE
2617 TIPA, NIÑA CHELSIE BRIONES
2618 TIPRADO, ZALDE TUBOLA
2619 TOBES, JULITO LAZARRAGA
2620 TOBIAS, PHIL KREISKY VIRI
2621 TOLEDO, JAYCEE JAMES NOTORIO
2622 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE DOMINGO
2623 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOSEPH AGUSTIN
2624 TOLENTINO, MARK DAREL MACALINO
2625 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANNE MACASPAC
2626 TOLO, DAN VINCENT ESPIRITU
2627 TOLORES, AXEL JOSEPH LICUDINE
2628 TOMAQUIN, TIMOTHY LUSING
2629 TOMAS, JOSEPH VILOAN
2630 TOMITA, GITLEE TUKIAS
2631 TORALDE, MARC ALAIN VICOY
2632 TORCADILLA, JONELLA ALARMA
2633 TORCENDE, JAYPEE GILTENDEZ
2634 TORCOLAS, PAUL JOHN ARCENIO
2635 TOREJA, VERGEL NARVAIZ
2636 TOREJO, JEFFREY BAÑON
2637 TORIO, ALADIN JR ROSARIO
2638 TORREGOSA, CHRISTIAN GEORGE GUINTO
2639 TORRES, ELIEZER NASON
2640 TORRES, JOLAND BAYLON
2641 TORRES, MARY JOY CASTILLO
2642 TORRES, RUSSELL JOHN MALLARI
2643 TORRES, SHERAYELENE BRANDI CANIEZO
2644 TRIAS, JOHN HARLEY PAGSOLINGAN
2645 TRIMUCHA, ISRAEL MELGAR
2646 TRINIDAD, JERICO BRYAN GALELA
2647 TRINIDAD, MIGUEL CARLO PEÑA
2648 TRINIDAD, PASCUAL CAUILAN
2649 TROYO, KEN ANTHONY RUIZ
2650 TROYO, KRISHA NICOLE RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 55 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 TUAYON, RENZ CARAANG
2652 TUAZON, ANDRAI ISON
2653 TUAZON, JOHN DEAR BUENAFE
2654 TUAZON, RALPH CRISTOBAL
2655 TUBA, HAZEL JANE EJE
2656 TUBALE, SIROSE JHAY MOSCOSO
2657 TUBAON, MARJUNN SUMAOY
2658 TUBERA, JERRICK BANIAGA
2659 TUD, ANGELO ASCUTIA
2660 TULAGAN, KENNETH SANCHEZ
2661 TUMACDER, ANGELO PAGADUAN
2662 TUMANDA, KENT JAYSON SANG-AN
2663 TUMBOKON, GENESIS JOHN
2664 TUPAZ, JOHN GRESON SAAVEDRA
2665 TUPE, JOHN ERIK MANASAN
2666 TURLA, AIMEN REG GADON
2667 TUÑACAO, LEONARDO III BACALLA
2668 UBATAN, MARCO PADAYAO
2669 ULGASAN, RHODA QUINDAO
2670 ULIT, VINCENT JAMES MARK MORALES
2671 ULPOS, HANNAH MAE PERALTA
2672 UMANDAP, GLENN GARRY ARAYA
2673 UMANGAY, LEONARD MOLINA
2674 UMAR, ARSAD KASIM
2675 UNTALAN, WINSTON HORNILLA
2676 URSAL, JOHN REX CAÑETE
2677 USMAN, NOAEM SOLAEMAN
2678 UTRERA, DEXTER CUARESMA
2679 UTRERA, MARK POLO
2680 UY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TINDOY
2681 UY, MICHAEL STEPHEN GUTIERREZ
2682 UY, RENATO JR RONQUILLO
2683 VALBUENA, JOHN DAVID RAVI MOGOL
2684 VALDE, ARCHELLE RAVIDAS
2685 VALDEMAR, ROSHELL MIKE
2686 VALDEZ, AMOR II LANGBAY
2687 VALDEZ, ARIES ESCALONA
2688 VALDEZ, EARL JOSHUA BACUÑO
2689 VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG
2690 VALDEZ, LEWIS JULIUS FIELDAD
2691 VALDEZ, RONEL SAGABAEN
2692 VALDEZ, RYIA RYELLE CANLAS
2693 VALDOZ, RICHARD MIGUEL
2694 VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ
2695 VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS
2696 VALERIANO, DEAN HUBERT BOQUIREN
2697 VALERIANO, JOSEPH RENZOR SABIDONG
2698 VALERIANO, LUCILO BAYOT
2699 VALERIANO, VAL YVANDER ESPINA
2700 VALERIO, JOHN MARK ENGUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 56 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 VALLECER, REINARD JOHN TORCULAS
2702 VALVERDE, ERICK CASTILLO
2703 VARDELEON, ERREN GRACE OBENA
2704 VARGAS, ERIKA MAE ASTROLOGO
2705 VARGAS, GIL MONTIROLA
2706 VARGAS, JOHN MARK DELOS SANTOS
2707 VARIAS, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
2708 VASQUEZ, ABBY ROSALES
2709 VASQUEZ, CHARLES BONNIE MALAGUEÑO
2710 VEGA, KENNETH VERGARA
2711 VEGA, OHMAR PAET
2712 VEGAFRIA, JOB CEPEDA
2713 VELASCO, APRIL JEAN GARCERA
2714 VELASCO, KURT RYAN DIZON
2715 VELASCO, MARK ENGEL PARAISO
2716 VELASCO, RODOLFO JR ROYOL
2717 VELASQUEZ, ARVEL ALCAZAR
2718 VELASQUEZ, AZIEL SANTOS
2719 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTOPER CAASI
2720 VELASQUEZ, ZEUS MENDOZA
2721 VELITARIO, ERNESTO ORTEGA
2722 VELLEJO, JEMUEL ESPIRITU SANTO
2723 VELONZA, VIRGIL KENNY ABEN
2724 VENTURA, RAY-MARK DELOS SANTOS
2725 VERCELUZ, JOHN STEVE TAPALLA
2726 VERDIN, MARK KEN USOP
2727 VERGARA, ANA PATRICIA CARMONA
2728 VERGARA, JOHN PAUL MANUA
2729 VESTIDO, EDILBERTO JR GESULGON
2730 VIADO, GIOVANNI MEPUA
2731 VICENTE, JHOMEL KYLE CULAS
2732 VICERRA, CONRAD ANDREW PEREZ
2733 VICTORIA, VENUS JOY CHIMIE GRATIL
2734 VIDAD, FREDERICK JUAN
2735 VIDAURE, AMADO GAROLACAN
2736 VIERNES, MARC TOMYREL DOMINGO
2737 VIERNEZA, ANTHONY GREG MONCADA
2738 VIGIL, ANTON FRANCIS AWA
2739 VILLA, MARK PAUL MARCO
2740 VILLACERAN, JOVEL CARESOSA
2741 VILLACORTA, ALJUN TORRES
2742 VILLACRUSIS, JOHN REY ORACION
2743 VILLADO, LANDER IAN ANDRADA
2744 VILLAESTER, JAMES ENTERESO
2745 VILLAFLOR, EJAY ANTONIO
2746 VILLAFLOR, MARC ANTHONY BACULNA
2747 VILLAHERMOSA, HERVIL CONJE
2748 VILLALOBOS, JON EFREN ALFARERO
2749 VILLALON, FRANCIS EVAN PELARO
2750 VILLALUZ, RAYCHEL STEFFAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 57 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE
2752 VILLAMOR, MYCKO REY VILLALINO
2753 VILLAMOR, NOEL JR PUJALTE
2754 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JOHN CELOY
2755 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIC BELGADO
2756 VILLANUEVA, EDSEL MIGUEL
2757 VILLANUEVA, JOE MARI ZAPANTA
2758 VILLANUEVA, JULIUS BRIAN MALAPITAN
2759 VILLANUEVA, LEO BAYLON
2760 VILLANUEVA, LOISE BRYAN PACLIBAR
2761 VILLANUEVA, MARIA PATRICIA DE RUEDA
2762 VILLANUEVA, PAULO ALMAZAR
2763 VILLAPANDO, MAUREEN GRACE GUEVARA
2764 VILLAPANDO, ROBERT ALVAREZ
2765 VILLAR, JAN PAUL SIAGA
2766 VILLARICO, GINO CARLO VILLAME
2767 VILLARMENTE, PATRICIA ANNE SARONA
2768 VILLATE, JEFFERSON NORADA
2769 VILLEGAS, AIRISH LIRIO
2770 VILLEGAS, GIAN CARLO CALBAY
2771 VILLEGAS, JASPER ALLAN TADEO
2772 VILLEGAS, JERIEL-VILLE CARPIO
2773 VILLEGAS, MARA DHEL CAPIÑA
2774 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALEX MARIQUIT
2775 VILUAN, DARRYL PATLONAG
2776 VIRTUSIO, CAMILLE BUENAVENTURA
2777 VISAYA, GRECIE JOY OBEDIENTE
2778 VISITA, LIMWEL REYES
2779 VISTAN, ERIKA LINDSAY ESTORIA
2780 VITAN, KAMIL JANE MANLAPIG
2781 WABAN, OLIVER DOMONDON
2782 WAFFER, WILLSON MAGDADARO
2783 WAMIL, JOVAN REY CANONIZADO
2784 WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS
2785 WEE, JOHN MARCO LEGARTE
2786 WENCESLAO, GENESIS MARATAS
2787 WENCESLAO, ROEL JR RECORTE
2788 WIJANGCO, JULIUS BUNDALIAN
2789 WY, MARY FEI JIMENEZ
2790 YAMBAO, ROYZE CHRISTIAN TIMOTEO
2791 YARA, JOSHUA REY BALSABAS
2792 YLAGAN, JAY UGSANG
2793 YSULAT, KEN GYRO JOTING
2794 YTURZAITA, JOHN NATHAN GUIA
2795 YU, JULIE DACLIS
2796 YUCADA, IRISH OMBLERO
2797 ZABALA, PEARLY MAE AGBAY
2798 ZABAT, JOSEPH VIRTUCIO
2799 ZACARIAS, GEAN CARLO PARINAS
2800 ZAMBRANO, LEOMAR DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 58 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ZAMORA, JANE ARGOMIDO
2802 ZAMORA, JULIUS MELLA
2803 ZAPATA, MARC DANIELLE MAÑALAC
2804 ZERDA, JOHN KEVIN PEÑARUBIA
2805 ZITA, KRELTON KIM SAURO
2806 ZORILLA, KARLA PATRICIA
2807 ZUNIEGA, IAN HARVEY CIOCO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 59 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACAHIN, ARNIELO VALDEZ
2 ABAD, ELLDAN HIPOLITO
3 ABAD, GERALD DIZON
4 ABAD, LESLIE MAY AGUSTIN
5 ABAD, RONALD MALAZARTE
6 ABADIANO, JEFFREY GASCON
7 ABANILLA, JOEY REY MONTAÑO
8 ABANTE, JEFMAR DELA TORRE
9 ABAPO, BERNEL LLAGONO
10 ABARICIA, PITT RIGO SALIENDRA
11 ABARIENTOS, CYRILLE GARCIA
12 ABARQUEZ, ALEXANDER CIFRA
13 ABAÑO, FROILAN REFIL
14 ABDUHARI, FRAZER SARIPUDDIN
15 ABELGAS, JADE DAPAT
16 ABELLA, HORACE MAYO TEMPLA
17 ABELLA, WILMARK MONTES
18 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO
19 ABENION, ARNOLD TORRES
20 ABENOJAR, CHRISTIAN DALE RODRIGUEZ
21 ABETO, IAN VAN DANDAN
22 ABING, JOE ANECITO SAQUIN
23 ABON, DINO TABAG
24 ABONAL, KEBERT ALMUETE
25 ABRAHAM, JENNIE
26 ABRANTES, KIMMEL JAMES CARMONA
27 ABUAN, JAMES MARTIN GAWADING
28 ABUAN, LHEZIL SOBREVILLA
29 ABUEVA, NEIL JOHN NADA
30 ABULAD, PATRICK CAJA
31 ACAL, JOSE ELIZER
32 ACAS, RONEL SALILI
33 ACAYLAR, ARTHUR MAQUILING
34 ACDAL, ROGER CARDOZA
35 ACEDERA-I, NIÑO BEL ACERO
36 ACERA, RAMIL TAGUIC
37 ACOP, JOHN ALEXIS CLARITO
38 ACOSTA, JULIUS CEAZAR PAJIMOLA
39 ACOSTA, KHRISTOFER ESTOCAPIO
40 ADAN, LAIZZY JOY JUSAY
41 ADAON, ERIC PAGADUAN
42 ADDUN, JOHN JOSEPH CASTINO
43 ADELAN, JEXTER PAGATPATAN
44 ADIGUE, DEXTHER ASIS
45 ADONA, KAYE GRABATO
46 ADOP, ROGIMAR PAR
47 ADRADA, KIMUEL DUANE GADAYAN
48 ADRIANO, MARC EUGENE GREGORY VENTAJAR
49 ADVINCULA, CRISANTO GRAJO
50 AGAPITO, KURT FRANCYZ JOMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 60 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGBULOS, CHRIS JUNARD DELOS REYES
52 AGDUYENG, JAYVEE BASILIO
53 AGNE, GENO TABAQUERO
54 AGRITO, CHRISTIAN CILLAN
55 AGRITO, CHRISTOPHER CILLAN
56 AGSOLID, CLARK JOHN BALASON
57 AGTARAP, JASMIN NATHALIE LAURETA
58 AGUILAR, ALLAN GEOFFREY DE LEON
59 AGUILAR, ANDREA LOUCIA MASALUNGA
60 AGUILAR, DEA ISABELLE CENA
61 AGUILAR, LIONEL COMETA
62 AGUILAR, RONNIE ROY CASTILLO
63 AGUINALDO, CHARLIE JR TABLADA
64 AGUIRRE, ALLEN JAY PELAYO
65 AGUSTIN, ARNEL MANALILI
66 AGUSTIN, KYLL VINSON GRAGANZA
67 AJOC, JAKE RICKFRED COLON
68 ALAMA, JOHRAM CARGUEZ
69 ALARCON, MARTIN LOUIE CAMET
70 ALBANO, JESIE HONORIO
71 ALBAO, JUDE BON
72 ALBARDA, JOMAR MANGLICMOT
73 ALBARICO, ALLAN CAPANGPANGAN
74 ALBERTO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
75 ALBERTO, MARK ANTHONY LAPINIG
76 ALCALA, ARNEL ALBORO
77 ALCALA, JOEMARI SIA
78 ALCANTARA, ABHEAZEAR DE CASTRO
79 ALCANTARA, ELRICK JOHN FULE
80 ALCANTARA, JENTZEL BONGALON
81 ALCANTARA, MHARVIN CERILLA
82 ALCANTARA, ROGELIO JR ADORA
83 ALCARAZ, ALIZTER DONDON
84 ALCOVER, AL BENEDICT GIMENO
85 ALCOVER, BERJIE KHRYSTYNE GIMENO
86 ALDERITE, REYNALD ESCABARTE
87 ALDIANO, ARIF JASSIM ARTES
88 ALDIANO, NICK JOSEPH TINDOY
89 ALEGRE, EFREN II ATICALDO
90 ALEJANDRO, DAVE ALIGARBES
91 ALEJO, EZEKIEL HISO
92 ALFANE, LEONARD LOMUGDANG
93 ALFORQUE, JOMAR PEREZ
94 ALIB, SEAN KENNY ASUTILLA
95 ALIBUSA, JUN ALEXES HUAMAR
96 ALICANDO, KIRK DONALD DEVARAS
97 ALIM, GENEVA ELLORIG
98 ALIMUIN, CHRISZA DAYTO
99 ALIOLA, JESS ALBERT ABRIS
100 ALIPONGA, NIÑO ABABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 61 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALITEG, ARNOLD MAYA
102 ALLAS, ALBERTITO ALPES
103 ALLAYBAN, EMMANUEL JACINTO
104 ALLERA, ROSMEMAR BARAO
105 ALMADRONES, JAYSON GARCIA
106 ALMAZAN, LAURENCE MALAPO
107 ALMAZAN, MARC IRWIN PALAD
108 ALMERANTE, ALLISON BAYONA
109 ALMIÑANA, EDRIAN RHEY FERNANDEZ
110 ALONZO, LEXTER VALEROSO
111 ALPAPARA, MICHAEL SAMAR
112 ALPAS, RANIEL NAVAJA
113 ALVAREZ, ERNIE INGATAN
114 ALVAREZ, JAZEN JAKE PLACIDO
115 ALVAREZ, MARK RONIL AMBROSE
116 ALVISO, EDWARD DUNGOG
117 AMADOR, ADEL FRANCE VILLEZAR
118 AMAGO, JOHN DENVER SAUCELO
119 AMAR, MARK CHRISTIAN MONTESA
120 AMARADO, JEROME MAGDOZA
121 AMBI, XAVERINE COLTING
122 AMPER, JAYSON SEPTIMO
123 AMPONG, BRYLE ALBERT DURAN
124 AMPONIN, ROANNE SHANNETH VISTA
125 AMUTAN, JOTHER PEREZ
126 ANCHUELO, MARCIANE PULVINAR
127 ANCLA, JUNGREG CANDA
128 ANDAL, ALVIN JAY BARTE
129 ANDALES, ALEX
130 ANDAM, ROLLY TORREJAS
131 ANDAY, ALLYZHA MAE TUBELLO
132 ANDAYA, JOEYLYN GOLIMLIM
133 ANDEA, JOHN ANTHONY CATANDUANES
134 ANDES, MARK JOSEPH ASTORGA
135 ANDONGO, VINCENT RENZ BAUTISTA
136 ANDRADA, JOSELITO ABANADOR
137 ANDRADE, LORENCE PADUA
138 ANDRES, ALVIN RAMOS
139 ANG, ARNELL LOQUISAN
140 ANG, JEANY ANN SHANE ATIENZA
141 ANGA, NOEMI DELOS REYES
142 ANGELES, EDRALIN BRUCAL
143 ANGUE, NORMAN CADAYONG
144 ANI, JOED BALDONADO
145 ANICETO, LOU ANGELO BONIFACIO
146 ANINGALAN, RHENZEL MARIE TIAMTING
147 ANINO, JUNREY PAESTE
148 ANINO, KIM RYAN ELIMANCO
149 ANIVES, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DORADO
150 ANIÑON, MARVIN CARTALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 62 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANOTADO, KIVEN QUERUBIN
152 ANTECRISTO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
153 ANTICAMARA, DINDO
154 ANTIOLA, ALVIN DOLLER
155 ANTOLIJAO, EDMAR JOSEPH ZANORIA
156 ANTOLIN, ELVIN JAN GUIMPAYAN
157 ANTOLO, SIMON PETER ENDAB
158 ANTONIO, KEANNU MASBATE
159 ANTONIO, MARK RUSSEL BUEZA
160 ANTONIO, REYMARK BERIDO
161 ANUNG, AL FLORES
162 APARECIO, RAUL JR PACON
163 APDON, MARK JOSEPH LABARIA
164 APILADO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
165 APILADO, LORDWYN OCAMPO
166 APURA, MARVIN JR ABAJO
167 APUS, REYBEE ESCARPE
168 AQUINO, ANTHONY DUMALAO
169 AQUINO, DRIZTIAN RUSS NANA
170 AQUINO, JACKLORD AQUINO
171 AQUINO, JEROME AQUINO
172 AQUINO, RAMCES JAY GALVEZ
173 AQUINO, ROSELLE SAMSON
174 AQUINO, ROSSANA COLLADO
175 AQUITAÑA, ALDRIN ECLAVEA
176 ARAMBALA, GILBERT KENN LEGARDE
177 ARANDIA, ARNNIE MIKE ESEQUE
178 ARANDIA, EDMOND VALENCIA
179 ARANETA, DARWIN TADURAN
180 ARANETA, JAN RIC ESTORGA
181 ARANG, MARK JOHN DAVE FUERZAS
182 ARANILLO, CARLO PALENTINOS
183 ARAR, EDUARD GARCIA
184 ARAR, RICHARD SOTTO
185 ARAÑEZ, JAN PAULO BERNALES
186 ARAÑO, JETHRO ESTRADA
187 ARCEO, JOHN MICHAEL LACANLALE
188 ARDA, ISIS MAE CLAVATON
189 ARDIENTE, BENJIE TALAMOR
190 ARELLANO, MARCK CASTILLO
191 AREMALA, JONATH AGUHAR
192 ARENDAIN, FERNANDO TULING
193 ARGOSINO, JOHN KEVIN LOPEZ
194 ARGUELLES, JADE MACASADIA
195 ARIAS, EDBEL RAMOS
196 ARIATE, GRETCHEN GRACE MAE COSMIANO
197 ARIATE, MARK ANTHONY BOLOR
198 ARIBA, PAUL EDWIN ESTRIBILLO
199 ARIDA, MA LOURDES KAYE BERIL
200 ARIENZA, KEVIN CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 63 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARINGO, ANGENETTE GERONIMO
202 ARIOLA, JOHN CARLO CUEVILLAS
203 ARIOLA, JOHN MARK CUEVILLAS
204 ARIVAS, JUNDIE SALVADOR
205 ARIZALA, EDITO JR FRANCISCO
206 ARMEDILLA, GERALD PEREZ
207 ARNAIZ, ARNOLD CAPILI
208 AROPE, RESTY OPEMIA
209 ARQUISOLA, JOSEPH DORADO
210 ARROJO, VON ARES PABORITO
211 ARROYO, JERCELL BAGAYAN
212 ARROYO, JOHN CARLO BULAONG
213 ARROYO, JOHN MERWIN TANTIADO
214 ARTIAGA, RULEN ALMAQUER
215 ARTONG, ISIDERIO EGOS
216 ARZADON, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCUETA
217 ASA, KHEVEN LUMPIAN
218 ASCAÑO, JOE MARI ROSALES
219 ASCURA, MICHAEL ANGELO GUINTU
220 ASENCIO, MA LUISA AHUMADA
221 ASIGNACION, HARVEY PARCON
222 ASIS, HENDRIK RARUGAL
223 ASOMBRADO, JERALD TOLENTINO
224 ASTRONOMO, KENNET DUMANGAS
225 ATADERO, ANTHONY SANTIAGO
226 ATIENZA, JOHN ARTEM AROÑA
227 ATIENZA, MANUEL JR SERDEÑA
228 ATIENZA, MARK JOSEPH MALAPITAN
229 ATIENZA, RENZ JIO BARNATIA
230 ATOK, RODOLFO JR BAGDOC
231 ATUPAN, LANCE EREXON GOLEZ
232 AUDITOR, ARIEL ASOY
233 AVENILLA, JOHN EDWARD LAGANG
234 AVILA, CESAR RYAN JOMADIAO
235 AVILA, MA KRISTINA MARTIN
236 AVIÑANTE, JOREN NEROLF BAYLON
237 AXIMAR, VICENTE CAPADA
238 AYAPANA, KHRISTINE LUNA
239 AYENTO, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON
240 AYOP, ANTHONY JR GALVEZ
241 AYUPAN, HARVEY JOHN FERANDO
242 AZARCON, MARK KEVIN DUERO
243 AZUCENA, PETER DUSTIN AGUILAR
244 AZUCENA, RAYMOND FRANCES PANASE
245 AZUELA, JHUN MARK VINCENT REAMBON
246 AZUR, HENEROSA CACHO
247 AÑOVER, BUENAVENTURA FLORES
248 BAAY, DANTE LIBOTAN
249 BABALI, ANTHONY JOE DAIZ
250 BABARAN, RACEL LUSTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 64 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BACALA, JEFFREX LIBATON
252 BACALLA, JESSICA ALBAO
253 BACASNOT, MARK CAVIN NOVABOS
254 BACHO, MANUEL JR CALINAWAN
255 BACLAYON, DARYL COLINA
256 BACO, JOFEL BAGUIO
257 BACOLOD, PAULO TILLADA
258 BACON, GENESIS ENRIQUEZ
259 BACONGUIS, ELRAIZA MAE SERAD
260 BACUD, CHRISTINE OCLARES
261 BAGARINAO, ROD ALVIN MANUEL
262 BAGASALA, ARGIE BENITEZ
263 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN
264 BAGOLBOC, RUBEN IAN BAYRON
265 BAGTAS, DARNEL NATIVIDAD
266 BAGUINAON, VENCENT CALINAWAN
267 BAILON, JAMIL JAY LUMAWIG
268 BAJA, LEIZLY JANE CASTOR
269 BAJAL, KIM BILLY PATAYON
270 BAJASAN, APOLINARIO JR SACMAR
271 BAL, ROMUALDITO III MANABAT
272 BALAGON, REYNIER FATALLA
273 BALAHADIA, ANGELO
274 BALAJADIA, CRISTOPHER LUYUN
275 BALAME, PAUL LEONARD AMPARO
276 BALANA, JOMARIE BERICO
277 BALANAY, MARLON ATENCIANA
278 BALANON, DIZZA BATRINA
279 BALANON, JOSHUA ANTENOR
280 BALBIN, JEROME JOSEPH TOLANG
281 BALBIN, MARK JASON LIMOSNERO
282 BALBIN, MARK JOEY LIMOSNERO
283 BALDEO, ELOISE BAGOR
284 BALDESANSO, JUNDEL LUMAAS
285 BALDEVARONA, EDGAR TEODOSIO
286 BALDOMAR, CARL VINN COSIPAG
287 BALDONADO, LAWRAINE JOY ROBLEDO
288 BALDOVINO, JERIC RARO
289 BALENDO, JOBELLE OBLENA
290 BALICAO, CARL JANSSEN MEDRANO
291 BALICAT, JULIUS CESAR DOMINGO
292 BALICOG, GERALDVIN ESCOBIDO
293 BALINGWAY, MAVIE LIMBO
294 BALINGWAY, RICHARD SANTIAGO
295 BALINO, JERRY DUROPAN
296 BALLARAN, GREG ANTHONY BARCO
297 BALLENA, SATURNINO BESIDAS
298 BALLESTEROS, MARK DAVE CORTES
299 BALOMAGA, JOSE COLITOY
300 BALONA, RONEL GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 65 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BALONZO, MC RYAN ALDABA
302 BALTAZAR, JASON ESTILONG
303 BALUGO, JERIEL BLANCO
304 BALZOTE, KENNETH MAGTIBAY
305 BANAL, JESS CARLO LAWAY
306 BANARES, RONALD CONCEPCION
307 BANAY, WILLIAM MAHILUM
308 BANAYAT, JOANNA MARIE SUMBAGAT
309 BANCA, ALLAN OGANIA
310 BANCALE, FLOYD ESTARDO
311 BANDALES, ARIEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
312 BANDE, JOSHUA MANINGO
313 BANGA, RYAN MARTEL
314 BANGAYAN, DHOMER TAGUINOD
315 BANGCALE, LILIBETH ATAD
316 BANGUG, CHESTER PICIO
317 BANGUIS, EDMIN GARY CAÑADA
318 BANICO, ORLAN JR NARTE
319 BANOG, MICHAEL GABUA
320 BANQUILLO, LEOGENE ESTEVA
321 BANTASAN, JIMMY ARQUION
322 BANTILAN, RONEL BAUTISTA
323 BANTIYAN, JERSON HUMMIWAT
324 BANTUCAN, RYAN VALENCIA
325 BANUT, KRISTEL ANN ALDAY
326 BARACAO, FRANCIS LLOYD TANUCAN
327 BARACINA, HEDELITO RALPH JR DE VERA
328 BARAWID, BRIAN KUAN
329 BARBERAN, SHEREY DE LOS REYES
330 BARCEBAL, CZARINA MAE ZITA
331 BARCELO, SERGS DEO ISIDRO
332 BARCENA, JOHN RONALD VANGUARDIA
333 BARCENAS, MARK REDEN MARZO
334 BARDOQUILLO, DARYL LLOREN
335 BARLAN, ADEL PAOLO DELLOSON
336 BARLOLONG, JOHN RICH PADAYAO
337 BAROLA, ROB DANIEL YACO
338 BARON, JERIC GAMBOA
339 BAROSA, ARISKIETH ESPIRITU
340 BARRAL, ANGELBERT GARCIA
341 BARROA, CHARMAINE VILLA
342 BARROZ, GERECK YAPE
343 BARROZO, CELY MAE LAGMAN
344 BARTOLABA, JUN LEE ABANES
345 BARUT, LAWRENCE
346 BASA, MARK DIETHER PEREZ
347 BASCO, JESSIE ROSE EMMANUELLE LINGO
348 BASCO, MICHAEL BARTOLOME
349 BASCO, ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
350 BASILGO, PROCELO ROSALEJOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 66 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BASINA, ARJAY VALENCIA
352 BASTO, JOHN LEO VILLANUEVA
353 BATHAN, MARIANNE TRISHIA BALAHADIA
354 BATISTIS, JUAN JR LANOY
355 BATOCTOY, SAMMY PELARE
356 BATULANON, ALCILO GAUDICOS
357 BAUTISTA, ALLAN ALVAREZ
358 BAUTISTA, HARVEY AREVALO
359 BAUTISTA, JEROME PUNZALAN
360 BAUTISTA, JULIUS JOSEPH NINOBLA
361 BAUTISTA, MARY BERNADETH ANN LANABAN
362 BAUTISTA, NOEL PERADO
363 BAUTISTA, SHERAMIE TANDAAN
364 BAUTISTA, TYRONE PAUL KARIKITAN
365 BAYBAYON, GARRY IPILI
366 BAYLON, ANGENETH
367 BAZ, SIR CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON ACUNO
368 BAÑADERA, ROBERTO JR PALAYA
369 BAÑAGA, MARLON DAVE CAMAGAY
370 BAÑAS, KENNETH BARCENAS
371 BAÑEZ, FERDINAND LOUI DORDAS
372 BEATINGO, RJ BALAOBAO
373 BECARO, MANASSEH ALEPH GUMAHIN
374 BECIOS, FERJHONE CANTOMAYOR
375 BEGORNIA, FRANCIS JOE PEDROSA
376 BEJO, GENERAY NIPUSCUA
377 BELARDO, JOMAR BONCOLMO
378 BELARMINO, CAMILO JR ARGENIO
379 BELARMINO, RANDY DIAZ
380 BELEN, LENI GRACE CALUB
381 BELEN, MARVIN LEJERO
382 BELGA, ISIDRO RAÑADA
383 BELISARIO, EFREN BIBON
384 BELONIO, DARYLL ARAUJO
385 BELTRAN, DANILO JR SALIVIO
386 BELTRAN, JAYVEE TUBIG
387 BENABESE, REXCELLE PAOLO MERCURIO
388 BENDAÑA, FERNAN SAMONTEZA
389 BENDICIO, FREDIE PAGUNSAN
390 BENIBE, HERBERT JR DIVINA
391 BENITEZ, ANABEL VILLAMOR
392 BENSOY, JOHN IVAN BRAGA
393 BERAME, ROBERT SALIGUMBA
394 BERANA, JEFFERSSON RECIO
395 BERAYA, JOHN CHRIST NUÑEZ
396 BEREÑA, ELAINE GRACE MALOLOY-ON
397 BERMAS, MARK JOSEPH DESEO
398 BERMUNDO, JOHN ALSON MAGANA
399 BERNADAS, ALVIN TUNAY
400 BERNALDO, JOHN ADRIANNE FRANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 67 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BERNALES, ANTHONY
402 BERNARDO, RUEL BALAALDIA
403 BERNAT, BERNARD SALAS
404 BERO, GLENN LEONES
405 BESING, JUNELO BERDIN
406 BESTUDIO, ROBERT SAGA
407 BETERBO, DEXTER MAHUSAY
408 BIAG, REDENTOR ARCILLA
409 BICOY, ERNIE JESS MALIN
410 BILAOEN, ALDRIN JAKE ROMERO
411 BILAYA, DEXTER MADRIAGA
412 BILOG, JOHN RUSSELL STO DOMINGO
413 BIO, LESTER BARLIZO
414 BITANGA, ROWEL AGUILA
415 BITAVARRA, ARVIN JOSEPH ALABIN
416 BITO-ON, JOHN JAY PACALANG
417 BIYO, JOHN MARK TOMENIO
418 BOBADILLA, JERIC NAVAT
419 BOBIER, JOHN CLARK DEOCAREZA
420 BOBIS, JAMES BRYAN NILO
421 BOCALA, EDMUND DIAZ
422 BOCAYA, JOHNNEL TAPADO
423 BOJOS, SIDRIC IANO TOLORIO
424 BOLA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA
425 BOLANTE, GLENN ARNESTO
426 BOLAÑOS, RONNEL AGUILA
427 BOLINA, ANTHONY GALONO
428 BOLUS, ALLAIN JOWETT DAVID
429 BONACUA, WILLINGTON JR CANTILLO
430 BONALES, ARIES DAN PACIENCIA
431 BONAVENTE, NILO BELMONTE
432 BONBON, ROGER IBASDO
433 BONDOC, JAYSON DOLLAGA
434 BONDOC, JOEMIEL VIELUEN FRUGALIDAD
435 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON
436 BONETE, JHON CORNEL SURTIDO
437 BONGA, NAVILA BAURO
438 BONGO, DARWIN ADRIVAN
439 BONIEL, JOSE AUZA
440 BONILLA, ARIANE CLAIRE CALABIA
441 BONIT, DOMINGO TAÑANG
442 BONITA, ERIC QUARTEROS
443 BONSORIO, MIKE RYAN CILOCILO
444 BONTO, RANDOLPH TRES REYES
445 BOQUIRON, FRANCIS PANES
446 BORBON, MICHAEL ANTHONY REYES
447 BORDEOS, ROVYN BRYAN DELMORO
448 BORIBA, RICO JOHN PANES
449 BORJA, LOWELL CLARK MABOLOC
450 BORJA, YEOJ VON CARBALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 68 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BORNALES, JAYSON ERULA
452 BOSITO, JOHN KERVIN OBEJAS
453 BOWERS, FRANK CLARENCE BASA
454 BRACERO, MARCO CABRILLOS
455 BRAGA, RONEL DE LA CRUZ
456 BRAGAIS, ROSELLER COPE
457 BRAVO, SZHAIDER PADUA
458 BRAZA, JERSON SORIANOSOS
459 BRESENIO, ROLAND APOSAGA
460 BREVA, WALTER LOUISE ANIERO
461 BRIAN, JULIUS CANDILANZA
462 BRIGNAS, SERWINE DELIMA
463 BRILLAS, DIBBY MAE QUILESTINO
464 BRIONES, ARTURO BRINGAS
465 BRIONES, JOHN PAUL LAZARTE
466 BRIONES, JOMER ILAGAN
467 BRIONES, ROBERT GODWIN HERNANDEZ
468 BRONDO, SHIERWIN BELLEZA
469 BROQUEZA, NISSAN
470 BRUGADA, MECCA RAIT
471 BUAC, DAISY TALLEDO
472 BUCAD, CARMELLA MAY TAGLE
473 BUCAWIT, DENZEL PAULINA
474 BUCO, VICENTE DARADAR
475 BUDIONGAN, CARL BERNARD GALARPE
476 BUENAFE, ROMMEL LAGAMAYO
477 BUENAVENTURA, JEROME CASERO
478 BUENAVISTA, AMINAH FE PIDOT
479 BUENAVISTA, RUEL MARTINEZ
480 BUENAVISTA, RUSSEL SUMAWANG
481 BUENDIA, PAULO JOSE
482 BUENO, JEROME JOSE
483 BUENO, JEROME JOSEPH DASILAG
484 BUENSALIDA, JAMAICA CONSIGNADO
485 BUGARIN, JENNO CABALTICA
486 BUGAYONG, JEBSEN ALMOETE
487 BUHION, JOEMARI LOLAN
488 BUIT, RENZ SANDY RAMOS
489 BULACTIAL, PAUL BRIAN DERAIN
490 BULALAYAO, ABEL MARI BATALLER
491 BULAN, JAMES BACCAY
492 BULAN, REXEL MACAHILO
493 BULUSAN, DARWIN PAUL RAQUEL
494 BUNAG, JOLIMAR JAO
495 BUNDALIAN, KIM ROYLAN ESCALONA
496 BUQUIS, BRYAN ANTHONY CABEL
497 BURAGA, JOHN RUDY AGABIN
498 BURGOS, RYAN GABANE
499 BURILA, RICHARD DADAP
500 BUSA, MCTRISTAN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 69 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BUSIL, ALBERT APURILLO
502 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELUS LOPOS
503 BUSTAMANTE, MARK ARGELO PANDONG
504 BUSTARDE, KIMBERLY ANN BRAVO
505 BUTAD, MARK PAUL GODEN
506 BUTAY, CHESTER ALDEN JOSE
507 BUYACAO, JAYVEE MUPAS
508 BUÑO, MARIO ALCARAZ
509 CAABAS, RUTH CAMIAS
510 CAABAY, REY JOHN SABAREZ
511 CAAGBAY, ARBEL CABRIGA
512 CABABA, DARLO NAVARES
513 CABABARO, LIEZEL LERIO
514 CABABAT, JEFREY ATON
515 CABACANG, IRYLLE VON ESQUILLO
516 CABAHUG, JOSE KEVIN CLAROS
517 CABALLERO, CESAR PATAGAN
518 CABALTEA, REGINE FERNANDO
519 CABANA, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
520 CABANELA, RANIE JAY ALOC
521 CABANLONG, ERICKSON GOROSPE
522 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA
523 CABASAG, DANNY JR OYOG
524 CABIGON, KRISTOFER ALAN ROTOR
525 CABILANGAN, JOHN TANJUAKIO
526 CABILES, ARISTOTLE AUGUSTUS LUNA
527 CABILING, ARMAND BENDANILLO
528 CABILING, JONELL MALLARI
529 CABILLOS, DEISCART D’MITRIO
530 CABLING, KENNETH GATDULA
531 CABLING, MICHAEL MARAÑO
532 CABONEGRO, JAYSON EDRAGA
533 CABRERA, JOWARD CASANOVA
534 CABRERA, RONNEL LLARENA
535 CABRITO, MAVERICK JOHN LABRADOR
536 CABURIAN, ERICK PAUL MAMARIL
537 CABUYAO, JOHN REY CABRIGA
538 CACANANTA, MANILEÑO CABRERA
539 CACAYAN, KAVIN SALIBIA
540 CACCAM, DEOMAR PANIMDIM
541 CACHOLA, DEVIE MACABANGON
542 CADAHING, SHELO BENITEZ
543 CADAVEDO, MEL FRANCIS TABILIRAN
544 CADAVONA, ALLAN ACIDERA
545 CADENAS, JILBERT FLORES
546 CADIZ, JOHN DALE NARINAY
547 CAGAOAN, HAROLD JOHN
548 CAGSAWA, AR-AR EBUENGA
549 CAGUD, JAY MARK ALSON
550 CAGUIMBAL, JOMMEL VINCENT MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 70 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CAHAYON, BONIFACIO JR DASTAS
552 CAINGAL, JUNEL NICOLO ENCOMIENDA
553 CAIPANG, KELLY SOLIS
554 CAITUM, KENNETH BARREDO
555 CAJIGAS, BRYAN ALDWIN LADIC
556 CALABRIA, JUSTINE PAULO ALILLANA
557 CALAMBA, JIMMY TAÑICA
558 CALATIN, EDCEL PESQUISA
559 CALAUSTRO, ALFRED CABEZO
560 CALDEA, ROLDAN RAMOS
561 CALEGAN, PATRICK SHANE ALCERA
562 CALICA, FRANKLIN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
563 CALICA, JANNAH MAE BENINSIG
564 CALICA, RAINIEL TABUCOL
565 CALIGAGAN, EPHRAIM CRUZ
566 CALIHAT, JEGGER BUCIA
567 CALIMLIM, LEZIEL DAÑO
568 CALIMOTAN, JENREY SUDARIO
569 CALIWAGAN, RONA MAE HERNANDEZ
570 CALIWAN, ARVYN DE JESUS
571 CALLAO, CHESTER ARNOCO
572 CALLEJO, ALDRIN PICAÑA
573 CALMA, JOHN FRANCIS AC-AC
574 CALOB, GRETCHELL IGNACIO
575 CALUB, ALVYNNIA JOHANNA GENOVE
576 CALUBIRAN, APRIL ROSE GUARDAMANO
577 CALUPIG, MARWIN DURANTE
578 CALUSAY, AZEL CAGAYAO
579 CALUYA, CLARENCE MACERES
580 CALVARIO, JAN GERALD BASANTA
581 CALVARIO, JUNE MICHAEL ABANTO
582 CAMACHO, KEVIN MICHAEL LAUREL
583 CAMALLERY, BEBERLITO JR ADELANTAR
584 CAMAMA, WILBERT TERCIAS
585 CAMANGYAN, MICHAEL REY SALAPANG
586 CAMARINES, LOREEN ROSALES
587 CAMILO, DAVE TAYCO
588 CAMMAYO, JOSE JR CAPANAN
589 CAMPANO, JOANNES PAULUS DANAO
590 CANALE, KAISHA FE BRAGAS
591 CANARIO, JEFONIE ZEUS SORIANO
592 CANCINO, KENNETH SABANGAN
593 CANDELARIA, RHIEL EBARVIA
594 CANDO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
595 CANELA, JOHN MARC TRIVIÑO
596 CANGSON, ALLANA ALAIN MARQUEZ
597 CANILLAS, APRIL DELA ROSA
598 CANILLAS, MYKKO MICARANDAYO
599 CANILLAS, PEDIE ARAWAN
600 CANILLO, JOVELYN ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 71 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CANILLO, JUNEL ALPANTE
602 CANLAS, CEEJAY MERCADO
603 CANLAS, JACOB JOHN BAUTISTA
604 CANLAS, LORENZO JAY-JAY RELENTE
605 CANON, ROMHEL PERSIA
606 CANONO, JOHN PATRICK LAYUG
607 CANSINO, PAUL BOTE
608 CAPA, MAR ALDRENE AL-OS
609 CAPADA, JERRY JR ESCUADRO
610 CAPANGPANGAN, JOSE RICARDO LOBERIANO
611 CAPAROSO, ARSENIO JR GUCELA
612 CAPILI, EMERSON MAGNO
613 CAPILO, EVANDER VILLONES
614 CAPOTE, JERICK JAY BURGOS
615 CAPSULA, MARLON SEGUNDO
616 CAPUTE, NECOLE CASAS
617 CARA, IRVIN KING PINEDA
618 CARANDANG, JOHN ERICSON SUMIRAN
619 CARANDANG, ROHEL BERIÑA
620 CARAVEO, CHRISTIAN AXEL BRUNO
621 CARCHA, MARK CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
622 CARDAMA, JOHN HECTOR PESIMO
623 CARIAGA, MARIECS ANNE ORDOÑO
624 CARILLO, DJIAN BONINA
625 CARILLO, JOEL SARABOSING
626 CARIÑO, ROFEL SON OLBINADO
627 CARMELO, ZOSEMO JR GODEZANO
628 CARNICE, RONALD MADES
629 CARO, MAYRELLE PLAZA
630 CARON, JOHN MARTIN GILDO
631 CARR, ALEXANDRIA TOLARBA
632 CARTAGENA, ORLANDO DERI
633 CARVAJAL, AARON SANTILLAN
634 CARVAJAL, ERWIN ARMA
635 CARVAJAL, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
636 CASAOL, CARLO LAGRAZON
637 CASAS, BINZENT DELA CERNA
638 CASAUAY, JEROME DUHAYLUNSOD
639 CASINSINAN, ROLDAN PAREJA
640 CASIO, MARIA IGNACIA REASOL
641 CASOYLA, RONILO SALAZAR
642 CASPE, MARIA AISA CARBONELL
643 CASQUEJO, DENNIS SENTILLAS
644 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON MANALO
645 CASTILLO, MELCHOR ALMORADIE
646 CASTILLO, ULYSSES FABRE
647 CASTRO, GASPAR ABRAHAM SEROTE
648 CASTRONUEVO, NORMANRY GEROLAGA
649 CASTROVERDE, ROSS FREDERICK VELASCO
650 CATALINA, CARL ANGELO AMARILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 72 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CATALLA, MARIA ANGELICA RUBIO
652 CATARGO, VIDAL JR ELVINIA
653 CATARONGAN, TIRSO MARAASIN
654 CATAROS, ANGELO BAUTIZO
655 CATAYLO, LINDSEY JONIE ESTORES
656 CATAYONG, RYAN NIEL AMADO
657 CATBAGAN, GILBERT PIMENTEL
658 CATON, JANDY MAGNO
659 CATUBAG, JAYCEE WILLIAM ANACLETO
660 CATURSE, LANCELOT TAN
661 CAUNIN, JAIME BARTOLOME
662 CAWALING, EMILYN DE JUAN
663 CAYABYAB, JAYSON ROSALES
664 CAYAS, VINCENT LOUIE GARCIA
665 CAÑADA, AHNNA LOUISE PACIFICO
666 CAÑEDO, ALLAINE BRET ROSARIO
667 CAÑEDO, RICHARD CAPA
668 CEBALLOS, RUEL NAVARRO
669 CEDEÑO, ROXANNE OGATIS
670 CEDILLO, GLENN PENKIAN
671 CELETARIA, JOSEPH QUINTOS
672 CELIS, JUDE NICOLE LECCIONES
673 CELIS, MARK JOSEPH DEGAMO
674 CELMAR, JACINTO JR EGAGAMAO
675 CEMPRON, CLETO ANGELO NAMALATA
676 CEPEDA, MAE ANN COLLADO
677 CERENO, CHRISTOPHER JAY ASIS
678 CERINA, LOUIE ARGAWANON
679 CERVANTES, JOHN OLIVER CARILLO
680 CETERIALES, CHRISTIAN EMER LIWANAG
681 CHAVEZ, ERICH LUKE BACRANG
682 CHAVEZ, JESUS ABBAS
683 CHAVEZ, RONEL GUTIERREZ
684 CHOLINAS, DOMINIE PINAS
685 CHUA, ALBERT STA RITA
686 CHUA, SADDAM GEORGE VISAYAN
687 CID, JEMARSON BORJAL
688 CIPRIANO, GREGEE AGUSTIN
689 CISNEROS, JAY MORTA
690 CLADO, JEFFREY NEIL LIWASAN
691 CLAMARES, JOEY AMAROTA
692 CLARITA, JIMMY LOUIS ANTHONY PAREDES
693 CLARITO, DENZEL CABALLERO
694 CLARIÑO, EMIL REY JUATCO
695 CLAVERO, ALLEN REI
696 CLEMENTE, MARTIN JOSEPH NACANA
697 CLOA, PATRISHA JUDE NIEVES DELOS REYES
698 CO, BEN JOSHUA DE TORRES
699 CODERO, HUDSON ESTRADA
700 COLDAS, HENRY JR BALISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 73 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
701 COLEGIO, CZARINA CRUZ
702 COLEGIO, MARK JEFFERSON SERRANA
703 COLIBAO, JANUS ALBERT DURANO
704 COLLADO, CHESTER DOMINIQUE SAMONTE
705 COLLADO, CRISANTO IGNACIO
706 COLLAMAR, RONALD PRUDENCIADO
707 COLLAMAT, GLEEN BRACERO
708 COLLARIN, GELLARD IREM DE PAZ
709 COLUMBRES, JAY PEE GLENN PADUA
710 COMETA, ALEX ALVAREZ
711 COMODA, PRINCESS MAE GUEVARRA
712 COMPETENTE, FRANCISCO ABESAMIS
713 CONCEPCION, AMALIO III SANTOS
714 CONCEPCION, CHITO LORECO
715 CONCEPCION, HARNYL CAMPAÑAS
716 CONCEPCION, JHON CARLO PLASABAS
717 CONCEPCION, RAMIR GAMIS
718 CONCHA, JEFFREY LAFUENTE
719 CONCON, MICHAEL POCOT
720 CONDINO, LEONARD URRIZA
721 CONDRILLON, MEL BRYAN PEPITO
722 CONSIBIT, SEAN JACOBO
723 CONSTANTINO, NIEL MENCIDE
724 CONTADO, SHERWIN DOYOLA
725 CONTEMPLACION, XYRIZ ADRIANO
726 CONTRERAS, ARNEL CARANDANG
727 CONTRERAS, KEVIN CLINT NIÑA
728 CORBAL, KRIZELLE ANNE CELEBRADO
729 CORBITO, JESSIE ALVAREZ
730 CORCEGA, NAZHER JAKE CONSTANTINO
731 CORDERO, IRISH MAE GULTIANO
732 CORDOVA, KEVINX MACADANGDANG
733 COROD, LEONARDO JR RAZALAN
734 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON
735 CORPIZ, RICHARD RUBAS
736 CORPUZ, GRAZIELA JANINE VERSOLA
737 CORPUZ, JULIUS CESAR LUBRICA
738 CORPUZ, RENZ TYRIS LAMIO
739 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL BULAN
740 CORTEZ, HENRY RIVERA
741 CORTEZ, KARLO CONRADO GARCIA
742 CORTEZ, RONALDO BARRIAS
743 COSICO, NELYN ANDREA LINATOC
744 COSTALES, AMORSOLO JR FAJARDO
745 COSTALES, JOVAN MARK CONCEPCION
746 COSTIMIANO, JEFREY NABOR
747 CRISOSTOMO, RAFAEL ROQUE
748 CRUTO, JAYMAR BINUNGCAL
749 CRUZ, EMELITO JR REYES
750 CRUZ, JESUS BERGANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 74 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CRUZ, JONATHAN ANDREI SANTIAGO
752 CUABO, ARNIE ANDOLANA
753 CUARESMA, ALEJANDRO JR PABIA
754 CUBELO, JOHN LOUIE BAROLA
755 CUBOL, GLENN PEÑANO
756 CUDIAMAT, REX BAXTER TOBIAS
757 CUERDO, MICHAEL ALBAO
758 CUETO, TEODERICO ANDER
759 CUEVAS, AERON GLENN NAVAREZ
760 CUISON, CHRISTOPHER QUINTO
761 CUIZON, JUNRIEL CONSTANTINO
762 CUIZONA, ANGELO NAVAJA
763 CUMIGAD, VINCENT YADAN
764 CUNTAPAY, VALIANT VINCE DELA CRUZ
765 CURARATON, CHRISTIAN LASAY
766 CUSTINAR, JHUNREY SIEGA
767 CUTA, BRIAN CABINTA
768 DAACA, GLENN VON GOLEZ
769 DACAIMAT, PAULO EMMANUEL CAISIP
770 DACALCAP, GABRIELLE LACHICA
771 DACER, RENY SALGADO
772 DACOCO, JOHN JOSHUA ESTRADA
773 DADIZ, JENNIFER SARAGOSA
774 DADOR, JAYRALD AGUANTAR
775 DADULLA, JUNBERT ANDRADA
776 DAGAYLOAN, REYMARK FUEGO
777 DAGBAY, RHANDY ZAMORA
778 DAGONDON, DIAN OCLARIT
779 DAGUMANPAN, EARL JOHN PANALIGAN
780 DAHANG, ALJUN RASONABE
781 DAHUYA, JUMAR LAHOYLAHOY
782 DAIT, LYNDER BRYAN BAUTISTA
783 DALAGUIT, JESTONI CATALOGO
784 DALANGIN, MONICA AMUL
785 DALISAY, EZEKIEL SANTONIL
786 DALISAY, JOSE REY GUARDE
787 DALIT, JONATHAN TAPEL
788 DALIVA, GEORGE DELA
789 DALLAY, KEVIN ANGNGALAO
790 DALUGDUG, CYRIL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO LAPUT
791 DALUMPINES, JRARTH CALABIT
792 DAMASO, EDMUND JR BACOLOD
793 DANGHIL, CHRISTOPHER BANGA
794 DANIEL, JEROME ABRAHAN
795 DAPADAP, ROWEL RELOYA
796 DAQUIADO, DOMIE KEEN MENDOZA
797 DARACAN, PAUL ANDREW BERBEGAL
798 DARJUAN, ERNESTO JR CUSLO
799 DATINGALING, MICHELLE LIMBO
800 DATUIN, MICHAEL PEPZ DE SOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 75 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DATUL, JOHN PAUL PONTALBA
802 DAVID, HAROLD CORPUZ
803 DAVID, KIT WENDELL SENO
804 DAVID, SHAN DEXTER GONGON
805 DAYADA, LUTHER JEE NACAYA
806 DAYAPERA, NEIR JOHN ARANCEL
807 DAYOC, MARVIN MIRO
808 DAZAL, JOVANNE ASURTO
809 DAZAL, MICHAEL BOREGAS
810 DAÑOS, RALAINE FAITH DESEO
811 DE ALVAN, FRANK HERMIE VILLALUZ
812 DE ANDRES, MARK WIL GABUCAY
813 DE ASIS, FLORENCIO DELFIN
814 DE CASTRO, GERALD BERNARD NOVALES
815 DE CASTRO, MAIKA ROSILLA
816 DE CASTRO, PAULO POBLETE
817 DE CHAVEZ, APRELLE RONQUILLO
818 DE GUZMAN, EDISON OSWA
819 DE GUZMAN, HERONAFINE CORDOVA
820 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR CAROG
821 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK MENDOZA
822 DE GUZMAN, ROMEL BULATAO
823 DE GUZMAN, RONEL SANTOS
824 DE GUZMAN, VON JHONEL ALDAY
825 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN CARSON
826 DE LA CRUZ, JOUREL UMANDAL
827 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE LARDIZABAL
828 DE LARA, ALFREDO MANUEL
829 DE LARA, JOANNIE JON
830 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELO FELIX EMRALINO
831 DE LEON, AERON JORDAN DE VERA
832 DE LEON, JERICO MARI VARGAS
833 DE LEON, LINO ILANO
834 DE LILLA, MANSUETO JR MERCADO
835 DE LOS SANTOS, INNO NUEVA
836 DE LOS SANTOS, JIB PALMA
837 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LIBED
838 DE LOS SANTOS, RYAN LIBAN
839 DE MESA, RICHARD IAN JULONGBAYAN
840 DE PAZ, FRITCH GERALD PUNZALAN
841 DE RAMOS, LOUIE OROZCO
842 DE SAGUN, MICHAEL ANGELO BANCORO
843 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE FALALES
844 DE VERA, JOHN MARK BONDESTO
845 DE VERA, NOEL AGSALUD
846 DE VILLA, ANDREW LANSON
847 DEANG, MARK DANIELLE CANLAS
848 DECARA, SERAFIN JR LEAL
849 DECENA, JOHN ISRAEL ABECILLA
850 DECLARO, RENZ KARL DISTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 76 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DEHILLO, WILSON CAJES
852 DEKURA, JONATHAN BORETA
853 DEL ROSARIO, RAMIL GUILLERMO
854 DEL SOCORRO, BENJIE PUGOSA
855 DEL VALLE, LEONILO PONCE
856 DELA CERNA, REEVIE CUENZA
857 DELA CRUZ, ALDRICK JAY RUIZ
858 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS CAGAYAN
859 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD MINA
860 DELA CRUZ, CHARLES GRIETA
861 DELA CRUZ, HUMPREY PERALTA
862 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY JOSE
863 DELA CRUZ, JOSUA BELOSTRINO
864 DELA CRUZ, KATRINE ANNE ANTONIO
865 DELA CRUZ, KIERAN ALEJOS
866 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY TUMAGAN
867 DELA CRUZ, MARK EMILL FURING
868 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BALADAD
869 DELA CRUZ, MATTHEW IVAN PURISIMA
870 DELA CRUZ, RECHIE SIOCHI
871 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
872 DELA CRUZ, WARLITO JR LUCAS
873 DELA CRUZ, WINSOR CADUNDON
874 DELA MASA, JEFERSON PADULIP
875 DELA MERCED, GUILLERMO III VELASQUEZ
876 DELA PEÑA, GERWIN DAVE DADANG
877 DELA PEÑA, JEREMIAS CARONUNGAN
878 DELA TORRE, AHRVIN CARREOS
879 DELA TORRE, RETCHIE ROA ESCALADA
880 DELA TORRE, VINZ ARTEMIS BUENVENIDA
881 DELANTAR, JESREL MONTEZA
882 DELANTE, FRANS KRISTIAN TERO
883 DELDA, DANILO JR LINGAN
884 DELFIN, JEFF DARYL CASTIN
885 DELFIN, JUNREY ANORICO
886 DELFIN, QUENNIE DELLAVA
887 DELICANO, REYNALDO JR SARABIA
888 DELIGOS, DARYL MAPUTOL
889 DELIMA, ERIC DEJAN
890 DELIMA, RONNIE ESTODILLO
891 DELIRO, ALVIN NAVALTA
892 DELO, RONALD JOSHUA BATIFORRA
893 DELOS ANGELES, ALEX RUBIO
894 DELOS REYES, ANGELO ROSS TOQUE
895 DELOS REYES, JULIUS DANAO
896 DELOS REYES, ROY LUMANTOD
897 DELOS SANTOS, JEFHER SEGARRA
898 DELOS SANTOS, LIONEL ARUMPAC
899 DELOY, CARLO JANO CABATOS
900 DELVO, JOSE DIONALDO RECERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 77 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DELVO, LEMER ENOJO
902 DEMATERA, ZANDRO DIMAANO
903 DEMETITA, DON GEDAYA
904 DEOCAREZA, ANTONETTE DIAZ
905 DEOMAMPO, MELJOHN ATIENZA
906 DEPAKAKIBO, MIKE FRANCIS GICANAL
907 DEPALUBOS, REINA MAE DAHAB
908 DEPIO, EDGARDO JR ESTACIO
909 DEPOSO, REYMOND OCAMPO
910 DEQUIT, JOHNREY CABALLERO
911 DEQUIÑA, BERMIE BRILLO
912 DERLA, RONALD DEBIL
913 DESBARO, BENJIE DELA CHINA
914 DETERA, CAMILLE FRANCIA
915 DETROS, ACE VERGEL BLASE
916 DEWEY, MARK DARWIN
917 DIAMANTE, RIDGE GERRECK RODRIGUEZ
918 DIANA, REUBEN ADEL
919 DIAREZ, MARVIN MAGANA
920 DIASANTA, PHILIP MELGAR BERNADOS
921 DIAZ, FRANCISCA GABATIN
922 DIAZ, JEFFREY ADRIAN BONOT
923 DIAZ, MARK GERALD MENDOZA
924 DICDICAN, RENATO JR DEL POSO
925 DICEN, RONALD LUTERO
926 DIDELES, JOWIE BALGOS
927 DIESTA, MARLON BELLEN
928 DIGNOS, JERALD VERSALES
929 DILLO, JOSE RYAN CERVANTES
930 DIMACULANGAN, CLYD
931 DIMAFELIX, RALFH RANIEL DE JESUS
932 DIMALGEN, MELMAR PALAÑA
933 DIMALIBOT, DEA ANICIETE
934 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
935 DIMAPILIS, RAFAEL DIGMA
936 DIMAUN, ANGEL TRONO
937 DIMAYUGA, RESTY REYES
938 DIME, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
939 DIMERO, JOHN BENEDICT TELMO
940 DINGDING, SEIGFRED SUAREZ
941 DINOPOL, VICTORINO JR VASAYA
942 DIONGLAY, PATRICK HARVEY BELDA
943 DIONISIO, ARIES DULAP
944 DIONISIO, EDWARD SANTIAGO
945 DIOSES, JEOVANIE CASTAÑEDA
946 DISU, MIKE QUERIMIT
947 DIZON, ADRIAN PAUL DAVID
948 DIZON, LEVI HERRERO
949 DOCENA, PRENCE LEAN
950 DOLIENTAS, JETLY BELLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 78 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DOLLADO, CHRISTIAN POLANCOS
952 DOLOR, ROY CABANTOG
953 DOLORES, MARLON AGUERO
954 DOMEN, DENNIS MORENO
955 DOMINGO, DAN MATTHEW GONZALES
956 DOMINGO, ELSON BALUYOT
957 DOMINGO, ROGER FLORES
958 DOMINGUEZ, ALBERT VIOLENTA
959 DOMONDON, DENVER DOCTOLERO
960 DONATO, JENEL ALAGDON
961 DORILAG, DARYL CUALBAR
962 DORONIO, SHELWIN SOLIVEN
963 DOROSAN, KIM DEL VALLE
964 DOTE, BRENAN CASUNCAD
965 DOTIMAS, HENDRICK JACOB
966 DOYOLA, DANILO JR APAN
967 DREQUITO, FRANCIS ANDREW HUFANO
968 DRIZ, HARRIS YLAGAN
969 DUAQUI, JOHN PAULO TIGCO
970 DUAZO, ABRAHAM GERARD LATOJA
971 DUBLIN, VINCE JULIUS ASOY
972 DUCUSIN, JHON JHON DELA CRUZ
973 DUGENIA, AOUIE CONRADO MICUA
974 DUIGUAN, RUBEN HANS JR PARREÑO
975 DULATRE, CHRISTIAN ERVIE GAZMEN
976 DULAY, MICHELLE LAÑOJAN
977 DULAY, PAUL ARGEL ABAT
978 DULAY, SHERYL ALBA
979 DULOS, JAD MARION YANEZA
980 DUMAGAN, MICHAEL DEJOLDE
981 DUMALAOG, EDDIE DIOCALES
982 DUMANIG, JHUSUA REMPERAS
983 DUMAPIG, DON ELIZAR DUMAPIG
984 DUNGCA, MARK JOHN CAMACHO
985 DUPA, ROQUE JR DEL MUNDO
986 DUQUE, MCNEIL BAYACA
987 DUQUE, TOM IRASGA
988 DURAN, ALDEMAR VALDERAMA
989 DURAN, ALVIN ABENIDO
990 DURAN, EDUARD JEORGE OHSAN
991 DURAN, JANDEE EBANOS
992 DURAN, RESTY GLENN BELTRAN
993 DURAN, RUBEN VILLANUEVA
994 DUREZA, HAROLD FEYMAN RAPISTA
995 DURIAS, MELODY LASPRILLA
996 DURO, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
997 EBACUADO, KENT BRIAN PALMARES
998 EBALLAR, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
999 EBARONDO, RYAN ABELINDE
1000 EBIO, RICHARD DEYTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 79 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 EBIT, ERIC CABUBAS
1002 EBLAMO, VINCE LOUIE CHIU
1003 EBORA, MILFE BRIONES
1004 EBOÑA, RANDY DAÑES
1005 EBRADO, FELIX JR BUSTILLO
1006 ECARAN, ESEN JOHN SILVESTRE
1007 ECHAVEZ, ERWIN GUMAMO
1008 ECHON, MERRY ANN YOHANON
1009 ECHOR, JED CAGULA
1010 ECLE, ARNAN ÑINO GAYTOS
1011 EDANIEL, JUCELLA NIOGAN
1012 EDAÑO, EMMANUEL MIBATO
1013 EDRADAN, HERALD DAGSALLO
1014 EDRALIN, CLIFF JAY PARING
1015 EGOS, ELMER PELIT
1016 ELAMBRE, JAYSON ENCINA
1017 ELIAS, VAL JENSON MORTALLA
1018 ELLASO, EDUARDO JR PANILAON
1019 ELLE, ARTHON CHIONG
1020 ELLI, MILKA EMBILE
1021 ELLOSO, MARK ANTHONY DEMESA
1022 ELMUNDO, JOHN HENDRICK LAYSON
1023 ELUMBARING, CELSO JR CALASANG
1024 ENCANTO, JOHN ALDRIN GELOGO
1025 ENCANTO, JONATHAN VILLAVERDE
1026 ENCAPAS, REYMARK UMBAL
1027 ENCINAS, HERNAND PACIS
1028 ENDERES, CRESHANE FORSUELO
1029 ENDRICO, GEROME CLARK PASTELERO
1030 ENOC, ARMAND CHRISTOPHER FUENTES
1031 ENOT, CRAYTON RAE PUERTOLLANO
1032 ENRILE, KARL LESTER SAÑEZ
1033 ENRIQUEZ, CARL JOIMAR DAVID
1034 ENRIQUEZ, DUSTIN ALLEN CORTEZ
1035 ERAGA, JIM BOY BANESIO
1036 ERLANO, CHRISTIAN PAGANA
1037 ERMAC, MARCIANO JR RAUT
1038 ERNESTO, JUDY ANN LABRADA
1039 ERVAS, NOEL ENORME
1040 ESCALANTE, BERNARDO JR SANCHEZ
1041 ESCALERA, ARNEL JR ANDRADA
1042 ESCALONA, CHRISTIAN BELOY
1043 ESCALONA, RONNIE MONTON
1044 ESCANER, JAY KARL MACANTAN
1045 ESCANER, JESSON PORQUEZ
1046 ESCARRILLA, CHRISTIAN JESS TUVIDA
1047 ESCOL, CHRISTIAN PENTOR
1048 ESER JOSE, JAYSON VICTORIO
1049 ESPALMADO, JAY SESGUNDO
1050 ESPANIO, MIRAFLOR BUSTARGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 80 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ESPARES, DENZEL DELINA
1052 ESPAÑO, RUEL GAROTE
1053 ESPAÑOLA, GEBRIEL BUHAYAN
1054 ESPEJO, BOB PAUL SODUSTA
1055 ESPERAS, NOLI JR MENESES
1056 ESPERO, MARK OTAZA
1057 ESPINELLA, GENEVA BASAS
1058 ESPINO, LEE FRANCIS ABACAN
1059 ESPINOSA, ALDRIN LIMSON
1060 ESPINOSA, VENIDICK VINCON QUANICO
1061 ESPIRITU, CRISPHER GARCIA
1062 ESPIRITU, CRISTWOOD CRUZ DELA
1063 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA DELGADO
1064 ESPORA, ARGIE PALMES
1065 ESPUERTA, MARLON LESIGUES
1066 ESTACIO, JORDAN LAZARO
1067 ESTACIO, ZAKE IAN LORESCO
1068 ESTALLO, FRECHIE MARK LLANASA
1069 ESTANQUE, KRISHA FRESCO
1070 ESTEBA, RICO QUENDANGAN
1071 ESTEPA, DIONISIO JR DUATIN
1072 ESTERON, CARL VINCENT ALVAREZ
1073 ESTIL, BONIFACIO JR ORCUSE
1074 ESTINOPO, JERIC TURLA
1075 ESTIPULAR, JAYSON CATIAN
1076 ESTIVES, JOHN ADANTE
1077 ESTRADA, ELMER CENTENO
1078 ESTRADA, GARY AUSTRIA
1079 ESTRADA, KIER BRIAN GUNAN
1080 ESTRELLA, VIRGILIO VILLASOTTO
1081 EVA, ANDRE ESCULTURA
1082 EVANGELIO, CLIFF RYAN SERIÑA
1083 EVANGELISTA, DENMAR YUCOT
1084 EVANGELISTA, JESSIE MICHELLE DIAZ
1085 EVANGELISTA, LLOYD ALFRED SONIEL
1086 EVIA, RICHZEL SIENA
1087 EWICAN, DARWIN ABIQUE
1088 EXAURE, JESSON VIODOR
1089 EYAM, KEVIN JOHN DULAM
1090 EYANA, CHRISTINE BABE NAPITAN
1091 EYANA, EDUARDO CALAMBA
1092 FABIAN, MANNY
1093 FABILANE, IRISH BARUELA
1094 FABRERO, CRIS ANGELO MEUDE
1095 FACIOL, MICHAEL TESORO
1096 FAJARDO, VON KRISTIANE NARSICO
1097 FALCUTILA, ORIEL VIBAR
1098 FALLARCON, REYMAR EVAN
1099 FALOGME, CHASE ALVIN FAJARILLO
1100 FAYLOGNA, REYZEL ANNE CALVENTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 81 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 FEDRANO, KARL MICHAEL JANEO
1102 FEGURO, JOEMAR FAMULAG
1103 FELIAS, JUMARI PALEN
1104 FELICIANO, JOVEN PINEDA
1105 FELICILDA, DAN MICHAEL OSITA
1106 FERNANDEZ, JAN SUISS
1107 FERNANDEZ, MARIBELLE ANNE BOLAYO
1108 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KITCH PATCHO
1109 FERNANDO, JONATHAN REGATIS
1110 FERNANDO, ROGELIO LIMBAS
1111 FEROLINO, ALFRED CAÑEDO
1112 FERRANCOL, MONCIAR FABREGAS
1113 FERRER, EMMANUEL FLORESCA
1114 FERRER, JAYSON CABERO
1115 FERRER, JOMINIQUE MARI UMALI
1116 FERRER, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA
1117 FERRER, MC DEXTER DALIGDIG
1118 FERRER, RONIE AMAR
1119 FERRER, VINCENT ROSAL
1120 FERRIOL, LEOMAR IMUS
1121 FERROLINO, JASON TOLENTINO
1122 FERWELO, JOSE GABRIEL LACRA
1123 FIBRA, CARLO JIM CAPINIG
1124 FIEL, DAXELL JEFF SUDIANG
1125 FIEL, KENNETH METING
1126 FIGURACION, ERICA ANG
1127 FINES, MICHAEL JHON GUILLANO
1128 FLANDEZ, ROMEO JR MICALOB
1129 FLORENTINO, CANIEL CARBON
1130 FLORES, DEXTER IAN INAHID
1131 FLORES, JANINE SUENO
1132 FLORES, JENNELYN SARMIENTO
1133 FLORES, JUSTIN JOURNEI BUGNOSEN
1134 FLORES, MARK RESPICIO
1135 FLORES, ROCHELLE MARIE CARINGAL
1136 FLORIDO, JOEL JR QUIDILIG
1137 FONTELERA, GERALD PALADAN
1138 FORMACION, JOEFREY TATEL
1139 FORMALES, MYCA JOY GONZALGO
1140 FORTIN, JASON FIRM TOVILLO
1141 FRANCIA, FERDINAND ENAYA
1142 FRANCIA, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
1143 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH FEDELINO
1144 FRANCISCO, GLEVILL PEDILLA
1145 FRANCISCO, IAN JAN CANATA
1146 FRANCISCO, IFRAEM SORIANO
1147 FRANCISCO, ROY ARIBAL
1148 FRANCO, REY FRANCIS TEJANO
1149 FRIAS, MICHAEL ROSARIO
1150 FROJO, PEDMAR RAMILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 82 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 FRONDA, CRIZLYN MAE GABAYNO
1152 FRUELDA, PAULO FELICIANO
1153 FUASO, RHOY FIRMANES
1154 FUELLAS, ROBERT JAY ROSALES
1155 FUENTES, ARNIE NARVAJA
1156 FUENTES, RON CARLO ACBANG
1157 FUNCHICA, NIÑO JOHN ALMANZOR
1158 FURIO, SANTIAGO GALLANOSA
1159 FUYONAN, NEIL CHRIS ONATO
1160 GABALES, ERWIN GABUNILAS
1161 GABAS, RECOPORT GACO
1162 GABAYNO, JOHN ANTHONY ELIAB
1163 GABING, GAVIN JAY IBAÑEZ
1164 GABIS, CHRISTOPHER FRIANEZA
1165 GABOY, REDENTOR MARZON
1166 GABRIEL, JEONARD MANUEL
1167 GABRIEL, NELSON MANUEL
1168 GACAD, MARVIN DANOLI
1169 GACAYAN, KRISTEL MAE GANADEN
1170 GADIAN, JHON PAUL TAGALOG
1171 GADIN, JAKE ELGENE SEVERO
1172 GADINGAN, RICHARD BACERO
1173 GADO, NEIL PAHILMARIANO
1174 GADO, REYNALD BRIONES
1175 GAELO, LOURENCE CABARRUBIAS
1176 GAETOS, CHERRY DEE EUGENIO
1177 GAGAP, JOANNY BERNALDEZ
1178 GALAG, JUSTINE GUTIERREZ
1179 GALANTA, MITCHELLE CALICDAN
1180 GALAPATE, RESSEN BACCAY
1181 GALAPON, JAYSON BERNOLO
1182 GALAROZA, JAY RUEL VERGANIO
1183 GALAY, IAN JOSHUA REYES
1184 GALIPOSO, EDWIN BUTAD
1185 GALLEGO, DIANA RESUSTA
1186 GALLEGO, ROLYN THERESE SEGURA
1187 GALLENERO, JADE EMMANUEL LOBERIZA
1188 GALLO, ARNEL DEOQUINO
1189 GALLOSA, GERALD ESPINA
1190 GALON, RUSSEL JUMAWID
1191 GALORPORT, RONNEL DALAPO
1192 GALUT, RAYMOND GOROSPE
1193 GALVAN, FAUSTINO JADE GONZALES
1194 GAMAY, KERK JADE PAJA
1195 GAMBITO, DENNIS MARK TACDORO
1196 GAMBOA, MELLEN JOYCE FONTANILLA
1197 GAMET, JOHN DAVID MICU
1198 GAMIDO, MILACEL DELA CRUZ
1199 GAMIS, JAYPEE FURAQUE
1200 GAMMAD, JOHN PAUL GUMABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 83 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 GAMO, RAYMART FARAON
1202 GAMPONIA, NIGEL PAUL AGDEPPA
1203 GANDEZA, JOHN KENNETH OBAÑA
1204 GAPAS, JOHN RAY PIMENTEL
1205 GAPUZ, NEIL ALLAN VALMONTE
1206 GARA, CEDRIC ERROL LAGROSA
1207 GARCIA, DANIEL BOBADILLA
1208 GARCIA, FERMEND JOSES ESCARTIN
1209 GARCIA, GEERALD MANALO
1210 GARCIA, GILBERT SERIOSA
1211 GARCIA, JAYSON MAGNAYE
1212 GARCIA, JONATHAN MORADA
1213 GARCIA, JONEL SABONSOLIN
1214 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUMAS
1215 GARCIA, JOSHUA VISCARRA
1216 GARCIA, KELVIN KENT ENDIAPE
1217 GARCIA, LENY BELEN
1218 GARCIA, RODGELITO ALBOFERA
1219 GARDUQUE, JONNEL MORALES
1220 GARING, RALPH LAWRENCE LEGASPI
1221 GARING, WINSTON BANZUELA
1222 GARRIDO, MIA RICA
1223 GATCHALIAN, NIXON ANGELO CORPUZ
1224 GAVIOLA, JUDE MIONES
1225 GEALAN, PHIL HAROLD OBEDOZA
1226 GELI, JOLLYBERT MANGUBAT
1227 GELUZ, ERWIN ENCARNACION
1228 GENARO, KRISTIAN PAUL TUAÑO
1229 GENDIVE, MARK OCHERAN
1230 GENOVA, KAIZER KEN BALDEVIESO
1231 GERME, ARTHUR WILLIAM LENN BERVA
1232 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA
1233 GERONA, STEPHEN LLOYD GASES
1234 GERONIMO, MARLON CARBALLO
1235 GIANAN, TIMOTHY VINCENT PILAPIL
1236 GIGANTE, MARK ANTHONY OFQUERIA
1237 GILLEGO, JEFFERSON AGUILAR
1238 GILLEGO, LINCOLN AGUILAR
1239 GILO, EARL STEPHEN GIRAO
1240 GIRON, DARYL PUJEDA
1241 GLOTON, GLENARD CO
1242 GNILO, BEA SHANE PASAHOL
1243 GO, EDMON ALEX SALAZAR
1244 GO, JAN SAMUEL DE RAMOS
1245 GO, SIEJ MARVEY CABALLO
1246 GO-OD, DIOSDADO JR NAVALES
1247 GODOY, EDERLYN FESTIN
1248 GOLEZ, JOSE JAIME FLORIG
1249 GOLILAO, JAMES RYAN JARDENASO
1250 GOMA, JAIME DARUNDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 84 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 GOMEZ, JOHN BRYAN DIZON
1252 GOMEZ, RICHARD CARABLE
1253 GONZAGA, JUDY ANN BOMBASE
1254 GONZAGA, JUNARIE FUERTES
1255 GONZAGA, PIO JR MADORA
1256 GONZAGA, REXANDER TOLENTINO
1257 GONZALES, GLORIOSO JR GIANAN
1258 GONZALES, JERHOME TEJADA
1259 GONZALES, MARVIN VILLORIA
1260 GONZALES, MELBEN CARL ALBAY
1261 GONZALES, MIGUEL JR DAYADAYA
1262 GONZALES, PATRICK LAGUARDIA
1263 GORDO, GUALBERTO LAGROSA
1264 GORNES, JOSE RUBIN LAPINED
1265 GOUDIN, HOPE GABICA
1266 GOZE, JOAN AGTANG
1267 GRAJO, JOSEPH CARLO BERNAL
1268 GREFIEL, HAROLD JAYSON GERONIMO
1269 GREGORIO, JAYSON PIGON
1270 GREGORIO, RONNIE BARTOLOME
1271 GRIMALDO, KIM DOWELL PEÑAMANTE
1272 GUADEZ, EUBERT ROSARIO
1273 GUADILLA, JHAVALL DELFIN
1274 GUARDAQUIVER, MARK IAN TAGARAO
1275 GUATNO, ALLEZA MAE PACETES
1276 GUBALANE, GLENN TUMAMPO
1277 GUDMALIN, JOHN ALFRED
1278 GUERRA, JIM CONCEPCION
1279 GUEVARRA, JOEL ORENSE
1280 GUEVARRA, JOVEN TAMBIS
1281 GUEVARRA, RAYMART BUENO
1282 GUILAO, JULIE VIC RIVERA
1283 GUILLERMO, ALLAN JOSHUA ALBORTE
1284 GUILLERMO, GENER MIGUEL
1285 GUINID, RAVIN STEVE MANGHI
1286 GUINILING, EDWARDO JR LINDAWAN
1287 GUINTO, ETNA MOIRA FRANCISCO
1288 GUINTO, JETHRO RICHARD BAGTAS
1289 GUIRITAN, TEODULO JR SILANG
1290 GULANES, JONAS MARK PALOMATA
1291 GULARIZA, ROMARK RAMIREZ
1292 GULAY, VINCENT REY SALUDARES
1293 GUMANOY, ARIEL GUARDIANA
1294 GUMAPAC, LEONARDO BEROU
1295 GUMAPON, JOHN HENRICK PATAYON
1296 GUNDAYA, EDISON VENZUELA
1297 GUNSAYAN, GAPOR SALILING
1298 GUPITA, PHILIP REY TABARANZA
1299 GUTIERREZ, HERMES MANINANG
1300 GUTIERREZ, MCGERALD FURIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 85 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 GUTIERREZ, RICKY FERNANDEZ
1302 GUTIERREZ, RONEL DIAZ
1303 HACLAD, JAY PAUL TAMBULIAN
1304 HADAP, RENE HABLA
1305 HAGGIBAT, CHRIS GILL PADUYAO
1306 HAGUISAN, JAYSON PONCE DE LEON
1307 HALLEGADO, GLENDO CERBO
1308 HAMOR, JOMARI HARO
1309 HANSOL, JHON PATRICK
1310 HARION, JOHN PAUL ALBALADEJO
1311 HARION, SYRA JANE ALBALADEJO
1312 HECHANOVA, CANDIDO JR GRAN
1313 HELO, JUDY SORIANO
1314 HERAMIZ, ARNEL ODIVER
1315 HERMONES, JEFFREY SABORDO
1316 HERMOSO, JEFFREY MANGURALI
1317 HERNANDEZ, ARLENE BONADO
1318 HERNANDEZ, DENMARK ROSETE
1319 HERNANDEZ, MARC JOSEPH VALDEZ
1320 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARGIE BASCUGUIN
1321 HERNANDEZ, SHARMINE ALDAY
1322 HERRADURA, WENDELL JR MALAGAMBA
1323 HIANGAN, GERALD ILIGAN
1324 HIBAYA, NOLASCO JR ARONG
1325 HIGAYON, SMAEL RENTUZA
1326 HIJE, ROWELO JR BELTRAN
1327 HILAGA, KENNETH MARCO VILLARAMA
1328 HILOT, MARC ALBERT MISSION
1329 HILOT, SOLOMON CAJAYON
1330 HINGUILLO, REYMAR BASED
1331 HINO, NOEL ARCEDE
1332 HIPONIA, JAN NORLAN MARAÑON
1333 HONREJAS, RAYMOND MA MANCOL
1334 HONRUBIA, PETER JHUN II MIRABUENA
1335 HUCALLA, ALFRED PENTECOSTES
1336 HUESCA, NIKKO JAY CORONADO
1337 HUFANA, ALVIN DISU
1338 HUGO, RICHARD PAGHUBASAN
1339 HUMANGIT, EPEFANIO JR DIONOLA
1340 HUYO, PATRICK GLENN SABIO
1341 IBARRA, JOHN MAR DAPAR
1342 IBNO, SADRA JALIL
1343 ICALINA, EDCEL VILLA
1344 IDIO, IRISH PEREZ
1345 IGNACIO, ARNEL SANTOS
1346 IGNACIO, MICHAEL ASICO
1347 IGNAS, JAYSON KYLE SITO
1348 ILA, RICHARD RYAN MANGOBA
1349 IMPELIDO, RICKY REYES
1350 IMPERIO, CHRISTIAN YABES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 86 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 INCORPORADO, RONALD JAIME SONDO
1352 INDICO, KENT MART ANTAY
1353 INFANTE, PAUL JOHN PLAZA
1354 INGCO, PAULO DE CASTRO
1355 INOJOSA, MARK NEL ANDAL
1356 IQUIN, STEPHEN RALPH ALLAM
1357 ISIDRO, ALVIN PATRICK LOPEZ
1358 ISLA, KENFORD JAYVHON RAMOS
1359 JABINES, SHERWIN JUNASA
1360 JABONERO, MARCOS JR JABON
1361 JABUEN, JOHN PHILIP MORILLO
1362 JAGONOY, JADE KRISTOFFER ANDAY
1363 JAGONOY, VAN PATRICK MILAGROSA
1364 JALOTJOT, WILBERT MONTEMAYOR
1365 JAMISOLA, RODLYN JERESANO
1366 JAMORA, EDSON MANALO
1367 JARAMILLO, MELINDA VALLEJO
1368 JARAPA, MARK KERWIN GRANADA
1369 JARDEN, JENNY BORBON
1370 JASARENO, ANGELICA DEYTO
1371 JAVA, DARREN GABOR
1372 JAVIER, CARMELO JOSE LAPIÑA
1373 JAVIER, JASON PARDICO
1374 JAVIER, JIMUEL ESTEBAN
1375 JAVIER, JOHMAR GALANO
1376 JAVIER, MELCHI FAUSTINO
1377 JAVINES, ANGELA THERESE GONZALES
1378 JEROSO, PAUL JOHN PARAS
1379 JERUS, SHIELANIE SORIANO
1380 JIMENEZ, JOSE RAFAEL PEREZ
1381 JIMENEZ, VICENTE ABOG
1382 JOCSON, JAY BILLANES
1383 JOPIA, CYRIL CAPOY
1384 JORDAN, MARIO NELSON MARTECIO
1385 JORNALES, RALPH MARK SUMAYANG
1386 JOSE, CRISTOPHER URCIA
1387 JOSE, MARK VINSON ALCANTARA
1388 JUACALLA, KEVIN KENNETH NATIVIDAD
1389 JUAN, GISELLE BONIFACIO
1390 JUAN, JAMES CEZANNE MABBAGU
1391 JUAN, JEROME PARAGUISON
1392 JUANITE, LLOYD CHRISTIAN JAN PASCO
1393 JUAREZ, EUGENE ALCAYDE
1394 JUDAL, CARYL GELUZ
1395 JUEGO, REYNALDO JR TALENTO
1396 JUEZAN, MARLON BRANDON REYES
1397 JUGUILON, OLIVER GUMAGAY
1398 JUMAWAN, KIM GASPAR ESTAÑO
1399 JUNCO, VINCENT JUNIEL MARAÑAN
1400 JUNIO, MARL VINCENT GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 87 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 JUNSAY, AIAN MARK BILLONES
1402 JUSI, JESSIE UNTIVEROS
1403 JUTARA, ELLYMAR PARAC
1404 JUYAD, SAMUEL JR DIVINO
1405 KASALA, LEA VALDEZ
1406 KIAMCO, KIM RICHARD LUMBA
1407 KIRIT, ETHYL CRES CANALITA
1408 LABANIEGO, PRINCESS MAE VILLAVER
1409 LABARO, BRANDON JAMES CALUSA
1410 LABASANO, LORENZO JR PACAANAS
1411 LABAYNO, MICHAEL LEONORAS
1412 LABRADOR, JENNELYN CENDON
1413 LACABA, GERALD ORLANDA
1414 LACABA, JAKE BETE
1415 LACAMBRA, GOWER TALOSIG
1416 LACERNA, JOEL NOJA
1417 LACORTE, LORENZO LUIS MANGENTE
1418 LACSON, JADE NIGEL DE JESUS
1419 LACSON, JOSHUA JOHN DAYLE LAGUINLIN
1420 LACTUD, RODEL MATA
1421 LADIA, JHALISAY PERALTA
1422 LADINES, JESSE GUCON
1423 LAGAO, BRIAN ZAMORA
1424 LAGARE, JOGER JR CABIGQUEZ
1425 LAGAT, ELLEAZAR RAVIDAS
1426 LAGATIC, FRANCIS KRISTIAN
1427 LAGCO, JERSON CALLEJA
1428 LAGOS, RENNIEL GEROMO
1429 LAGUNDINO, JOHN MICHAEL PURUGANAN
1430 LAGUROS, MELVIN LABUCA
1431 LAGUTAN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
1432 LALUAN, ROBERT ANACIOCO
1433 LAMOSTE, JESTONI CORALDE
1434 LAMOSTE, MARVIN PONGASI
1435 LAMPOS, JOEL BITARA
1436 LANDICHO, JOEMAR GUTIERREZ
1437 LANDICHO, MARK ANTHONY SALVADOR
1438 LANDICHO, MARK BONNIN CALLO
1439 LANDINGIN, ARIANNE SORIA
1440 LANGCAP, ROMUALDO BEATRIZ
1441 LANIPA, ARNULFO JR CRABAJALES
1442 LAO, MC ANTHONY TAPALES
1443 LAPAZ, JAMES HENRY MAUMBAS
1444 LAPID, APRIL JHOY DE GUZMAN
1445 LAPIDEZ, LEMUEL JOHN LOZANO
1446 LARGO, HANSEL ESPANTO
1447 LAROYA, ROMEO JR RUABORO
1448 LASALA, DARLYN GRACE DE VERA
1449 LASALITA, DAN ALFIE BANDOLIN
1450 LASAY, PATRICK JHON NIEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 88 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 LASCANO, CEDRIC CASIPE
1452 LASTRA, FELISAR PIZARRO
1453 LATINA, JOMEL ESPIRITU
1454 LATOY, JOEL MALONGGO
1455 LATUBE, ALMIE QUILLOY
1456 LAUDERES, CRESANTO ALIS
1457 LAUDEZA, JEROME LAVARIAS
1458 LAURILLA, PHILIP JOSHUA MALAGA
1459 LAURIO, JAYMAR JAMIN
1460 LAURIO, JOHN DOMINIC ENGCOY
1461 LAURIO, MELMAR BAGUS
1462 LAUS, MARK RICKY UY
1463 LAVADIA, ADRIAN JARASA
1464 LAVIN, MARCO BRYAN WONG
1465 LAW, MING KIT KINSON RAMOS
1466 LAWAS, RYAN REY CASTRO
1467 LAXAMANA, BREN VISDA
1468 LAYLO, MARC LEVIN JARDUELA
1469 LAYSON, ROWYL JUTIC
1470 LAZA, EGIENEL CAPISTRANO
1471 LAZARO, JESAM BAYANGAT
1472 LAZARTE, JOHN PAUL LAYNESA
1473 LAZO, JULIUS JOSE MONEVA
1474 LEAL, ARJIE LUZ
1475 LEAL, ZEUS TYRON LAZA
1476 LEBAJAN, MARCONI JOHN SALDAJENO
1477 LEDON, PAUL JOHN MARIMON
1478 LEGAPI, VENNY ROSE GARINGA
1479 LEGASPI, JOHN JEFFERSON POSADAS
1480 LEGISLADOR, JOHN MARK DIVINAGRACIA
1481 LEGPITAN, JENNEL LATU-AB
1482 LEONARDO, DAVID MARR SORIANO
1483 LEONEN, FRANZ EIVIND STA CRUZ
1484 LEVITA, MICHELLE MAY PAYOS
1485 LIBARNES, SAMUEL III PERTIMOS
1486 LIBERATO, EMMANUEL HELSON
1487 LIBONGCOGON, JONEL NAVARRO
1488 LIBOT, MARK ANTHONY BUCIO
1489 LICARDO, JOHN PAUL BUBAN
1490 LICAYAN, GEROLSON SUGUITAN
1491 LICUANAN, CARLO FERNANDEZ
1492 LIGUAN, NIKKO GAGAP
1493 LILIA, HARVEY JOHN EDAR
1494 LIM, CRISANTO HOJILLA
1495 LIMBOY, JANICE DEMATERA
1496 LINAO, DUNHILL CASIO
1497 LINCE, CLARENCE JAKE ENESIO
1498 LINTAC, ALLAN CHESTER BETITO
1499 LINTAN, SYDRICK LINATOC
1500 LIPANA, AUDREY MAE CABACUNGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 89 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 LIQUIDO, JOEY SEPTIMO
1502 LIRIO, JOHN MICHAEL LOMERIO
1503 LITONG, MELBEN IBASCO
1504 LIZA, VERNON VALIAO
1505 LLANES, MARIE JOCHELLE HERNANDEZ
1506 LLANETA, DAVE CORPORAL
1507 LLANTADA, LEO ANGELO LAPADA
1508 LLAVORE, RIKKI LOU GILBALIGA
1509 LLENARISAS, JONNA LYN MENDOZA
1510 LLOVIT, ALISA LYCA MARIÑO
1511 LOGROÑO, NIÑO DAVE LAGUNA
1512 LONGALONG, WARVIN PRESENTACION
1513 LONSAME, MARK JOSHUA TORAJA
1514 LONZAGA, LIELAND PALAO
1515 LOOD, PETER JR ROJAS
1516 LOPE, PORFERIO JR SANTOS
1517 LOPEZ, VON LIMUEL DE GUZMAN
1518 LORCA, JOEBEL PAQUINGAN
1519 LORENA, JOMAR JAY FRILLES
1520 LORENO, QUENNIE MASACOTE
1521 LORILLA, EUGENIO JR HONRUBIA
1522 LOYOGOY, NELJON CABIDES
1523 LOZADA, ALFRED JOE RIVERA
1524 LOZADA, JOVEN DAVE BULILAN
1525 LOZADA, REVIE CORRIENTE
1526 LUAREZ, JONATHAN FERNANDEZ
1527 LUAREZ, NELSON ESPINOSA
1528 LUBGUBAN, RALPH OTIC
1529 LUCENA, RAMESH ERWIN JADUMAS
1530 LUCIANO, ALVIN ABAYA
1531 LUGTU, DEO GARCIA
1532 LUMANTA, NIÑO LAPINID
1533 LUMAWAG, FREDO BISUELO
1534 LUMAYAG, JORYMAR SOGUILON
1535 LUMAYAG, MICHAEL BERNAL
1536 LUMBERA, ALEXIS LAPASTORA
1537 LUMOR, EMMANUEL JUACALLA
1538 LUNA, LEE ANDREW BUITIZON
1539 LUNAG, MARVIN ANUDON
1540 LUSTERIO, ANGEL BERT GASIS
1541 LUSTRE, JESSE CARLO FRANCISCO
1542 LUSUNG, RONELLE MORALES
1543 LUYAS, ANTONIO JR RUBIA
1544 MAALA, JAYDENE GARCES
1545 MABASA, RAFAEL TIQUILLO
1546 MABBORANG, JAY FRANZ DULIN
1547 MACADANGDANG, ROMMEL PEROL
1548 MACADATO, JHUNAID DIAMAODEN
1549 MACALANDA, ERICSON PINEDA
1550 MACALINAO, NEIL JOSEPH MAGNAYE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 90 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MACALIPAY, JEMAR MALANOG
1552 MACAPAS, JERIC CLAVERO
1553 MACARIO, ANDRIAN NARCISO
1554 MACAS, GENES TORAYNO
1555 MACAS, LOREMER SALUCANA
1556 MACASIRAY, ERICSON PAMITTAN
1557 MACROHON, SHEILA VITUG
1558 MADANGENG, KENNEDY PABLO
1559 MADEJA, RODOLFO RAMA
1560 MADERAZO, CLINT ANTHONY CRUZAT
1561 MADERAZO, JEROME LAZO
1562 MADRID, GLENN MEDINA
1563 MADRID, JENNETH MACABANTE
1564 MADRIGAL, ERWIN JOHN DELA PEÑA
1565 MADULA, HAROLD DAMASING
1566 MADULARA, ALFIE LUAYON
1567 MAGADAN, MIGUEL VIÑO
1568 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND ORTIZANO
1569 MAGALLON, IAN BACULANTA
1570 MAGANA, REGINE DIONES
1571 MAGAT, PAULINE VIANCA PASCUAL
1572 MAGBAGAY, GLENN CABE
1573 MAGBANUA, KENNETH CABALFIN
1574 MAGBOO, ROSIE MAGBOO
1575 MAGDALAGA, JOHN MICHAEL ALEMAN
1576 MAGDUGO, WALLY BURAY
1577 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN CAS
1578 MAGLALANG, HAN GERARD GAMBOA
1579 MAGLENTE, JAY-AR CALIMUTAN
1580 MAGLUYAN, WILFREDO CORRALES
1581 MAGNAYE, MAY ANN MAGTIBAY
1582 MAGNO, JOSHUA EMILLESON DELA ROSA
1583 MAGOS, J Y KARL LIRA
1584 MAGTAAS, ROMA RORI MAE AÑONUEVO
1585 MAGTURO, CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ
1586 MAGUNDAYAO, MARLON SIMON
1587 MAHINAY, ARNIE OCHATE
1588 MAHINAY, LIXTER DAVE VISAYA
1589 MAHOMOC, EDDIE GIHAPON
1590 MAHUSAY, ARSENIO MORING
1591 MAIQUIS, KATHLEEN JOYE MAGPANTAY
1592 MAITEM, FRANCIS JOHN DURANGO
1593 MALAGUEÑO, NICO AGNA
1594 MALANYAON, JEFFREY ARNEL ALLAGO
1595 MALAY, JOSH BERNARD MONTOJO
1596 MALBAS, OSCAR JR MIRAFLOR
1597 MALCONTENTO, RICO JORDAS
1598 MALICOSIO, CARLITO BASA
1599 MALIJAN, JOSEPH RYAN BAUTISTA
1600 MALIK, AL-AMIN PANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 91 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MALINAO, ROMEO JR ALCOVER
1602 MALLAPRE, MARY ROSE HABIL
1603 MALLARE, GERALD JUMAG
1604 MALLARI, SHERWIN VISDA
1605 MALLORCA, NORME ESPINOSA
1606 MALOTO, JOEL EMMANUEL MOYET
1607 MAMALIAS, JEMARIE RUTH MENDREZ
1608 MAMON, CARL JAMES NATIVIDAD
1609 MAMUAD, ANGELICA GANAL
1610 MAMUYAC, JOHN HARWIN QUIERREZ
1611 MANA-AY, PATRICK RELIVANTE
1612 MANABAT, DARTERINE BREAN ABESAMIS
1613 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL ONCE
1614 MANAIG, MICHAEL ANGELO PERIA
1615 MANALO, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
1616 MANALO, ARJAMES MATIAS
1617 MANANSALA, ALEXANDER JR FERNANDO
1618 MANAO, JOHN VINCENT SALVADOR
1619 MANAOG, JONIEL EDIARTE
1620 MANAOIS, ROYCE CATAO-AN
1621 MANARANG, KRISHNA PAOLO FRANCISCO
1622 MANATO, SHERWIN BABAO
1623 MANCENIDO, CHARLES JUSTIN VELASQUEZ
1624 MANCILLA, JOSHUA ALARGON
1625 MANDAWE, REYNA CASIPE
1626 MANDAYO, JOREN LOPEZ
1627 MANEGDEG, JOEL GURION
1628 MANGASANG, MA CYNTHIA CABALLERO
1629 MANGI, SHEEN LEE TIMAY
1630 MANGLO, FROILAN SIOSA
1631 MANGYAO, JOHN JAY MANINANG
1632 MANILA, MIKE REYNAN NICOLAS
1633 MANIPOL, RON JOSUE MALUBAY
1634 MANIWANG, KENT NAMOCO
1635 MANLAGNIT, ELEAZAR PEREZ
1636 MANLANGIT, EDARWIN PAMARANGLAS
1637 MANLANGIT, SEVERO JR DESENGAÑO
1638 MANORIÑA, ELVIN BAGUION
1639 MANRIQUE, CHRESLANE JANE MALINGIN
1640 MANSING, JIMMY BIHINIA
1641 MANTALABA, CESARLITO JR MADULA
1642 MANTE, EVERGISTO CEBALLOS
1643 MANZANILLA, PAUL ANTHONY MELANIO
1644 MANZANO, ALFRED FAJUTAGANA
1645 MANZANO, JHON MICHAEL MOTA
1646 MANZO, LEOMAR PESCASIO
1647 MAPALO, MICHAEL JOHN DAYRIT
1648 MAQUILING, DAVE CARL JALAGNA
1649 MARASIGAN, KERWIN MARASIGAN
1650 MARASIGAN, RAFFIE ANGELI LINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 92 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MARASIGAN, RUWIE NATIVIDAD
1652 MARCELLANA, JEFFREY ROGELIO
1653 MARCHA, VIRGILIO BOSO
1654 MARIANO, CLARENCE PAGADUAN
1655 MARIANO, CLARISSE CELESPARA
1656 MARIANO, ROVEN KRIZ RIMANDO
1657 MARIBOJO, DINNES DIONSON
1658 MARIMON, DANTE JR BRIONES
1659 MARTILLAN, ACHELLE CENTRON
1660 MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE GARCIANO
1661 MARUCUT, ISAAC REYES
1662 MARZAN, ALEX LICTAOA
1663 MARZAN, RACHEL ANNE RUBIO
1664 MASADRE, ADRIAN CABANILLA
1665 MASONG, DARRYL DAVE CONSORTE
1666 MASONG, LESTER LLOYD CARULASAN
1667 MATA, FRANCIS CABAL
1668 MATA, LERWIN FRANCISCO
1669 MATA, MARU MATAMIS
1670 MATA, RODOLFO JR CADAY
1671 MATALINES, THOMASITO III SAMSON
1672 MATIBAG, SOFRONIO JR ANADIA
1673 MATUGUINAS, JOY CABER
1674 MATUTE, ARDEE
1675 MAULIT, RONEL PACION
1676 MAUN, VIRGILIO GOMANOY
1677 MAYO, JOHN DARYL BALMES
1678 MAYOR, CHRISTIAN KASILAG
1679 MECENA, CHRISTOPHER PEÑARANDA
1680 MECINA, RYAN CARLO DELA ROSA
1681 MEDENILLA, MARWIN PEDERNAL
1682 MEDINA, FRANK ALIGARBES
1683 MEDINA, REY FRANCIS PATUAL
1684 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN CATINGCO
1685 MEDRANO, MARLON CONTI
1686 MEDRIANO, ROMAR LOBITANIA
1687 MEGINO, OLIVER POBLETE
1688 MEJICA, ELAINE PALIS
1689 MEJONG, HELBERT JR CAITOM
1690 MELARPIS, ARVIN JOE VERANO
1691 MELENDRES, EXEQUIEL CIFRA
1692 MELLIJOR, IAN KENNETH ALARCON
1693 MENCHAVEZ, AMADO GARING
1694 MENDANO, ROMEO SR DEL PUERTO
1695 MENDEZ, LARRY ECLIPSUN BIANZON
1696 MENDEZ, RENE GUSI
1697 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
1698 MENDIOLA, HERMINIGILDO JR DELA CRUZ
1699 MENDOLA, JONATHAN MAGLASANG
1700 MENDOZA, BEAUNONI JR RICARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 93 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MENDOZA, DARWIN PACIOS
1702 MENDOZA, JOELINA YVITH DAGUS
1703 MENDOZA, JOSEPH SEVILLA
1704 MENDOZA, LOUVIE SARMIENTO
1705 MENDOZA, MATT JASON BABASA
1706 MENDOZA, OSCAR JR CARLON
1707 MENDOZA, PHILIP EMMANUEL EPE
1708 MENESES, JOSHUA ANDRES
1709 MEODE, JOMI AXL CABELING
1710 MEQUIERME, LANY ANOT
1711 MERA, MARIA CHRISTINA BERMUDEZ
1712 MERCADO, JEORGE URI
1713 MERCADO, RICK STEPHEN
1714 MERIN, HERBERT ENDOZO
1715 MERISCO, OMAR JAY FACTOLERIN
1716 METILLO, ARNEL MABALO
1717 MICABANI, PAUL JUN BONGCARAS
1718 MICLAT, KATRINA ISABEL POLINTAN
1719 MIGUEL, MARCELINO DELA ROSA
1720 MILLAMINA, LEO SOLANO
1721 MILLAN, RONNIEL JAY BALASAN
1722 MILLANES, WILBERT BANOL
1723 MILLAPRE, MARK SHANE BIO
1724 MILLETE, RAMON JR BAHILLO
1725 MINGUEZ, CLARICE FAYE RONDAEL
1726 MIRA, JERALD ACTUB
1727 MIRANDA, ALMIRA MARIE MUSNI
1728 MIRANDA, JETHRO CORONEL
1729 MIRANDA, JON MARWIL GOZO
1730 MIRANDA, KEVIN LLENARIZAS
1731 MIRANDA, MHARIEL ALILIO
1732 MIRANDA, RICHARD VICTORINO
1733 MIRAS, JOSEPH LIWAG
1734 MIRAS, RUSSELL LIWAG
1735 MISOLAS, XAIRE PHILLIP LORENTE
1736 MITRA, EMMANUEL SANAY
1737 MITRA, KING WILFRED GUEVARRA
1738 MIÑEZA, MARK VINCENT NOVELA
1739 MOJECO, RONEL MORILLO
1740 MOJICA, LEONARD TAMPIS
1741 MOLE, NOEL MARQUEZ
1742 MOLEJONA, NIEL JOSEPH ROTE
1743 MOLIJON, JOSEPH EDGAR LABRADOR
1744 MOLINA, DENNIS NIEBRES
1745 MOLINAR, NOLLAN JOSHUA RAMILO
1746 MOLINO, JOHN ANDREW LUDOVICO
1747 MOLLEJON, EDRALYN ESPINOLA
1748 MONCADA, JOSEPH DIASANA
1749 MONDEJAR, EDDIE NUIZ
1750 MONDOC, MARK ANTHONY CUANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 94 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MONDRAGON, GENEROSO JR GARBITO
1752 MONERA, ISIVIER PULGARINAS
1753 MONIS, ARIEL MENESES
1754 MONSANTO, MARLOU MONDOÑEDO
1755 MONTARDE, ANGEL SAN JOAQUIN
1756 MONTAÑA, ARLAN BERNADAS
1757 MONTAÑEZ, BRYAN PAGLIAWAN
1758 MONTEALTO, NICOLAS JR GONZALES
1759 MONTECILLO, JANJAY SAMON
1760 MONTERO, ERICKA TORRES
1761 MONTEROLA, JAY MICHAEL MALDA
1762 MONTEROS, JONATHAN CURAMBAO
1763 MONTES, STEVEN MAGALLANES
1764 MONTESCLAROS, JANRO MANGUBAT
1765 MONTILLA, THERESA CHRISTINE LONGJAS
1766 MONTO, KEVEN VICTORIOSO
1767 MONTON, RUZEL SABADO
1768 MONTOYA, ORVEN NIKKO CENTINO
1769 MORACA, CHARLIE JHON GERONIMO
1770 MORADA, DENVER JOHN OPIASA
1771 MORAL, JAYMARK TENA
1772 MORALEJO, BABE FAITH QUILA
1773 MORALES, ABNER ORULA
1774 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DE TORRES
1775 MORALES, DENNIS ACEBES
1776 MORALES, HERMAN DALAGAN
1777 MORALES, JASON VILLADELGADO
1778 MORALES, KEVIN ZARTIGA
1779 MORALES, MIKE GONZALES
1780 MORALES, PATRICK JEROME DE TORRES
1781 MORCOSO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE DAGUM
1782 MORENO, HIPOLITO JR BALDUEZA
1783 MORENO, REGIENALD BACAL
1784 MORENO, ROLANDO JR GODOY
1785 MORESCA, MARPHYL DIMAANO
1786 MORI, JESSIE INTING
1787 MOROTA, NHANI NIKKA MEDALLA
1788 MORQUIANOS, LEO BAGANO
1789 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ
1790 MORTA, JOHN SEALONGO
1791 MOSTOLES, JOHN LESTER CANTAGEN
1792 MOVILLA, JASEN EYONG
1793 MOÑASQUE, RIC NICOLAS
1794 MUAÑA, KLAR CID RICK SALVADOR
1795 MUCA, JANECHIE RUBI
1796 MUECA, CYRUS AQUINO
1797 MUGATAR, MIGUEL DELOS SANTOS
1798 MULLASGO, JOJO VILLAFLOR
1799 MUSCA, LESTER LAT
1800 MUSICO, EDMONDO BALBALOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 95 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL
1802 MUÑOZ, ALBERT VALENZUELA
1803 MUÑOZ, JAN CARLO SURETA
1804 NAAG, LYNDON PECAYO
1805 NACALABAN, CEDRIC ZAMBRANO
1806 NACAR, JOSEPH UCOL
1807 NADELA, GOMERCENDO RAPAYLA
1808 NAGAC, BONIE PAUMAR
1809 NAGAYNAY, ROSS MO-OC
1810 NAIG, PAUL DANIEL JASA
1811 NALUPA, JUSTINE JETHER VILLAFUERTE
1812 NAMIT, DENNIS TECSON
1813 NANALIS, JAYSON MERJUDIO
1814 NAONG, BENJIE LUCERNAS
1815 NAPAROTA, LEO JR BAYOBAY
1816 NAPASI, ROLDAN BADURIA
1817 NAPIZA, PAUL JOLAN ALFONSO
1818 NARAGA, JOHN ERICK RUIZ
1819 NARAGA, MERGEL AGON
1820 NARCISO, JESUS BAYAS
1821 NARISMA, KIT CHESTER MADURA
1822 NARRA, JEMMAR BOLINA
1823 NARRIDO, JESSIE SADINO
1824 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTELE JOY RIMANDO
1825 NATIVIDAD, MARVIEN GAVILAN
1826 NAVALES, JAYSON JIMENEZ
1827 NAVALES, OSCAR JR PIÑERO
1828 NAVAREZ, HAZEL PITOGO
1829 NAVARRA, DARRYL BESANA
1830 NAVARRO, ANDY BONG FERNANDEZ
1831 NAVARRO, BENSON ESCORIDO
1832 NAVARRO, GEROME MANAOIS
1833 NAVARRO, JASPER ADRIAN BALDELOMAR
1834 NAVARRO, JHERILYN DEPEÑO
1835 NAVARRO, JOHN LORENZ BAIS
1836 NAVARRO, MA MARIELLE SAEZ
1837 NAVARRO, RODRIGO SERDEÑA
1838 NAVARRO, STEVEN MARTINEZ
1839 NAVISA, GERRY QUING
1840 NAYRA, EFREN ABADIES
1841 NAZARENO, GARRY ZALDY URBINA
1842 NECOSIA, PHILIP JOHN CRUZ
1843 NEGRITE, JULIUS BON
1844 NELMIDA, ABRAHAM JR ARIEM
1845 NERI, RINBRANT RAUT-RAUT
1846 NIELES, CYRIL JAN ELVIN NONLES
1847 NIEVA, JAEDICK FANG
1848 NIPAS, DANICA JOLINA LOPEZ
1849 NIÑADA, BRYAN MANTARING
1850 NOCHE, JAYSON GONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 96 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 NODERAMA, ROMMEL GIGANTE
1852 NOGALIZA, REYJIE RUBI
1853 NORICO, FELIPE JR MUYCO
1854 NOROMBABA, KARINA JEAN FIGUERAS
1855 NUAL, ROGER LUPIGA
1856 NUEVA, IAN KEMUEL DUMARAN
1857 NUFABLE, PETER FONS MIANE
1858 NUGPO, JOHN YEXURY NIELES
1859 NUNAG, NEIL PATRICK PINEDA
1860 NUÑEZ, RON NEIL NAPOLITANO
1861 NUÑEZ, ROY JUSTINE ABOCADO
1862 OARDE, JHUBERT NAS
1863 OBCIANA, JESSA MARIN
1864 OBIEN, ALBERTO JR BORBON
1865 OBNAMIA, REYMARK BAJAR
1866 OBSEQUIO, SANDY NAPARATO
1867 OBTINALLA, CHRISTIAN DARYLL BENGSON
1868 OBUTA, GENARD TABILIRAN
1869 OCAMPO, RENZ MARK
1870 OCLARIT, RANDY CELLO
1871 OCON, KRISYL MAE BORRES
1872 OCON, RODEL SANGAHAN
1873 ODAL, JUSDIN GORRE
1874 ODASCO, MARY QUEENCEL TABERNILLA
1875 ODCHIGUE, RANDY WABE
1876 OFIANA, DENIS ESTOQUE
1877 OGOY, JAKE NARAG
1878 OLAES, CLIFF JETHRO LAZO
1879 OLAGUER, ROMULO PAULO IV CALVARIO
1880 OLAIER, GRESSEL AN JAICTIN
1881 OLIDAN, JEROME BARRAS
1882 OLIVAR, GLEN SOL
1883 OLIVEROS, DON CHRISTOPHER JOSE ESTRADA
1884 OLIVO, RAQUEL DORONIO
1885 OLMO, ARMANDO JR ENANO
1886 OMALIN, GINO BERSALONA
1887 ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA
1888 ONGCO, ROLIE ADOLFO
1889 ONIANA, RODEL GORNES
1890 ONRUBIA, ISMAEL MIRABUENO
1891 ONSIANGCO, RANDOLF BRIAN VILLAMIN
1892 OPADA, KIM LAMOSTE
1893 OPERARIO, RAMIL BUNSO
1894 OPERARIO, RICHARD BAGAIN
1895 OPERIO, ALVIN DAVID
1896 OPEÑA, IRWIN NIKKO OLAYRES
1897 OPOG, MARK CHRISTIAN VIAÑA
1898 OQUIÑO, AXZEL LOPEZ
1899 ORBASIDO, ELTON AMARRADO
1900 ORBISO, HAIDE CAMILOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 97 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ORCINO, EMERSON II LEAL
1902 ORDANIZA, LOLITO CABALLEJO
1903 ORDOÑA, CLAYFORD GURTIZA
1904 ORENA, RAINER JAZZ ARENAS
1905 ORIARTE, JAYSON LEGASPI
1906 ORIJUELA, MICHAEL ANGELO DOMONDON
1907 ORILLA, DIANNE JALOBER
1908 ORILLOSA, JERWIN ASOY
1909 ORIT, CARLITO JR I PALATULON
1910 ORNEDO, MICHAEL OLIVER MAGDURULAN
1911 ORNOPIA, JUVY ANN ROSE FERNANDEZ
1912 OROLA, RODRIGO II SABSALON
1913 ORPILLA, WILFREDO JR SACOBO
1914 ORRO, RUDY CRIS GABLING
1915 ORTEGA, JUDE PATRICK REQUINTO
1916 OSABEL, JIMMARK HADCAN
1917 OSEÑA, DARRYL MAGNO
1918 OTEDA, ADELITO JR LLANO
1919 OWOGOWOG, JESON MADRONA
1920 OÑATE, JOHN MICHAEL SAILOG
1921 PAALA, LEONARD PHILIPH BALBOA
1922 PAAT, ROCKSON MILANTE
1923 PABALAN, RYAN ONING
1924 PABIA, CHRISTOPHER DIONES
1925 PABLO, JUSTIN MARI ALBALADEJO
1926 PACAMO, LOUILIE GENOSAS
1927 PACHO, MA ABIGAEL DIMAPILIS
1928 PACIA, PATRICK RYAN JAVIER
1929 PACLAR, MARK LOIS PINEDA
1930 PACLE, KRISTINE JEANELLE ACOSTA
1931 PACLEB, JASMINE PRINCESS BUMATAY
1932 PACQUING, MANOLITO JR CASTELO
1933 PACULAN, KERWIN MARC GALUT
1934 PACULANAN, CHRISTIAN CASTRO
1935 PACULBA, MOREL JUMAWAN
1936 PADAYAO, RINNA CLAIRE NANTEZA
1937 PADILAN, DARYL MAGALGALIT
1938 PADILLA, AARON SANTOS
1939 PADILLA, DIVINE LAROYA
1940 PADILLA, ERICK CADANO
1941 PADILLA, JOHN PATRICK BANTATUA
1942 PADILLA, STEVEN PAUL FLORES
1943 PADRINAO, ALLAN PAUL BULLON
1944 PADRON, FRANCISCO RUMBAUA
1945 PAGADOR, JON FRANCIS CONCEPCION
1946 PAGADUAN, PAUL EMMANUEL VALEROSO
1947 PAGALAN, JOHN REY TABILIRAN
1948 PAGARIGAN, JARIC ODEE LOBERANES
1949 PAGAS, PATRICIO JR BAGSAC
1950 PAGAYONAN, JOSHUA JULIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 98 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 PAGAYUNAN, JAY MARK DITCHUSA
1952 PAGLINAWAN, EUGENE PRIOLO
1953 PAGTAMA, ANGELO ANDAYA
1954 PAGUIRIGAN, HEISEN JAY
1955 PAGUYO, JEROME SAHAGUN
1956 PAILMA, ADRIAN SIMOLATA
1957 PAIRAT, REYMAR JOHN MOLINA
1958 PAJADAN, ALBERT YOCOGCO
1959 PAJARA, DENNIS SUMANDIG
1960 PAJIMNA, ABNER TORRES
1961 PALABAY, ENGELBERT ISIP
1962 PALACIOS, DARYL CANATOY
1963 PALALIMPA, KEVIN JOHN HUPANDA
1964 PALARUAN, DANNY BOY DE LEON
1965 PALCONIT, JOHN JETHOL RAMOS
1966 PALENZUELA, JENEL FIGUEROA
1967 PALINO, EMMERITO SOLIS
1968 PALISOC, JUDEN CANCINO
1969 PALKING, ANGEL LACSAY
1970 PALMA, JAYPEE PILOTOS
1971 PALMA, JOSE MENDAROS
1972 PALMA, NELSON SOCORIN
1973 PALMERO, SHERWIN RIEGO
1974 PALMIERY, VINCENT TATLONGHARI
1975 PALOMERO, NOVIE JOHN BATULIO
1976 PAMA, RONIEL BUGARSO
1977 PAMONAG, NOLY PACLIBAR
1978 PANA, AL CHRISTIAN AGNOTE
1979 PANCHO, MARK ARNEL ORTILANO
1980 PANCITO, PAUL JAN MILAN
1981 PANDAC, FLORA CELMARI ROSAL
1982 PANDUYOS, ROGELIO JR RAMOS
1983 PANGANIBAN, ALVIN SACE
1984 PANGANIBAN, RUEL DE GUZMAN
1985 PANGATUNGAN, ALREY JUNE TUTOR
1986 PANGILINAN, MARK EDNER DE JESUS
1987 PANGILINAN, RODEL ELLECA
1988 PANIAMOGAN, JIFFY CUAMAG
1989 PANOGALINOG, NATHANIEL CALINAYA
1990 PANONCE, ROEL BENIGAY
1991 PANTI, JULIUS CESAR VARGAS
1992 PARADERO, JOHN PAUL BALSOMO
1993 PARADINA, GARRY JR NACULANGA
1994 PARAGAS, GLYZEL MANLAPAZ
1995 PARAGAS, GODOFREDO JR REYES
1996 PARAON, PHILLIP-JOHN HERNANDEZ
1997 PARATO, JERARD SULIBET
1998 PAREDES, BOBBY VALLE
1999 PARIÑO, RANCHELLE UNICO
2000 PARTULAN, KENNETH DEJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 99 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 PASATIEMPO, BERNICO PAEZ
2002 PASCO, JAY-AR RUPENTA
2003 PASCUA, HARRIS RODRIGUEZ
2004 PASCUA, JEREMIAH PAUL HERNANDEZ
2005 PASCUAL, BRYAN JED ELCAMIL
2006 PASCUAL, RICHMOND GANARIAL
2007 PASCUAL, ROJOHN ATABAY
2008 PASCUAL, RONIEL JORIM DIKIT
2009 PASIA, JONATHAN HIWATIG
2010 PASTOR, DAILORD RAY BANIAGA
2011 PASUCO, JERRY JIM NARVATO
2012 PATACSIL, NORIEL JOHN PICAR
2013 PATEÑO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
2014 PATULAY, JOHN MICHAEL PARAS
2015 PAULIO, CHAESTER KING DOMO
2016 PAYORAN, JOHBERT TORBELES
2017 PECSON, LEOMAR MARTINEZ
2018 PEDEGLORIO, ELMERSON MARCELINO
2019 PEDINATO, DAN MARK NOCHETE
2020 PEDRABLANCA, NECIAS JR INLAJUSTA
2021 PEDRABLANCA, RONALD PIQUERO
2022 PEDREGOSA, JARVIE JON ALVARADO
2023 PEDRINA, PAUL BLAS
2024 PEDRITA, MICHAEL ESPAÑO
2025 PEDROS, GILBERT ALMOCERA
2026 PEDROSO, LENFREN ARILLO
2027 PELAGIO, KARL SARMIENTO
2028 PELIGRO, MEDEL PERANG
2029 PEMPEÑA, ATHENA ZOE LAGUILLES
2030 PEMPEÑA, NAPOLEON IX ALANO
2031 PENALES, JOERIES PANIMDIM
2032 PENALES, RESSIE JOHN CASER
2033 PENASO, JOHN CARLO JAMONIN
2034 PENERA, RECHIE QUINDARA
2035 PENID, RICKMART FLORES
2036 PEPANIA, PHILIP UDASCO
2037 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DOMONDON
2038 PERALTA, ZHELITO VILLAMOR
2039 PEREGRINO, MARBY DOROTAYO
2040 PEREZ, AARON PAUL GARDIANO
2041 PEREZ, HIEDI DIMALIBOT
2042 PEREZ, JEOMAR MENDOZA
2043 PEREZ, JHUNEL ABLER
2044 PEREZ, JUAN MIGUEL AGATON
2045 PEREZ, MARCK RYAN MANANSALA
2046 PEREZ, MERVIN BICOMON
2047 PEREZ, RAYMARK EBORA
2048 PEREZ, VICENTE JR PRESORES
2049 PEREZ, ZIM JOHN BARRIGA
2050 PERFECTO, RAY CHRISTIAN GALMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:100 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 PERILLA, CHRISTIAN INGENTE
2052 PEROLINA, CHERRY MHAE MEJIA
2053 PERPETUA, JESSIE DIONG
2054 PESCADERO, NATHANIEL ROCKWELL
2055 PEÑARANDA, JESS NIÑO PEREZ
2056 PEÑONES, LORENZO JR OROÑA
2057 PIANO, LAARNIE BROSAS
2058 PILAPIL, MARYCRIS ARGUELLES
2059 PILAPIL, RUBEN JR CEPEDA
2060 PILLIEN, WAREN RAMIREZ
2061 PINCO, VILI CEAZAR ANICO
2062 PINE, ANTONIO BOYCE CARANTES
2063 PINEDA, ANN EUNICE SANTOS
2064 PINGKAY, WILSON NARIDO
2065 PIONELA, REAN JR CARBAYAR
2066 PIQUERO, JOSE MARI ALANO
2067 PIS-AN, FELIX CALUSCUSIN
2068 PLAIRA, ROCELFRED DALOGDOG
2069 PLATERO, ALLAN PORTILES
2070 POBRE, ERVIN MENDOZA
2071 PODADOR, KENT BRYAN AGOBATO
2072 POLIDO, JAKE MALABANAN
2073 PONCE, CESAR JR CARMONA
2074 PONCE, ZALDY CLAVERIA
2075 PONCIAN, WILLKIE TAMIRAY
2076 PONGPONG, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ
2077 PONHALBAN, HONNE RAY TULLICHAN
2078 PONTALBA, RENZ CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
2079 PORLAGE, FRED PRAGACHA
2080 PORQUEZ, ADRIAN ALABE
2081 PORRAS, BENJIE ZERRUDO
2082 PORTEA, RAZEL MALADAGA
2083 PORTILLO, RODEL SEROGNAS
2084 PORTUGAL, CZARINA GOROBAT
2085 POSADAS, MARK JETHERSON CARONONGAN
2086 POSADAS, RYAN QUIROZ
2087 PRADO, ROWELL LLAMOSO
2088 PRECIADO, FELIPE JR OCULAM
2089 PRESORES, NELSON JR REYES
2090 PREZA, LEYMAR CANIKULA
2091 PREZA, SADIRI TEDLOS
2092 PRIETO, RAYMOND JOSOY
2093 PROSIA, CHERELYN DAYON
2094 PROTACIO, JOEBEL PATRIARCA
2095 PRU, SONNY PARAJAS
2096 PUEBLO, LERDINO
2097 PUGAY, JHON ALBERT DICEN
2098 PUGUON, ODIE BUMILAO
2099 PULANCO, REYNIER BONITA
2100 PUMARIS, JONAS RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:101 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 PUNDAL, EDUARDO MON JR GOMEZ
2102 PUNO, CHRISTIAN BUNGGAY
2103 PUNO, PRINCESS MARIE GUECO
2104 PUNO, RICHMON DIZON
2105 PUNZALAN, LYNDON ROXAS
2106 PUNZALAN, ROBERT ANDREW DEL MORAL
2107 PURTON, JOHNRELL SUERTE
2108 PURUGGANAN, PETER JOHN TALINGDAN
2109 QUEBRAL, CONRADO JR OLVIDO
2110 QUIACHON, WILLY SUMAGOP
2111 QUIDIP, NORIEL PANGANIBAN
2112 QUIDLAT, JOSUA OMBAY
2113 QUILANTANG, JOHN CARLO CARANTO
2114 QUIMADA, JUNEL TIRADO
2115 QUINDAY, JEFFREY BACLAO
2116 QUINTAR, JOHN LUCCA ARCANGEL
2117 QUINTAS, GABRIEL JR DERLA
2118 QUINTO, RICHARD PAUL JUAN
2119 QUIRINO, REN MACABIO
2120 QUISORA, EDILBERTO IV DULATRE
2121 QUITASOL, SHEMARIE BIBAL
2122 QUITOLA, FRANCIS EUGENE NASOG
2123 QUIZON, GERARDO JR VILLANUEVA
2124 QUIÑONES, CHRIZMAH JOY DE MESA
2125 RABANILLO, GREGORIO SINDAYEN
2126 RABINO, JOHN LOUIE GAPAZ
2127 RABINO, OLIVER BAGALACSA
2128 RADA, NICHOLE KENMARK SALUMBIDES
2129 RADAN, JOHN RIAN CATINDOY
2130 RAGO, ANNE RECHELL QUINTERO
2131 RAMEN, MELQUIADES JR LLOREN
2132 RAMIENTOS, SCHARON PONGASE
2133 RAMIREZ, JERBIE VICERA
2134 RAMIREZ, LEOBERT VILLANUEVA
2135 RAMIREZ, NEDAN JOHN VALDEZ
2136 RAMIRO, RONALD CABANGON
2137 RAMOS, ABNER NAPALCRUZ
2138 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DIAZ
2139 RAMOS, DARWIN VALONDO
2140 RAMOS, ENRIQUE JR TORRES
2141 RAMOS, GERALD VELASCO
2142 RAMOS, JED LUNETA
2143 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL ESCOTO
2144 RAMOS, LADIE BORDEOS
2145 RAMOS, MARK DALE BAUTISTA
2146 RAMPAS, JOMARI ALINEA
2147 RANOLO, JOJIE MARI CAÑETE
2148 RASONABE, CHARLIE BALAGULAN
2149 RAYMUNDO, RODNEY MONTEVIRGEN
2150 RAZ, ERNESTO JR LIMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:102 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 RAZO, GREGG MICHAEL III BACLAYON
2152 RAÑIN, PAULO JASON CALIBAY
2153 REAL, EMIL-ONI ZARA
2154 REAL, FRANZ SYDREY ALMAZAN
2155 REALIN, JAY MARK ANTHONY MALARAYAP
2156 REBOTABO, FREDERICK PROVEDENCIA
2157 REBUCAS, RENZEL LARA
2158 RECIO, ABRAHAM RHOLAND DELEMON
2159 REDUCTO, CLINT KENNETH UNTAYAO
2160 REGIO, RONALD MABUTING
2161 REJAS, SOL JOHN AGCOPRA
2162 REJUSO, RAUL MANUEL CASTRO
2163 RELATADO, CHARISH MAE JAVINEZ
2164 REMO, AVELYN MERCADO
2165 REMO, REY AGBAY
2166 REMOT, MARK ANGELO MAGANA
2167 RENTORIA, RENAN RULONA
2168 REPISO, NORYEL ESCALANTE
2169 REPUNTE, CHRISTOPHER TINGHIL
2170 REQUILLO, SYDNEY DIONGLAY
2171 REQUINTEL, MIKE JOHN RIOVEROS
2172 RESPICIO, MARK ANGELO DAMO
2173 RETARDO, JESSA MIRABALLES
2174 REVILLA, JAYDAN CALDERON
2175 REVILLA, JEDIE DECIERDO
2176 REY, RAMFEL ZULUETA
2177 REYES, ALEXANDER CABANELA
2178 REYES, BILLY JOHN MALAPITAN
2179 REYES, JOSHUA OLANDRIA
2180 REYES, MICHAEL ADRIAN BORJA
2181 REYES, NESTOR SALMON
2182 REYES, PAULA MAE QUEZON
2183 REYES, REDONEIL RAGOJO
2184 REYES, SAMUEL MABULAC
2185 REYNO, ALVIN LUPAZ
2186 REZARO, MARK JIM CRUZAT
2187 RICAFORT, REX MACASINAG
2188 RICAFORT, RICA PONTEJOS
2189 RIDERA, MARCELO RUSIANA
2190 RIFAREAL, EDGAR RENTORIA
2191 RILLON, MANUEL JR VALLE
2192 RIMANDO, GERALD SIAPCO
2193 RIRAO, MICHAEL LAYSA
2194 RIVERA, JHONEL OLOG
2195 RIVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAYSA
2196 RIVERA, RUEL PERALTA
2197 RIVERA, WENCISLAO NEIL MARTIN
2198 ROASA, KRIZA JISELLE TURAY
2199 ROBEDILLO, ALVIN BALOCATING
2200 ROBIEGO, RONALD MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:103 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ROBILLANO, MELJOHN MONAHAN
2202 ROBLES, DONNA ROSE MAQUILING
2203 ROBLES, EDGAR ALLAN DELA CRUZ
2204 RODADO, RYAN
2205 RODRIGO, PAUL BERNARD SINADJAN
2206 RODRIGUEZ, DANNIEL CRISTOFER SACAMAY
2207 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ERNIE FRONDA
2208 ROJO, JESS MARK HERMOSO
2209 ROLDAN, CHARLES NIKKO LABORDO
2210 ROLDAN, ERON VON TALABONG
2211 ROLUSTA, HENESSE UNTALAN
2212 ROMALDON, NEAL ADRRIANE GALLO
2213 ROMANO, ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
2214 ROMANO, RALPH ERIC CUERDA
2215 ROMERO, FRANKIE JR BITANGA
2216 ROMERO, RICKY DE LOS SANTOS
2217 ROMERO, RUEL MASOTES
2218 RONQUILLO, KING LUISITO HERNANDEZ
2219 RONQUILLO, MARVIN OCON
2220 ROSALES, EROLL SANDOVAL
2221 ROSALES, WILLEM KLEIN ORENSE
2222 ROSANES, RONEL RONIO
2223 ROSATASE, JEFER CABOTERO
2224 ROSEL, EDMAR ACAL
2225 ROSENDO, VON HARLEY INIEGO
2226 ROSETE, EDRIAN AVILA
2227 ROTE, SHERWIN CLARK LIBO-ON
2228 ROXAS, ADRIAN ZHANIEL DELESMO
2229 RUBILLA, CRES ANDY SALDAÑA
2230 RUBIO, EMILIO JR BUSCAS
2231 RUFON, JOEL JR CLAUD
2232 RUIZ, BARBIE JAMES CARIAGA
2233 RUIZ, FRANK JOSEPH PIAMONTE
2234 RUIZ, KARL FERDINAND CANIYA
2235 RUIZ, MARICRIS ELIANG
2236 RUIZ, RONALDO DIGMA
2237 RUIZOL, RAFFAEL JOSHUA DOMDOM
2238 RULIDA, JENNIS RUBIN
2239 RULOMA, LEO LESTER ASILO
2240 RULOMA, VINCENT LOUIE CABAHUG
2241 RULONA, RULNEP NEPOMUCENO
2242 SAAVEDRA, MARVIN SOLIJON
2243 SABADO, GENEVIEVE ANN ESTILLORE
2244 SABALO, JUNARD BACALLA
2245 SABAS, JONALYN SAMANIEGO
2246 SABBEN, LINDEN SORIANO
2247 SABORDA, KEYWIN PASMALA
2248 SABUCO, CHOMAE MARIE BALIBAO
2249 SACAYAN, KELVIN JOSEPH ANTONIO
2250 SAGRADO, MARY GRACE TRAJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:104 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SAGUN, JERON FRANCISCO
2252 SAJULGA, JOHN RAFFY BARONA
2253 SALAC, DOMINIC COS
2254 SALAMANES, JOHN LEVIE AGANINTA
2255 SALAN, PATRICK JOHN FAMILARAN
2256 SALANDANAN, ALDRIN INSORIO
2257 SALAS, RAMIL II MORAL
2258 SALAZAR, ALLAN JAMES CATUCOD
2259 SALAZAR, MARTYR LUMINARIO
2260 SALAZAR, NORGIN BALINGBING
2261 SALAZAR, ROSUEL BOGOC
2262 SALCEDO, MARIANNE ATIENZA
2263 SALCEDO, RICHMOND CABUNUAN
2264 SALCEPUEDES, ELOU RAY CRISTALES
2265 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID
2266 SALES, JOHNREY ADIANG
2267 SALIMBAY, EJAY PONES
2268 SALINAS, GARRY BALATERO
2269 SALINAS, JONALYN DUQUEZA
2270 SALINAS, NIKKO FRITZEE GAIOUS PINAGOD
2271 SALIOT, KEM ARCEM FLORENTINO
2272 SALMON, DARYL DAHUNAN
2273 SALMON, FREDDIE JR RIVERA
2274 SALMORIN, ALJAY CASTILLO
2275 SALOSA, JOSHUA DE CASTRO
2276 SALUD, JOEBETH DIMALIBOT
2277 SALUDES, ANTON VAN VELASCO
2278 SALUDO, ROMEL MEDRANO
2279 SALUDO, RONALD MEDRANO
2280 SALUTIM, JOSEPH MANABAT
2281 SALVADOR, KARL JUSTIN CUBELO
2282 SALVE, JAY-AR CUEVAS
2283 SALVO, ARMON MADERAL
2284 SAMBAT, LERRY LEE LIWANAG
2285 SAMBRANO, JAYSON VALENCE MARIANO
2286 SAMONTE, JETRISTAN UMANDAL
2287 SAMSON, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
2288 SAN ANDRES, MHON CHRISTIAN VARGAS
2289 SAN JOSE, CHARLIE NADRES
2290 SAN PEDRO, NICO MERCADO
2291 SANCON, MERLIN ORONOS
2292 SANGRINES, ZYDD PEARL VILLA
2293 SANGUYO, LUIGI VINUYA
2294 SANTANDER, HARVEY HORDISTA
2295 SANTANDER, WENDELL RYAN DELA CRUZ
2296 SANTIAGO, LEONILO JR SEVERO
2297 SANTIAGO, MARK ANTHONY FRIAS
2298 SANTOS, ARIEL ALONZO
2299 SANTOS, DHALE ANGELO DE DIOS
2300 SANTOS, EDISON GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:105 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 SANTOS, JAO CARLO TALAVERA
2302 SANTOS, NORMAN AVERY FIGUEROA
2303 SANTOS, SHYNNE PHILLIPP MOAJE
2304 SAPLOT, DAVE ANTHONY BAJAO
2305 SAQUIN, CHRISTOPHER ALFEREZ
2306 SARAGA, FREDERICK LOUIE CALLO
2307 SARALDE, ERIC ALEMANIA
2308 SARANILLO, DANILO ALBANO
2309 SARATE, NORIEL COSIO
2310 SARAZA, MARK JOVEN ANDRES
2311 SARDEA, MARK DARIES QUINTO
2312 SAREN, JONATHAN JR SABILLA
2313 SARMIENTO, JOHN ARMIEL MONTEZA
2314 SARMIENTO, KHALID GUEVARRA
2315 SARMIENTO, ROBERT HARVEY APUAN
2316 SARREAL, ROMMEL HERRERA
2317 SASI, JOHNDALE ROQUE
2318 SATURNO, APPLE CRIS BLANCO
2319 SAUSA, LYNDON ESPACIO
2320 SAUZA, RENE BONDALO
2321 SAYSON, ERIC AVINEDO
2322 SAÑEZ, SAM CEDIE ALONZO
2323 SEBIAL, NOEL COMPAY
2324 SEDROME, ARCHIE LAAG
2325 SEGOVIA, FELSEN CASTILLA
2326 SELEBRAN, JHAY ROJAS
2327 SELENCIO, JERWIN PEREZ
2328 SELOTERIO, ERISH OCUMAS
2329 SENCIDA, SHAZEL ROSERO
2330 SENCIL, JANEPHER DIMAKILING
2331 SEPARA, ARC FRANCIS ONGUE
2332 SEPULVEDA, ROSALIE AÑASCO
2333 SEQUIÑO, HAROLD MAINIT
2334 SERAFINA, EDWARD JOHN ANDRADE
2335 SERDEÑA, FLORENCIO SICORSICON
2336 SERRANO, BRIAN PARPAN
2337 SERRANO, FREDRICK ROYCE DALLO
2338 SERRANO, JOHN EWEN SAFICO
2339 SERRANO, MARC CHRISTIAN ABIERA
2340 SERRANO, NOEL MAGBANUA
2341 SERVILLA, SHERWIN BOLAR
2342 SERVITO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TURIN
2343 SEVILLA, ELYSAR MACAWILE
2344 SEVILLA, GERARD JAMES PEREZ
2345 SEVILLA, KENT MORAIRA
2346 SEVILLA, STEVEN CUA
2347 SEÑA, NHEL KEVIN ACERON
2348 SIAPNO, RALPH LAWRENCE AQUINO
2349 SIASON, HERNANE JR OGOL
2350 SIAZON, ROZEIN PAULO ADUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:106 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 SIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOBE
2352 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA RACELIS
2353 SIBUG, GLENN NYL CASTRO
2354 SICAT, SIEGFRED PARAS
2355 SIDO, JACKERSON MANGINSAY
2356 SIENDA, MARK JOHN DELA CRUZ
2357 SIEZ, JAYSON APILLANES
2358 SIGNO, TEODORO RUIZ
2359 SILAO, JOMAR PALACIO
2360 SILAO, ROMIL SOTOMIL
2361 SILVA, ROWELL AUSTRIA
2362 SILVESTRE, GLYCEL CORNELIO
2363 SILVIAS, REY TABARES
2364 SIMASIO, ROSALIE PIAMONTE
2365 SIMBLANTE, JOEMAR ABAD
2366 SINA-ON, MARK ANTHONY BRAGA
2367 SINAS, ROEL ALARDE
2368 SINGSON, REYNALDO JR ADRALES
2369 SINLAO, RENSEN GASCON
2370 SIRUMA, ERENEO VILLETE
2371 SISAYAN, CARLO LOIS CALMA
2372 SIWAGAN, GLENN LASTRADO
2373 SIWAS, HERWIN GALBAY
2374 SO, BRIA RODORA PALISOC
2375 SOBERANO, WALLY MURILLO
2376 SOBREMESANA, SWEET HOPE DINGAL
2377 SOBREMISANA, JONYBELLE MASACUPAN
2378 SOBREVILLA, ALFREDO II ACOSTA
2379 SOLANGON, AMJAD RAMOS
2380 SOLANO, ALEXANDER CUSTODIO
2381 SOLIMAN, ERIC JUDE PUNO
2382 SOLITE, MICOH FLORES
2383 SOLMAYOR, FREDERICK GAFFUD
2384 SOLMERANO, JERRYMIE BARRIOS
2385 SOLOMON, RHELYN JAY ESPINO
2386 SOMERA, RYAN ALMAZAR
2387 SORIANO, ERWIN MENDOZA
2388 SORIANO, GIL PATRICK PAKINGAN
2389 SORIANO, GILBERT LANDINGIN
2390 SORIANO, HUBERT APITAN
2391 SORIANO, JASPER ABANIEL
2392 SORIANO, JAYSON ANTIPATIA
2393 SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN VILAR
2394 SOROPIA, STEVEN ACOSTA
2395 SOROÑGON, REMARK SEALMOY
2396 SOROÑO, VICENTE JR BURGOS
2397 SOSA, RAFAEL LUNGCAY
2398 SOSMEÑA, RAY MUAÑA
2399 SOTELO, LEONARD MARASIGAN
2400 SOTTO, JUANITO JR NOROÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:107 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 STA BRIGIDA, RAYMOND ABRUGAR
2402 STA RITA, SHERWIN CONCEPCION
2403 SUAREZ, MARCO JAKE DULDULAO
2404 SUAYBAGUIO, RENATO LLEGO
2405 SUAZO, ANDRE NOEL REYES
2406 SUBAYBAY, JIREH VERA
2407 SUCILLA, JUDEMAR MARASIGAN
2408 SUICO, KELVIN CLIDE SARUCAM
2409 SULIVA, FRANKLIN JR DELA CERNA
2410 SUMADSAD, EIDRIX CALINGASAN
2411 SUMAGAYSAY, BENNY UY
2412 SUMAGAYSAY, GEBSON CASTRO
2413 SUMAMPIL, SUKARNO JR RODA
2414 SUMANDO, JAMES AL CACHAPERO
2415 SUMANGUID, CHRISTIAN ERIC LOYOLA
2416 SUMAYLO, JOEPEL SUBOSA
2417 SUNGA, DOMINIC JAY LUYUN
2418 SUNGA, JOMAR INFANTE
2419 SUPERIO, RYAN LAUDENORIO
2420 SUPRESENCIA, FRANZ GERONA
2421 SURBANO, PAULMAR ANTHONY MATUBIS
2422 TABI, PHIL JAKE RAFA
2423 TABI, STEVEN DALABAJAN
2424 TABIGUE, NEIL YOUNG HINAY
2425 TABLATE, CHRISTIAN CORONEL
2426 TABONG, JOHN LOUIE VIJIGA
2427 TABULI, CHRISTIAN MANGOSING
2428 TACAS, CARL ANGELO JAVIER
2429 TADANE, CEDRIC PALADO
2430 TADEO, DELFIN JR VILA
2431 TAGAAN, PATRICK JHON CALIMUTAN
2432 TAGAMTAM, FRANZ GERONGANI
2433 TAGANAS, JOHN HENRY PAGUICAN
2434 TAGLE, JOHN LIONEL NERIAS
2435 TAGUIAM, DOMINICK ALFONSO
2436 TAGUPA, DARYL DOYDORA
2437 TAGUPA, JOHNNY QUIDIC
2438 TAHUM, NIMROD GARBINO
2439 TAJADA, GEOREY ABILES
2440 TALABONG, ROSTOV NOEL VELUZ
2441 TALACAN, EMEL-LUO APURA
2442 TALACAN, JAY LANDAYAO
2443 TALENTO, RYAN SARMIENTO
2444 TALISER, RENE ACEDO
2445 TALLENA, BERNE BUSA
2446 TALO, JAN REX AMAHIN
2447 TALPLACIDO, MHARK CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
2448 TAMALLANA, JESTONIE SACAY
2449 TAMARGO, JAN MICHAEL PALENZUELA
2450 TAMBULIAN, JEYVIN CRUJIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:108 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 TAMSI, ROSELLEE ACAPULCO
2452 TAN, ALEXANDER RYAN GERONIMO
2453 TAN, JHUN RHOLD RIN
2454 TAN, PHILLIP EMMANUEL DALISAY
2455 TANA, WESNNY CHARLES GARRIDO
2456 TANDAAN, EDILBERT VALLECERA
2457 TANDOG, JASON MACADO
2458 TANDUYAN, AL JAYSON PLANAS
2459 TANGALIN, JASON ABUAN
2460 TAPALES, ARTHUR OGARTE
2461 TAPALES, FRANCIS FLORES
2462 TAPEL, CARLMELLE JAY SORIANO
2463 TAPEL, JUSTINE ZID TERRONES
2464 TARUC, JESSIE MANGUBAT
2465 TATEL, RODRIGO JR RECAHUERTA
2466 TAVARA, ARJAY CALUZA
2467 TAYAB, JETHRO TAFALLA
2468 TAYOBA, ARNIEL PAUL ONTANILLAS
2469 TECSON, JOHN PAUL DEONDO
2470 TEDRANES, EMAR AYONG
2471 TEJADA, MICHELLE SUPSUP
2472 TEJADA, REGGIE DEL MUNDO
2473 TEJERESAS, MARK CHESTER SARICAL
2474 TEMPLA, REY EMPAS
2475 TEODORO, ARIEL BALAJADIA
2476 TEOFISTO, JASON MARK BASCOGUIN
2477 TEOLOGO, ARVIN JOHN MALUNES
2478 TESORO, OLIVER TALACAN
2479 TEÑOSO, MARC THYRONE KELBIO
2480 TIBUNSAY, WARREN SALVIEJO
2481 TIBURCIO, LEO CASTILLO
2482 TICZON, HAROLD MANALO
2483 TIEMPO, RALPH ERICSON NAJARO
2484 TIERRA, KAROL EMERSON MIRANDILLA
2485 TIMBAL, DARYL PABUALAN
2486 TIMOLA, JAMES SON AMBIDA
2487 TING, ZAIO-PEN ASUNCION
2488 TINOY, GUIA DIAMPA
2489 TOCMO, ELDRED TUMONGHA
2490 TOLEDO, DANFER NICKEL ROLDAN
2491 TOLEDO, JAYCEE JAMES NOTORIO
2492 TOLENTINO, ALVIN NIÑO CRUZ
2493 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE DOMINGO
2494 TOLENTINO, DARWIN ESGUERRA
2495 TOLO, DAN VINCENT ESPIRITU
2496 TOMAS, JOSEPH VILOAN
2497 TOMORIC, PEDRITO JR MUÑOZ
2498 TONGGAY, NARTCHAN PANDIAN
2499 TONIZA, CRISCILLE BAUTISTA
2500 TOQUE, MARICRIS MEJILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:109 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 TORDERA, JOHN CARLO DE GUZMAN
2502 TORION, BLESSAH DECEO
2503 TORRALBA, REDEN FERNANDEZ
2504 TORREJOS, JAMES VILLARIVERA
2505 TORREON, MELVIN BUSTILLO
2506 TORRES, JOLAND BAYLON
2507 TORRES, RUSSELL JOHN MALLARI
2508 TRAJE, MARK ANGELO ALIM
2509 TRILLANA, ERWIN MONREAL
2510 TRINIDAD, JERICO BRYAN GALELA
2511 TRINIDAD, ROBERTO JR RECARTE
2512 TROPICALES, ALEXANDER JR DUA
2513 TUAYON, RENZ CARAANG
2514 TUBERA, GRYSON PIMENTA
2515 TUBONGBANUA, ELSON SAUL
2516 TUMACDER, ANGELO PAGADUAN
2517 TUMANDA, KENT JAYSON SANG-AN
2518 TUMULIN, JAMES HOPE CORDOVA
2519 TUNDAG, LOUI REPOLLO
2520 TUPAZ, JOHN GRESON SAAVEDRA
2521 TUPE, JOHN ERIK MANASAN
2522 TURLA, ALVIN MARTIN GARCIA
2523 TUTOR, RONNEL BRAJAS
2524 UBATAN, MARCO PADAYAO
2525 ULPOS, HANNAH MAE PERALTA
2526 UMADHAY, JOCEL BALASOTE
2527 UMALI, MAYER BERANGO
2528 UMALI, RONEL ABRAZALDO
2529 UMBAN, GENAND ESCARILLA
2530 URBANO, JHERSON RICAFRANCA
2531 URBODA, SAMMY BOY
2532 UROLAZA, JEFFREY MANARPAAC
2533 USMAN, NOAEM SOLAEMAN
2534 UY, MICHAEL STEPHEN GUTIERREZ
2535 VALDE, ARCHELLE RAVIDAS
2536 VALDEZ, RONEL SAGABAEN
2537 VALDOZ, RICHARD MIGUEL
2538 VALENCIA, KENNETH BUHAYAN
2539 VALENTON, JESSIE JAMES ESPIQUE
2540 VALENZUELA, ADRIAN ESCUETA
2541 VALERA, MARK ADAME
2542 VALERIANO, DEAN HUBERT BOQUIREN
2543 VALERIO, JOHN MARK ENGUERO
2544 VALERIO, MARCELO JR MATEO
2545 VALLE, SALVADOR II REGALADO
2546 VALLES, JUNREY MAQUIRAN
2547 VALLESTEROS, REGINE PINCA
2548 VALMORIA, JAY DELGADO
2549 VARGAS, KENDRICK AQUINO
2550 VASQUEZ, ABBY ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:110 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 VASQUEZ, CARL ALFARO
2552 VASQUEZ, CHARLES BONNIE MALAGUEÑO
2553 VEGA, OHMAR PAET
2554 VEGA, WINSTON PARCO
2555 VEGUILLA, OLIVER ARZAGA
2556 VELARDE, JOEVEL PULGO
2557 VELASQUEZ, ARVEL ALCAZAR
2558 VELASQUEZ, ELYN JESICA BUENAVENTURA
2559 VELASQUEZ, ZEUS MENDOZA
2560 VELITARIO, ERNESTO ORTEGA
2561 VENERABLE, JUREE BERNEL
2562 VENTILACION, ALVIN RABE
2563 VERANO, DEXTER NAYA
2564 VERDIN, MARK KEN USOP
2565 VERGABERA, DENMARK PASCUAL
2566 VERGARA, ANA PATRICIA CARMONA
2567 VERGARA, RUTH JOY LANTIN
2568 VERI, JANNEL DEL ROSARIO
2569 VETO, JENNIFER AWAS
2570 VICTORIANO, MARK IAN LADION
2571 VIDAD, FREDERICK JUAN
2572 VIERNES, JOHN KENNETH CAÑEZA
2573 VIERNES, MARC TOMYREL DOMINGO
2574 VIGIL, ANTON FRANCIS AWA
2575 VIGIL, RYAN CHRISTIAN GUALVEZ
2576 VILAR, JOMAR BIRAÑA
2577 VILLA, ARMANDO OLAIZ
2578 VILLA, JEFFERSON LAGDAMEO
2579 VILLA, MARK PAUL MARCO
2580 VILLACRUSIS, JOHN REY ORACION
2581 VILLADO, LANDER IAN ANDRADA
2582 VILLADORE, JOHN LOUIESE ESTOPIL
2583 VILLAFRANCA, ERWIN DE LA ROSA
2584 VILLAGONZALO, JOHN JEROME CHRISTOPHER CASIÑO
2585 VILLALUZ, RAYCHEL STEFFAN
2586 VILLAMOR, MYCKO REY VILLALINO
2587 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL JR BELARMINO
2588 VILLANUEVA, ARNEL ASTETE
2589 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER JAN TRINIDAD
2590 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JOHN CELOY
2591 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIC BELGADO
2592 VILLANUEVA, EDSEL MIGUEL
2593 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCENT TADEJA
2594 VILLANUEVA, LOISE BRYAN PACLIBAR
2595 VILLANUEVA, MARK IRVIN DIMAILIG
2596 VILLANUEVA, SAMUEL REBUCAN
2597 VILLAPANDO, ROBERT ALVAREZ
2598 VILLAPANDO, ROMEO SAGBANG
2599 VILLAR, JAN PAUL SIAGA
2600 VILLARBA, KERVIN AUGIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:111 of 111
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 VILLARBA, MARK JASON TALAJORON
2602 VILLAREAL, JIREH EL VELOS
2603 VILLARICO, ERWIN GALOPE
2604 VILLARIN, JUN BALDOZ
2605 VILLARUEL, REYLAN PAR
2606 VILLASANTA, LARA ANDREA DE VERA
2607 VILLASIS, JOHN PATRICK KIM VEÑAS
2608 VILLEGAS, JERIEL-VILLE CARPIO
2609 VILLEGAS, MARIA FE HERNANDEZ
2610 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALEX MARIQUIT
2611 VILLENO, JOY BADIAO
2612 VILLORENTE, RAFFY DOMINGO
2613 VIRAY, JEFF HENRICK CAS
2614 VIRAY, WILSON OLIVERIA
2615 VITALICIO, CESAR CABRERA
2616 VITANGCOL, MAX O’ BRIAN EBUEN
2617 VITOR, NELJUNE DELOSO
2618 VITUG, CLEMENTE JR BAYARON
2619 WABAN, OLIVER DOMONDON
2620 WAFFER, WILLSON MAGDADARO
2621 WARIZA, JEFFREY OBLEFIAS
2622 WENCESLAO, ROEL JR RECORTE
2623 WIJANGCO, JULIUS BUNDALIAN
2624 YADAO, OLIVER MARCELINO
2625 YAGONIA, DETLEF THROY MALAZARTE
2626 YAMBOT, RIC PRANADA
2627 YAMSON, JENNEL FEGAL
2628 YANESA, ALDRIAN TABANAO
2629 YASOÑA, JHONRIO BIGUTA
2630 YBAÑEZ, JOHN MARK CARAY
2631 YLAGAN, JAY UGSANG
2632 YODICO, DOMINIC FERNANDEZ
2633 YTING, RONALD RAGAS
2634 YUCADA, IRISH OMBLERO
2635 ZAMBRANO, LEOMAR DULAY
2636 ZARAGOSA, ROBERTO JR BERLON
2637 ZARATAN, SARAH MAE BRAGA
2638 ZARATE, RAYMOND VALDEZ
2639 ZARRIZ, MEL BRYAN CADIANZA
2640 ZARSUELA, DANRY BRITANICO
2641 ZONIO, RICO ALLAN ZAMORA
2642 ZORILLA, KARLA PATRICIA
2643 ZURBITO, RAFAEL AQUINO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Instructions for the Successful Passers for Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) September 2017 Examination

From September 18 to September 25, 2017, The registration for the issuance of Professional
Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line from 18th of September to 25th of September 2017. Note: Successful examinees for Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) September 2017 Examination should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Just go ahead to  PRC official website www.prc.gov.ph and follow the instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • Notice of admission
  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Update: For more PRC board exam results, always visit this site. Follow us on Facebook, Twitter and Google Plus page. And for those who did not passed the Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) September 2017 Examination, read this tips on how to pass the board exam, it can help you the next time you will take the PRC board exam. Congratulations to our newly Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) here in the Philppines. Good luck to your career!

To see latest updates, like us on Facebook

Updates: To see the latest post related to this topic, kindly enter your valid email address & get InvestmentTotal.com subscription for free. Follow us on Facebook, Twitter and Google Plus


SELECT AN ARTICLE TO READ NEXT BELOW:

Home » PRC Board Exam Results: Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) September 2017


Leave a comment:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

↑ Back to Top